3,942

Byron, MN Homes

    • /2

      Est $340,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      811 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $411,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      811 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Espy Infinity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $371,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      302 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sutherland Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $258,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Bear Paw Cir NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      304 Bear Paw Cir NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Chad Carpenter Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $327,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Bear Paw Cir NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      307 Bear Paw Cir NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ohly Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $337,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 6th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      525 6th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mulholland Westwood Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $346,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 7th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      502 7th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sannes Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $372,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      510 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Frisk Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $522,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 6th Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      507 6th Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $296,000

      Last Listing Agent Domaille Real Estate Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $366,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      509 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Rice Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $280,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1200 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinalda RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $287,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1204 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent Todd Whiting Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $270,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1206 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,900

      Last Listing Agent David Gibson Larson Realty

    • /2

      Est $286,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1248 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kieffer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $333,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 4th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      224 4th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sannes We Sell U Save

    • /2

      Est $196,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      220 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lillesve Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $280,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      320 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,700

      Last Listing Agent Danha Callahan Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $282,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 1st St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      305 1st St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dokken Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $271,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 3rd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      523 3rd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Raygor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $260,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      214 5th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,900

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mitchell Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $297,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      614 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,500

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lillesve Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $296,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Meadowlark Ct NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      504 Meadowlark Ct NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mulholland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $175,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      308 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $36,901

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rossow Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $162,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      316 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,000

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $300,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Frontage Rd NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      325 Frontage Rd NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $285,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Frontage Rd NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      323 Frontage Rd NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

• /2

      Est $269,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 2nd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      315 2nd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Chad Speer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $243,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

• /2

      Est $265,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      119 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,295

      Last Listing Agent Ed DonFrancesco REALHome Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      122 Byron Ave N, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • Last Sold Price $14,500

      Last Listing Agent Bill Doran Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $256,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 1st Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      308 1st Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,900

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ihde Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $316,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 1st Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      508 1st Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Dornink Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $211,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 1st Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      511 1st Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 503% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Swanson Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $267,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      408 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kanz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $227,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      402 2nd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lillesve Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $379,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 5th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      204 5th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hostetter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $324,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      504 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent John Buckingham NorthStar Real Estate Associates

    • /2

      Est $364,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Donovan Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $368,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      505 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,000

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $342,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      226 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mitchell Edina Realty Rochester

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home