3,942

Byron, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $56,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1980
      406 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denel Ihde Sparks RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $391,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      516 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Amato RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $317,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      411 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent Randa Mickelson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $300,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 5th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      220 5th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

    • /2

      Est $436,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 6th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      215 6th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drury Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $256,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      314 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Gyarmaty Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $237,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      310 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Buckingham Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $274,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 3rd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      812 3rd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Wolfram Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $365,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 9th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      409 9th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Groteboer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $430,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 9th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      220 9th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $321,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 1st Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      809 1st Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,400
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karl Rogers Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $304,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      913 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ulland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $326,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Rolling Heights Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      922 Rolling Heights Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Schwirtz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $330,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      938 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rohlik Montgomery Holst Realty

    • /2

      Est $357,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      937 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denel Ihde Sparks RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $372,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1103 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hedelson National Realty Guild

    • /44

      Est $539,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1104 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Hendrickson RE/Max Venture

    • /2

      Est $328,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      309 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonda Featherstone Featherstone Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $273,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      661 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Horstmann-Novak RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home