17,558

Cabot, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $442,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    15 Opie Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    As the LAST New Construction Home available in the desirable subdivision of Mount Tabor Estates, this home is a show stopper. From your first step in the front door you will be greeted with custom wall trim throughout the main living space. The kitchen boasts an oversized range hood, leathered granite, tons of storage, and a walk in pantry. This home has 4 bedrooms and 2 1/2 baths, a large

    Agent Photo

    Cheryl Hill

    PorchLight Realty

    (501) 200-4509

    15 Opie Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /36

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Cabot Rental!

    11 Stonewood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    3/2 on huge corner lot in a well established Cabot neighborhood! Double garage/ laundry hookups/ large master with double vanity sinks & his/her closets. 2 good size guest rooms. Fridge provided "as is". NO catsTo schedule your SHOWING, please visit our website, and complete your online application. North on hwy 167 to Exit 16A, merge onto AR321 E/Bill Foster Memorial Hwy

    11 Stonewood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /16

    $235,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    26 Nevada Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,744

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Marshall McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    26 Nevada Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Willie Ray Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      00 Willie Ray Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Massey Arnett Realty & Investments

  • /12

    $210,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    RC Ridgeland Plan at Stagecoach Meadows, Cabot, AR 72023

    This new single-story home boasts an intuitive layout designed for modern living. The open-concept living room flows naturally into the dining area and kitchen, creating an inviting space where everyone can gather and connect. The private owner's suite, complete with an en-suite bath and walk-in closet, offers a peaceful sanctuary away from the home's active spaces. Three additional bedrooms

    Lennar Builder
    15 Leruss Blvd Unit 36042508, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /13

    $1,245 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13 Pheasant Run Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    *CABOT* LOVELY HOME LOCATED IN PHEASANT RUN SUBDIVISION!! This 3 Bedroom And 1.5 Bath Home Features Over 1100 Sqft! Electric Range, Fridge, And Dishwasher Provided In Kitchen! Washer And Dryer Also Provided! Central Heat And Air! Carport For Parking! AVAILABLE NOW!!! Click here for a 360 Virtual Tour

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    13 Pheasant Run Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    157 Shady Oak Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,096

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Perkins PorchLight Realty

    157 Shady Oak Trail, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /18

      Est $214,007 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Trinity Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17 Trinity Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Keathley Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

  • /15

    $202,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    RC Cooper Plan at Stagecoach Meadows, Cabot, AR 72023

    This new single-story home optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. An open-concept design includes the family room, modern kitchen and dining area for everyday multitasking. Nearby is the cozy owner’s suite with a private bathroom and spacious walk-in closet, while two bedrooms are located at the opposite end of the home. Rounding out the layout is a convenient two-car garage for storage

    Lennar Builder
    15 Leruss Blvd Unit 36042501, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /30

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18 Bobby Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome home to 18 Bobby Circle in Cabot. Available for move in mid-May. This home is 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms split floor plan with garage parking. In the kitchen, appliances provided and island with sink & dishwasher with ample cabinets for storage. Double sink vanity and walk in closet in the primary. Renters insurance is required.KEY FEATURES:3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms$1,600 rent,

    18 Bobby Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    213 Pin Oak Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,503

    Last Listing Agent David Bates Jr. Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    213 Pin Oak Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Timber Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72176

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      105 Timber Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72176

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

  • /18

    $214,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Rc Carlisle Plan at Stagecoach Meadows, Cabot, AR 72023

    This new three-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. A versatile flex space is located off the entry, leading to an open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, dining room and living room for simple entertaining and everyday multitasking. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal privacy, including the serene owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with

    Lennar Builder
    15 Leruss Blvd Unit 38529771, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    183 Charles Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    *CABOT* NICE QUADPLEX IN LEANING PINES SUBDIVISION!! This 2 Bedroom and 1 Bath Unit Features 858 Square Feet! Range Provided In Kitchen With Eat-In Dining Area! Washer/Dryer Hookups! Central Heat And Air! Off-Street Parking! PET FRIENDLY!! AVAILABLE NOW!!! Click here for a 360 Virtual Tour

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    183 Charles Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $264,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    17 Tyler Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,452

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tedder PorchLight Realty

    17 Tyler Cove, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /5

      Est $42,333 Not Listed For Sale

      715 N 3rd St, Cabot, AR 72023

      715 N 3rd St, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Johnson RE/MAX

  • /41

    $469,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    15 Wellington Place, Cabot, AR 72023

    It starts with a feeling most Greystone buyers are chasing — more space, more ease, and a home that finally feels current. Built in 2023, this Wellington Place home in Greystone delivers a true step forward in how you live. Set on a half-acre backing up to green space, it offers privacy that’s hard to find, with the golf course just minutes away. Inside, natural light fills the open layout. The

    Ryan Stephens Engel & Völkers

    15 Wellington Place, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /16

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • PRE-LEASING — Contemporary 3-Bedroom | 2-Bath Living in Cabot

    25 Foster Louis Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    PRE-LEASING NOW — Available July 18th!Your New Home in Cabot Is WaitingStep into comfort, style, and modern living in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home—where contemporary finishes meet everyday convenience.Bright, Open-Concept LivingEnjoy luxury vinyl plank flooring and a spacious open layout designed for both relaxing evenings and easy entertaining. The

    25 Foster Louis Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /41

    $389,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    14 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,804

    Last Listing Agent Rita French PorchLight Realty

    14 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      80 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,525
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

  • /12

    $212,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    RC Bridgeport Plan at Stagecoach Meadows, Cabot, AR 72023

    This new single-story home is designed to provide ample room to grow and entertain. Off the entry is a hallway leading to three versatile bedrooms centered around a convenient full-sized bathroom. At the back is a cohesive open layout shared between the spacious living room, intimate dining room and well-equipped kitchen. The owner’s suite is a peaceful retreat with an attached bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    15 Leruss Blvd Unit 36042499, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /11

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    185 Charles Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    *CABOT* NICE QUADPLEX IN LEANING PINES SUBDIVISION!! This 2 Bedroom and 1 Bath Unit Features 858 Square Feet! Electric Range Included In Kitchen With Eat-In Dining Area! Washer/Dryer Hookups! Central Heat And Air! PET FRIENDLY!! AVAILABLE NOW!!! Click here for a 360 Virtual Tour

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    185 Charles Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $320,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18 Mallard Cove, Austin, AR 72007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,743

    Last Listing Agent Rita French PorchLight Realty

    18 Mallard Cove, Austin, AR 72007
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      60 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,185
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

  • /14

    $218,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    RC Cypress Plan at Stagecoach Meadows, Cabot, AR 72023

    Upon entry into this new single-level residence is a modern kitchen with wraparound countertops overlooking the dining room and spacious Great Room, perfect for seamless everyday living. Two bedrooms are situated off the kitchen, while another can be found off the entryway. Tucked in a rear corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    15 Leruss Blvd Unit 36042502, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /25

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22 Cedarwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Be the first to live in this newly built single-family home, ready for immediate move-in! Featuring an open-concept floor plan, this home offers a seamless flow between living spaces and is enhanced by neutral finishes throughout to complement any style of décor. The bright, modern kitchen is a standout, complete with stainless-steel appliances, a spacious island with a breakfast bar, and a

    22 Cedarwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /43

    $314,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    22 Springwood Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,331

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Yurick River Trail Properties

    22 Springwood Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Kyndall Lauren Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      105 Kyndall Lauren Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

  • /40

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    33 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to 33 Cimarron Circle in Cabot, Arkansas! This beautiful all brick home features a split~open floor plan with LOTS of space and natural light! This home has all the extras coffered ceiling, mudroom and large laundry room. Fall in love with the HUGE kitchen that has tons of storage, counter space, a large island, under cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances and a pantry! Primary

    Laura Westendorf Engel & Völkers

    33 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /24

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    118 N Park St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Newly renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex featuring new floors and paint throughout. Unit does not have a fenced backyard. NO SMOKING OR VAPING, NO PETS. Application/background check/rental verification and security deposit required.

    James Knaack PorchLight Realty

    118 N Park St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /14

    $190,525 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    250 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    250 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Kyndall Lauren Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      95 Kyndall Lauren Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

  • /15

    $208,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    RC Somerville Plan at Stagecoach Meadows, Cabot, AR 72023

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout boasts convenient access to a covered patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal privacy and comfort, including the luxe owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    15 Leruss Blvd Unit 36042509, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /10

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • No Smoking. Pets Permitted with Restrictons

    2037 N Hills Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    12 month lease. Nice home with split bedroom plan. Living room with gas log fireplace. Fenced backyard.Sorry No Smoking and Pets Permitted with Restrictions..$1,450 a month - $1,450 Security Deposit. Year built 1995, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, with approx 1516sqft. Dishwasher, Range with Oven, Microwave, Refrigerator and Disposal. Central air and heat(Gas). Two car garage with auto

    2037 N Hills Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,887

    Last Listing Agent Jody Huffmaster RE/MAX Encore

    12 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Kyndall Lauren Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      125 Kyndall Lauren Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,490
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

  • /11

    $872,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $436,000 per Acre

    0 Highway 321 Unit 21612963, Cabot, AR 72023

    Presenting a prime 2-acre commercial tract in Cabot, Arkansas, ideal for development. Strategically located just off Highway 321 and directly across from the Cabot Aquatic Park, this property is positioned in a high-traffic, rapidly expanding area of the city. With excellent visibility and convenient access to the highway, this site is perfectly suited for a range of business ventures, including

    Matt Wiles DDK Forestry & Real Estate

    0 Highway 321 Unit 21612963, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /17

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    266 Glenna Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    *CABOT* NICE QUADPLEX IN LEANING PINES SUBDIVISION! This 2 Bedroom and 1 Bath Unit Features 858 Square Feet! Washer/Dryer Hookups! Central Heat And Air! PET FRIENDLY! AVAILABLE NOW!!! Click here for a 360 Virtual Tour

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    266 Glenna Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /30

    $232,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    24 Sun Valley Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,650

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez Epique Realty

    24 Sun Valley Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /50

      Est $416,343 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Candlewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      456 Candlewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Orton Crye-Leike

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home