17,558

Cabot, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    1052 Stagecoach Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    Discover this modern new construction home located in the desirable Cabot School District. This stunning property features an open layout perfect for today's lifestyle. The gourmet kitchen boasts ceiling height cabinets, a marble island, a wall oven, and a microwave, along with a large walk-through pantry that provides easy access from the garage. The spacious area allows for a dining table or a

    Kassi Bell Back Porch Realty

    1052 Stagecoach Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /16

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Contact Peggy 501 676 1758

    415 Waymack Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    No Pets DuplexUpdated home in downtown Cabot... Close to shopping, schools, freewayRent $995.00Security deposit: $995.00- Application Fee: $0 per applicant- Income Requirement: 3 x's the amount of rent- Utilities: Tenants pay ALL utilities,- Lease Term: 12 months- Tenant must keep 100K Landlord Liability InsuranceNo sex offendersNo felonies,

    415 Waymack Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /43

    $472,387 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2328 Lakewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy O'Gary RE/MAX Encore

    2328 Lakewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /26

      Est $229,418 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Cedar Creek Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      62 Cedar Creek Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

  • /28

    $282,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    43 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Lovely Logan plan in Wolfsbridge at Cabot, located in Cabot, Arkansas! These new construction homes feature modern finishes for comfortable living! Each home has LVP flooring and carpet. In the kitchen and bathrooms, you’ll find beautiful quartz countertops. The primary bathroom features a walk-in shower and a quartz vanity! Each home will have 4-sides brick with Hardie® siding per plan. These

    Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    43 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /26

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13 Nevada Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful three bed two bath home in Westhaven subdivision. Spacious living area with split floor plan. Large backyard with storm shelter. Call today!

    Holly Clark CENTURY 21 Real Estate Unlimited

    13 Nevada Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /18

    $195,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22 Park Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,549

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    22 Park Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Pinehurst, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      937 Pinehurst, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Maness PorchLight Realty

  • /2

    $279,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    X106 Plan at Wolfsbridge, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to Wolfsbridge, a wonderful new residential community located in the heart of Cabot, AR. This beautiful neighborhood offers an exceptional blend of suburban tranquility and modern accessibility, perfect for families and individuals seeking quality living near the Little Rock metropolitan area. Wolfsbridge features well-crafted single-family homes designed with comfort and convenience in

    D.R. Horton Builder
    27 Wolfsbridge Loop Unit 38808366, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /15

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Now Pre-Leasing — Cozy 3-Bed, 2-Bath Home in Stagecoach Meadows

    65 Us-65, Cabot, AR 72023

    Pre-Leasing — Available May 26th!This is the kind of home you’ll want to move into the moment you see it.Welcome to Stagecoach Meadows in Cabot—where comfort, space, and modern style come together in a home that truly feels like home.Bright, Open-Concept LivingStep inside to a spacious, light-filled layout with luxury vinyl flooring throughout. The open design creates

    65 Us-65, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $386,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2358 Lakewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,533

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    2358 Lakewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /32

      Est $429,304 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Wild Plum Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      114 Wild Plum Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schrekenhofer-Dace Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

  • /29

    $294,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    488 Hickory Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    Country living at its finest—just minutes from Cabot city limits! This beautiful 3.75 acre property offers the perfect blend of peaceful surroundings and everyday convenience. The home features an updated kitchen with stunning cabinetry, double oven and a stylish backsplash. Dishwasher and microwave is less then a year old. Along with updated windows throughout that bring in plenty of natural

    Taleda McKee J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    488 Hickory Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /8

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    264 Glenna Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    *CABOT* NICE QUADPLEX IN LEANING PINES SUBDIVISION!! This 2 Bedroom and 1 Bath Unit Features 858 Square Feet! Electric Range Provided In Efficient Kitchen! Washer/Dryer Hookups! Central Heat And Air! PET FRIENDLY!! AVAILABLE LATE MAY 2026!!! Click here for a 360 Virtual Tour

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    264 Glenna Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /34

    $235,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    307 Dakota Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,554

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rogers Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    307 Dakota Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /39

      Est $351,064 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Cobblestone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      419 Cobblestone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaird Minton Signature Properties

  • /17

    $261,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    36 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Charming Cali plan in Wolfsbridge at Cabot, located in Cabot, Arkansas! These new construction homes feature modern finishes for comfortable living! Each home has LVP flooring and carpet. In the kitchen and bathrooms, you’ll find beautiful quartz countertops. The primary bathroom features a walk-in shower and a quartz vanity! Each home will have 4-sides brick with Hardie® siding per plan. These

    Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    36 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /15

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Sorry No Smoking/Vaping and Pets Permitted with Restrictions

    90 N Madison St, Cabot, AR 72023

    12 month lease. Open floor plan home with covered front porch and large living room. Sorry No Smoking/Vaping and Pets Permitted with Restrictions.$1,700. a month $1,700. security deposit. Year built -2025, 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathroom with approx. 1699 SF., carpet & luxury vinyl floors, Kitchen/Dining combo, pantry, dishwasher, washer, dryer, refrigerator, range and disposal. Two Car garage. For

    90 N Madison St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    501 Dakota Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,355

    Last Listing Agent Regina Thompson RE/MAX Encore

    501 Dakota Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /6

      Est $95,699 Not Listed For Sale

      204 N 6th St, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      204 N 6th St, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kaykhossrokiani Carmichael & Co Realty

  • /9

    $264,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    Justin Plan at Wolfsbridge, Cabot, AR 72023

D.R. Horton Builder
    27 Wolfsbridge Loop Unit 38808345, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /22

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12 Tripp St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home with Massive SunroomModern Updates & Incredible Flex Space in Cabot, ARIf youre searching for a move-in-ready home for rent in Cabot with extra room to breathe, 12 Tripp Street is a true gem. Located in the peaceful Quail Run subdivision, this beautifully updated brick home offers a rare amount of square footage and a quiet, established neighborhood

    12 Tripp St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $495,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    37 Lindulake Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,485

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gray RE/MAX Homefinders

    37 Lindulake Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /34

      Est $242,776 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Pinehurst Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      959 Pinehurst Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Ellison Keller Williams Realty

  • /47

    $297,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    285 Cherrywood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This is a gem ready to be shined! See the appraisal on file for $352,000 dated Dec 2025! Instant equity! Priced below value for your personal touches! Beautiful setting amongst shade trees as you drive down the pleasant, quiet street! So much potential to make this home perfect for your family! The rock fireplace sets the tone for family gatherings and warm cozy fires.

    Linda O'Brien RE/MAX Encore

    285 Cherrywood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /33

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • contact Peggy 501 676 1758 NO POOL

    35 G St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Any pictures on the internet with a pool are old... there is no longer a poolReady to kick back in Cabot? This 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem has everything you need—and a few things you’ll fall in love with. Located in a quiet, friendly neighborhood, this home offers a cozy fireplace for chilly Arkansas nights, a sunny bonus room perfect for plants or coffee mornings, and a full kitchen that

    35 G St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /39

    $355,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    129 Birchwood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,768

    Last Listing Agent Laura Westendorf Engel & Völkers

    129 Birchwood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /30

      Est $285,267 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Emma Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      22 Emma Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Huffmaster RE/MAX

  • /35

    $293,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    35 N Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    This inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home sits on a spacious lot with a fully fenced backyard—perfect for pets, play, and outdoor entertaining. Conveniently located just minutes from town, you’ll enjoy the balance of privacy and accessibility. Inside, the home offers comfortable living spaces, modern amenities, and plenty of room for family or guests.

    Heath Smith RE/MAX Encore

    35 N Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /10

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    54 Pheasant Run Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom home in Cabot, offering comfortable living just minutes from highly rated schools like Westside Elementary and Cabot High School. Enjoy beautiful hardwood floors throughout and an updated, modern kitchen designed with both style and functionality in mind. Step outside to a covered back patio! Conveniently located near local shopping, dining, and everyday

    54 Pheasant Run Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    65 Magness Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,900

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hynes PorchLight Realty

    65 Magness Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /50

      Est $328,715 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Bud Ford Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      95 Bud Ford Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Garry Truman Ball Real Estate

  • /48

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    18 Glendale Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home that blends comfort, convenience, and a touch of nature. Tucked into a quiet neighborhood just 0.8 miles from Cabot High School and minutes from the interstate, this property makes it easy to enjoy everything Cabot has to offer while still providing the peacefulness of a wooded backyard. Step inside to find thoughtful details throughout, including

    Colby Whitlow Brick Real Estate

    18 Glendale Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /19

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    957 Augusta St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Discover this newer brick home in the prestigious Greystone Subdivision of Cabot, AR! This newer home, built in 2020 features 1,544 sf of open and airy floor plan that creates a seamless flow between living spaces. The residence offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms, combining practical layout with durable finishes. No carpet! Step outside to a large fenced backyard that provides privacy and

    957 Augusta St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /43

    $310,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    15 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,075

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    15 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /47

      Est $296,082 Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Stonehenge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21 N Stonehenge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

  • /32

    $299,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    18 Dale Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    SHOW STOPPER! Step into this stunning new home with bright neutral colors throughout providing you a calming aesthetic. The Open floorplan is perfect for your growing family and entertaining. The kitchen is a Dream complimented by the Quartz Countertops Breakfast bar and unforgettable pantry space. Primary suite and bathroom offer tranquility with the spa like walk in shower within your own home.

    Stacy O'Gary RE/MAX Encore

    18 Dale Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /35

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13 Lauren Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome home to 13 Lauren Cove in Cabot. This home is 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with garage parking. In the kitchen, appliances provided with ample cabinets for storage. Primary bathroom has large soaker tub & separate shower. Double vanities and walk in closet. The backyard is spacious & fenced. Renters insurance is required.KEY FEATURES:4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms$2,500 rent, $2,500

    13 Lauren Cove, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    51 Fieldcrest Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,527

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dill Dill Real Estate Company

    51 Fieldcrest Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /16

      Est $253,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Toccata Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2430 Toccata Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home