365

Recently Sold Byhalia, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14000 Davenport Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.91 Acres
    • $29,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 333 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dye Dream Maker Realty

    14000 Davenport Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /25

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    123 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Indian Oaks

    123 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /35

    $373,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    214 Byhalia Creek Farms Rd E, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,739

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Ray eXp Realty, LLC

    214 Byhalia Creek Farms Rd E, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /8

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    92 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kuntzman D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    92 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /56

    $717,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11887 Ingrams Mill Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destin Westmoreland Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    11887 Ingrams Mill Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /24

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    276 Hill View Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaQuanna Wesley Integrity Real Estate Services

    276 Hill View Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /14

    $258,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF

19 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /46

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    166 Pigeon Roost Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lance Keller Williams Realty - MS

    166 Pigeon Roost Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /20

    $292,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    13 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    137 Pine Acres Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $43,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Palmer Olive Branch Realty

    137 Pine Acres Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /28

    $246,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    40 Fox Hedge Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Ridgecrest

    40 Fox Hedge Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /25

    $265,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    19 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    19 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /15

    $87,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7 Old Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $41,080 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burch Burch Realty Group

    7 Old Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /37

    $544,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3763 Marshall County Line Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Bynum Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3763 Marshall County Line Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 Louise Rd Unit 4105906, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 4.05 Acres
    • $29,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Palmer Olive Branch Realty

    0 Louise Rd Unit 4105906, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /36

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    155 Porter Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,176

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Schmid Groome & Co

    155 Porter Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1145 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,101

    Last Listing Agent Cedric Harrell Benchmark Realtors

    1145 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /37

    $290,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    50 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    50 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /9

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 01, 2025

    215 Louise Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,390

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC.

    215 Louise Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /21

    $295,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    17 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

17 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /21

    $258,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    43 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    43 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    72 Pebble Cove N, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $47,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Pinnix Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    72 Pebble Cove N, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /27

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    51 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    51 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /18

    $277,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    43 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    43 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /21

    $557,052 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    767 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,513

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Bryant Dream Maker Realty

    767 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /27

    $394,995 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    212 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Williams Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    212 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Lot 54 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Williams Coldwell Banker Collins-maury

    Lot 54 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /24

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    47 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Indian Oaks

    47 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /13

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Tulip Cove Unit 4106542, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Newell Crye-Leike Hernando

    0 Tulip Cove Unit 4106542, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /83

    $840,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    172 Surrey Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,391

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Chambliss Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    172 Surrey Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /12

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    Lot 5 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $50,969 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty

    Lot 5 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /27

    $327,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    90 Vance Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,138

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Holdman Adaro Realty, Inc.

    90 Vance Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /7

    $86,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    Lot 5 Myers Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $33,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Loeffler Keller Williams Realty - MS

    Lot 5 Myers Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.47 Acres
    • $38,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    12 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /26

    $300,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    66 Spirit Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Indian Oaks

    66 Spirit Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /5

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    5488 Williams Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.91 Acres
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,684

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Anguiano Keller Williams Realty

    5488 Williams Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /22

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    7037 Mississippi 178, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Johnston Marx-Bensdorf, Realtors

    7037 Mississippi 178, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /21

    $281,930 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    58 Sealy, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jamison D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    58 Sealy, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /16

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 06, 2025

    35 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy McElhaney D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    35 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /34

    $218,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11 Lloyd Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Mays Red Sea Realty Co Llc

    11 Lloyd Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home