17,556

Cabot, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $374,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    20 Gleneagle Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,335 sq ft of comfortable living space in a highly sought-after golf course community! Inside, you’ll find a spacious layout featuring a large living room with a cozy gas fireplace, a separate dining area, and a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, or media space. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Newton-Hunt

    PorchLight Realty

    (501) 446-9740

    20 Gleneagle Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /27

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    506 Waymack Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

    Completely remodeled and move in ready. New appliances and remote controlled fans and lights. This home has it all. Huge backyard fully fenced, great size rooms with open floor plan and a split bedroom plan offering privacy in the master bedroom suite. Large closets, full sized laundry room, and a 2 car garage. This one will go fast! Contact us today for a showing.

    Agent Photo

    Angel Monroe

    IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    (501) 443-0975

    506 Waymack Cove, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10 Winners Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,618

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Watters Exp Realty

    10 Winners Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /40

      Est $206,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Mcneill Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2804 Mcneill Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent 3 G Agents Red Door Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $269,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    958 Villa Vista Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Better Than New & Move-In Ready! This home shines from top to bottom and shows true pride of ownership. Located in a gated subdivision, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath beauty features an open, inviting layout perfect for entertaining or easy everyday living. You’ll love the luxury flooring throughout (no carpet!), granite countertops, and tons of natural light. The spacious primary suite offers a huge

    Agent Photo

    Lindsey Brannon

    Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    (501) 983-5248

    958 Villa Vista Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /54

    Starting at $1,065 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3001 W Main St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Our luxury apartment homes feature hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, glass showers featuring rain showerheads and garden soaking tubs. With a state-of-the-art fitness center, sparkling swimming pool, garages, covered parking, and controlled access gates, you’ll never look anywhere else. Located just minutes away from the Little Rock Air Force Base and Downtown

    The Pointe at Cabot

    (501) 596-7168

    3001 W Main St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /40

    $305,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    26 Lakeland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,807

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Denney Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    26 Lakeland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      32001 Highway 107, Cabot, AR 72023

      • Built 1998
      32001 Highway 107, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

  • /21

    $150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    9814 Angie Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    Tucked beneath a canopy of beautiful pine trees, this 4 bed, 3 bath home sits on an incredible 2.97 acres spanning two lots (13 & 14)-one of the largest properties in the area! With 1,486 sq ft, a spacious screened-in front porch, and multiple outbuildings including a large shop, this property offers endless potential. The dreamy, tree-lined driveway creates a private, peaceful setting that truly

    Agent Photo

    Jason Edington

    Keller Williams Realty Hot Springs

    (501) 441-3665

    9814 Angie Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /36

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    706 S Pine St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Choose from our 1 and 2 bedroom apartments in Cabot, Arkansas, and have it all. From a spacious layout, light-filled rooms, and convenient features and amenities, simply everything you need is right here at Atlas at Cabot. Our prime location in Cabot puts you in proximity to the best of everything in the area. With a near-perfect neighborhood like this, you’ll be mere moments from restaurants,

    Atlas at Cabot

    (501) 596-7248

    706 S Pine St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /14

    $191,780 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    230 Leruss Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    230 Leruss Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /50

      Est $293,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 E Cleland Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1614 E Cleland Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bakewell RE/MAX

  • /10

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $116,883 per Acre

    Lot 32 Greystone Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    Rare opportunity in a highly sought-after golf course community! This premier lakefront lot is the last available homesite eligible for a private dock-making it truly one-of-a-kind. Build your dream home and enjoy direct water access, scenic views, and all the amenities this desirable neighborhood has to offer. Opportunities like this don't come around twice-secure it before it's gone. Existing

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Newton-Hunt

    PorchLight Realty

    (501) 842-7751

    Lot 32 Greystone Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /42

    Starting at $1,075 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2695 S 2nd St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to Steeplechase Apartments in Cabot, AR! Our community offers a refreshing pool to cool off on hot summer days, a playground for outdoor fun, and convenient amenities such as a dishwasher and ceiling fans in every unit. We are conveniently located near the highway and the Little Rock Air Force Base. With online rent payment options and onsite management and maintenance, living here is

    Steeplechase Apartments

    (501) 424-4938

    2695 S 2nd St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /32

    $215,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    567 Crepe Myrtle Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,927

    Last Listing Agent Zachery May Edge Realty

    567 Crepe Myrtle Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /34

      Est $252,715 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Greystone Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      916 Greystone Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Wheeler PorchLight Realty

  • /39

    $322,600

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    11 Tradewinds Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Well-maintained 4BR/2BA brick home on a spacious corner lot in Cabot offering extra privacy and room to spread out. This home features a functional layout with generous living space and a large driveway with tons of custom features and showcases how loved this home has been front he start. If you love clean, well built and a great layout inside and out- this one is for you. Enjoy the fully fenced

    Agent Photo

    Angel Monroe

    IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    (501) 600-3283

    11 Tradewinds Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /5

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    18 Station Circle Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Woodland Cabot Apartments offers comfortable and affordable living in Cabot, Arkansas, conveniently located at 18 Station Circle near local shopping, dining, and major roadways with easy access to Little Rock.Our spacious two and three bedroom apartments feature fully equipped kitchens, in-home washer and dryer, and central air, designed for everyday convenience and comfort.Residents enjoy a

    Woodland Cardinal

    (501) 424-5480

    18 Station Circle Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /22

    $195,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    51 Nevada Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,474

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gray RE/MAX Homefinders

    51 Nevada Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /36

      Est $208,031 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Robin Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Robin Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dominguez Signature Properties

  • /50

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    24 Gettysburg S, Cabot, AR 72023

    Great Home in desirable neighborhood, Everything has been refreshed with new paint, carpet, fixtures, and Roof and HVAC less than 3 years old. Ready for a new family.

    Agent Photo

    John Belden

    CENTURY 21 Prestige Realty

    (501) 512-3803

    24 Gettysburg S, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /35

    Starting at $1,332 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    300 Chapel Ridge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to The Avenue, where the charm of small-town living meets the convenience of city life. Nestled in the heart of Cabot, Arkansas, our community offers a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of the city, all while maintaining easy access to the vibrant energy of nearby Little Rock. The Avenue is more than just a place to live; it's a destination where comfort, community, and

    The Avenue

    (501) 596-7278

    300 Chapel Ridge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /18

    $133,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5702 Bayou Meto Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,443

    Last Listing Agent Aylette Roper Keller Williams Realty

    5702 Bayou Meto Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /36

      Est $256,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 S 2nd St, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2107 S 2nd St, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

  • /2

    $32,000

    • Land

    Lot 64 Cobblestone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Build your dream home on this Cobblestone lot! Enjoy quiet streets, scenic views, and the comfort of living in one of Cabot's most desirable neighborhoods. Whether you're a custom home builder or planning your forever home, this is the ideal spot to make it happen. Monthly fee covers yard maintenance. Agents, see remarks.

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Tarrants

    Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    (501) 802-8316

    Lot 64 Cobblestone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /10

    Starting at $920 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    400 Northport Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Village Square of Cabot is a peaceful, budget-friendly apartment community that offers a quiet retreat while keeping you close to everything Cabot has to offer. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment, all just minutes from downtown Cabot. With professional management and maintenance, Village Square of Cabot combines value, comfort, and convenience for an easygoing lifestyle.

    Village Square of Cabot

    (501) 669-8427

    400 Northport Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    20 Williamsburg Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,273

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    20 Williamsburg Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /38

      Est $290,722 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Payton Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Payton Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /8

    $239,500 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.69 Acres
    • $51,066 per Acre

    0 Campground Rd Unit 26013308, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful 4.69 acres located at the corner of Campground Road and South Stagecoach Road. Partially wooded and cleared, the perfect place to build your dream home or build your business. SEE AGENT REMARKS

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Honea

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 459-9355

    0 Campground Rd Unit 26013308, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /35

    Starting at $1,081 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15351 Highway 5, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to Greystone Woods, your tranquil haven in the heart of Cabot, Arkansas, where the allure of country living seamlessly blends with city convenience. Nestled on the outskirts of town, our community offers a serene escape from the hustle and bustle, providing a peaceful retreat while just a short 5-10 minute drive from all the essentials such as Little Rock Air Force Base, Walmart

    Greystone Woods

    (877) 714-8957

    15351 Highway 5, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /48

    $395,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    513 Cobblestone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,114

    Last Listing Agent Linda O'Brien RE/MAX Encore

    513 Cobblestone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /41

      Est $274,663 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sarah Beth Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Sarah Beth Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Sindle PorchLight Realty

  • /46

    $574,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft

    21 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    NEW ROOF, HVAC, pool liner, flooring & BIG storage! Designed for families who need space, separation, and flexibility, this home offers four bedrooms, a dedicated office, multiple living and dining areas, a true movie room, and a large flex space that adapts as life changes. An additional one-car garage provides rare extra storage, workshop, or hobby space. The private primary suite features a

    Agent Photo

    Angel Monroe

    IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    (501) 459-3289

    21 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /3

    $1,565 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    908 Pinehurst Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Additional Photography forthcoming - Call with any Questions!Located at 908 Pinehurst Loop, this impressive 1,731-square-foot residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a spacious layout enhanced by charming arched doorways throughout. The heart of the home is a modern kitchen fully equipped with a complete suite of stainless steel appliances. The primary suite serves as a

    (501) 459-3875

    908 Pinehurst Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    45 Woodbridge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,352

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    45 Woodbridge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /29

      Est $302,877 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Lakeland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      69 Lakeland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cole Venture Realty Group - Cabot

  • /8

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    10 Leaning Pines Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    "Southern Living" In the heart of the Cabot School District! Pride of ownership shows with updates to include; Roof, windows, central heat and air, kitchen boasting granite cabinet tops and newer stainless steel appliances, walk in handicapped shower, garage coating and so much more. All this and QUALIFIES FOR 100% financing "no money down as well as can be paired with ADFA 15k Closing costs

    Agent Photo

    Caroline McGowan

    Aclin Realty

    (501) 382-1697

    10 Leaning Pines Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /18

    $1,565 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    936 Pinehurst Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to 936 Pinehurst Loop, a charming and spacious home that offers both comfort and convenience within the desirable Greystone Communities. This 1,470-square-foot residence features a smart layout consisting of 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The cozy living area flows seamlessly into a functional kitchen equipped with a full suite of appliances. Each bedroom is nicely sized and includes a

    (501) 391-8369

    936 Pinehurst Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /16

    $175,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14307 Parnell Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,353

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    14307 Parnell Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /24

      Est $195,390 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Newcastle Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Newcastle Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Higgins Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Cabot, AR

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$349,900
Median Single Family Sale Price
$349,900
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$171
Number of Homes for Sale
3
Last 12 months Home Sales
4
Months of Supply
9.00
Median List Price
$359,900
Median Change From 1st List Price
1%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
26%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home