18,904

Homes in ZIP Code 72023

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    33 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to 33 Cimarron Circle in Cabot, Arkansas! This beautiful all brick home features a split~open floor plan with LOTS of space and natural light! This home has all the extras coffered ceiling, mudroom and large laundry room. Fall in love with the HUGE kitchen that has tons of storage, counter space, a large island, under cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances and a pantry! Primary

    Laura Westendorf Engel & Völkers

    33 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Sorry No Smoking and Pets Permitted with Restrictions

    17 Pleasant St, Cabot, AR 72023

    12 month lease. Well maintained home, close to Cabot High School. Fenced Yard.No Smoking and Pets Permitted with Restrictions. $1250 a month - $1250 Security Deposit. 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom with approx 1306sqft, built in 1975. Kitchen/Dining Combo, range with oven, dishwasher, and microwave. Central air, Central heat. One car carport.

    17 Pleasant St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /14

    $190,525 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    250 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    250 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /50

      Est $416,343 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Candlewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      456 Candlewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Orton Crye-Leike

  • /15

    $208,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    RC Somerville Plan at Stagecoach Meadows, Cabot, AR 72023

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout boasts convenient access to a covered patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal privacy and comfort, including the luxe owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    15 Leruss Blvd Unit 36042509, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /37

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful 4 bed, 2 bath in Stagecoach Meadows! No smoking/vaping. No more than two (2) pets permitted; all pets require prior approval and are subject to applicable restrictions and fees. Application/background screening; security deposit and renter’s insurance are required prior to occupancy.

    James Knaack PorchLight Realty

    15 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,887

    Last Listing Agent Jody Huffmaster RE/MAX Encore

    12 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Swayze Rhys Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35 Swayze Rhys Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Fortner Realty One Group Lock and Key

  • /11

    $872,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $436,000 per Acre

    0 Highway 321 Unit 21612963, Cabot, AR 72023

    Presenting a prime 2-acre commercial tract in Cabot, Arkansas, ideal for development. Strategically located just off Highway 321 and directly across from the Cabot Aquatic Park, this property is positioned in a high-traffic, rapidly expanding area of the city. With excellent visibility and convenient access to the highway, this site is perfectly suited for a range of business ventures, including

    Matt Wiles DDK Forestry & Real Estate

    0 Highway 321 Unit 21612963, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /25

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2809 Ewing Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    Call to schedule a viewing or ask questions. Visit to view more photos and apply online.Do not pay anyone other than Real Property Management Hometown to rent this property.This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,617 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in Cabot. The home features an open layout with tile flooring, a bright living area, and a functional kitchen

    2809 Ewing Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /30

    $232,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    24 Sun Valley Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,650

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez Epique Realty

    24 Sun Valley Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Crepe Myrtle, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      512 Crepe Myrtle, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,400
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Vaught RE/MAX

  • /14

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 27.5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    4625 S 1st St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Prime 27.5-acre development opportunity located just off S 1st Street in the growing Cabot market. This versatile tract offers exceptional potential for residential development, commercial use, or long-term investment hold. The property features a substantial road frontage accessibility on 1st Street and is in close proximity to Highway 5 and the US-67/167 corridor. Surrounding properties

    Alex Rodgers CBRE Land Services Group

    4625 S 1st St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /34

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    63 Robinson St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Cute 3BD/1.5BA in Cabot that is waiting for you to call home. Hard flooring in the living areas and carpet in the bedrooms. Ceiling fans throughout. Large yard with storage shed. This property is managed by Hoffman Team so beware of scammers - we will never ask you to Cashapp us money. The lease for this property is for 18 months to 2 years with a 3% increase after the first year. Income must be

    Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    63 Robinson St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    38 Saunder Dr N, Ward, AR 72176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    38 Saunder Dr N, Ward, AR 72176
    • /24

      Est $394,921 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bea St, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      25 Bea St, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Dixon Cake Acres Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 3.88 Acres
    • $64,433 per Acre

    7633 John Harden Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    This 3.88+/- acre tract presents a prime commercial development opportunity in Cabot, Arkansas. Strategically located along John Hardin Drive with convenient access to 67/167, the property offers excellent visibility and accessibility within a rapidly expanding area. The site's size and configuration provide flexibility for a wide range of potential uses, including retail, office,

    Alex Rodgers CBRE Land Services Group

    7633 John Harden Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /19

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3909 Tates Mill Rd Unit 3A, Cabot, AR 72023

    Call to ask questions and schedule a showing! Visit our website to view more pictures and to apply online!Come check out this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Cabot, AR! This home was recently upgraded to feature all Stainless steel appliances such as a fridge, stove, dishwasher, and oven for all your cooking needs. With a convenient location and pet-friendly policy, this home is

    3909 Tates Mill Rd Unit 3A, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /14

    $200,695 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    250 Leruss Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    250 Leruss Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Mayberry Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      225 Mayberry Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Founds RE/MAX

  • /32

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    905 Graham Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bed, 2-bath property sitting on 1.5 acres of open, usable land outside Cabot city limits. This home is packed with features: a large kitchen with tons of cabinets, a cozy dining space, and a thoughtful floor plan offering a Jack-and-Jill bathroom for guests or kids. Outside, you’ll love the extra storage buildings, a workshop for projects or hobbies, and plenty of

    Laceann Erwin Blair & Co. Realtors

    905 Graham Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /9

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    106 S Grant St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Call Cabot Home! This cozy updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is Perfect for a small family or Roommates.

    Takeia Johnson Mid South Realty

    106 S Grant St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /10

    $150,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2805 Southfork Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,785

    Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    2805 Southfork Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /29

      Est $267,793 Not Listed For Sale

      793 Mango Loop, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      793 Mango Loop, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,440
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Myers-Gunderman Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

  • /42

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    8910 Peters Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful Home Nestled on A Hill , Home has been very well maintained. Features Include In-Ground Pool, Shop and Storm Shelter & Fenced in Front Yard. Wake Up early and enjoy the Screened in Long Front Porch drinking your coffee. Home Features hard wood Floors except for 1 upstairs bedroom and the Office/ Craft Room. New HVAC System in Dec 2025 and New Garage Door 2023. You will enjoy the covered

    Judith Rodgers RE/MAX Advantage

    8910 Peters Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /25

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • cabot beauty

    29 Burns Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    new updates in 2025

    29 Burns Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $286,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    805 Eastern Ave, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,077

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Riley PorchLight Realty

    805 Eastern Ave, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /50

      Est $285,600 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Mango Loop, Austin, AR 72007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      811 Mango Loop, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knaack PorchLight Realty

  • /28

    $282,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    37 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Lovely Logan plan in Wolfsbridge at Cabot, located in Cabot, Arkansas! These new construction homes feature modern finishes for comfortable living! Each home has LVP flooring and carpet. In the kitchen and bathrooms, you’ll find beautiful quartz countertops. The primary bathroom features a walk-in shower and a quartz vanity! Each home will have 4-sides brick with Hardie® siding per plan. These

    Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    37 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /27

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13 Red Fox Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    This perfectly located 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house in the Cabot School District has so much to offer! Luxury vinyl plank flooring and tile throughout, fireplace, linen closet, walk-in master closet, dual vanity, extra-large privacy fenced backyard with patio, AND the refrigerator, washer & dryer are INCLUDED! Walking distance to the elementary school and only minutes from the interstate for quick

    Jessica Brown Edge Realty

    13 Red Fox Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /18

    $233,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2411 Toccata Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,906

    Last Listing Agent Callie Bell Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    2411 Toccata Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /12

      Est $33,781 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cossatot Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

      28 Cossatot Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

  • /41

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    3645 Arkansas 89, Cabot, AR 72023

    A rare opportunity to have a 2nd tiny home on property. This 2nd home is complete with a living area, bedroom, kitchen/dining area. It could be used for in-law quarters, a college student, or home office. The main home has been updated with new electrical wiring, new intake pex plumbing, and freshly painted. The septic system has also been updated with new field lines. One bathroom has been

    Karen Dill Dill Real Estate Company

    3645 Arkansas 89, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /20

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Contact Peggy Goodman 501 676 1758

    13 Buttercup Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    Cabot School District. Convenient to LRAFB. Well maintained home in Blooming Ridge subdivision. Split floor plan. Jetted tub with separate shower in Master. Separate dining room. FP and trey ceiling in Living Room. NO PETS Sq. Ft. approx. measuring encouraged.Rent $1495.00Security deposit: $1495.00- Application Fee: $0 per applicant- Income Requirement: 3 x's the amount of

    13 Buttercup Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /47

    $335,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    241 Ponderosa Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,534

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tedder PorchLight Realty

    241 Ponderosa Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /36

      Est $189,991 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Woodhaven Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23 Woodhaven Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Chambers Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    16 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    Don’t miss this beautiful home located in the desirable Heritage Meadows neighborhood located within the Cabot School District. This well maintained property features a split, open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,928 square feet of living space. The inviting living area is spacious and welcoming, complete with an electric fireplace and plenty of room for both relaxing and

    Missy Brown PorchLight Realty

    16 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /33

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    709 N 2nd St, Cabot, AR 72023

    UPDATED 3 bedroom 2 bathroom open floorplan house in the heart of Cabot, but with farmland as your backyard neighbor! This house boasts wood flooring throughout - NO CARPET, tons of storage, separate laundry room, REFRIGERATOR INCLUDED and LAWN MOWING INCLUDED! The living room even has a gas wall heater that can be very handy if the electricity goes out! Relax on the back porch and watch the

    Jessica Brown Edge Realty

    709 N 2nd St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $41,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    Tract 6 Parnell Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $8,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Newton-Hunt PorchLight Realty

    Tract 6 Parnell Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /13

      Est $131,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Mantooth Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1901 Mantooth Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,255
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home