3,742

Properties in ZIP Code 55920

    • /2

      Est $324,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 1st Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      910 1st Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Niichel Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $301,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 1st Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      724 1st Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,500

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lillesve Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $367,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      905 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,000

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Mallan Cardinal of MN RE Services

    • /2

      Est $447,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 13th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 13th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Snow Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $393,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 3rd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1104 3rd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Swenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $349,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 3rd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1013 3rd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,300

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Walker Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $427,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 13th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      251 13th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,900

      Last Listing Agent Jim Clark Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $426,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      906 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

      Last Listing Agent Therese Dutton Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $408,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      914 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Espy Infinity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $360,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1000 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,810

      Last Listing Agent Liza Larsen Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $377,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1001 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,700

      Last Listing Agent Ed Garris Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $350,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 10th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      240 10th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mulholland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $410,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 3 1/2 Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      816 3 1/2 Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,900

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $385,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 4th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      702 4th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Nels Pierson Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $268,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 7th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      214 7th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peterson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $453,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 7th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      709 7th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,000

      Last Listing Agent Dean Tlougan Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $535,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 8th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      805 8th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $273,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Zeigler RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $614,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Wynnsong Dr NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      575 Wynnsong Dr NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $357,900

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mickelson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $541,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1212 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $297,000

      Last Listing Agent Denel Ihde-Sparks RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $580,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 12th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      749 12th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schueller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $516,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1001 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,900

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $492,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1005 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $516,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Wynnsong Place NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      356 Wynnsong Place NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $288,800

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinalda Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $454,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 3 1/2 Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1250 3 1/2 Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Donovan Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $654,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Somerby Pkwy, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      552 Somerby Pkwy, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sannes Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $656,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Lehman Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      320 Lehman Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $327,200

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hostetter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $635,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Lehman Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      324 Lehman Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $348,500

      Last Listing Agent Andy Cummings Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $884,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Donnington Place, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      630 Donnington Place, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Clink Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $740,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Somerby Pkwy, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      780 Somerby Pkwy, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $392,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chapman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $373,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      656 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,600

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Trachsel RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $256,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Shardlow Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      626 Shardlow Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Trachsel RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $273,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      673 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,000

      Last Listing Agent The David & Lois Marris Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $267,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      683 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,500

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Rohloff Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $271,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Shardlow Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      620 Shardlow Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,900

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lantz Realty Executives Top Results

    • /2

      Est $266,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Shardlow Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      616 Shardlow Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Trachsel RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $249,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      667 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Trachsel RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $234,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Shardlow Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      602 Shardlow Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent John Buckingham NorthStar Real Estate Associates

    • /2

      Est $763,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Maplebeck Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1130 Maplebeck Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Trina Solano Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $555,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Somerby Pkwy, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      924 Somerby Pkwy, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $439,900

      Last Listing Agent Domaille Real Estate Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $365,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Belvior Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1475 Belvior Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,375

      Last Listing Agent Eric Brownlow Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home