17,558

Cabot, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $261,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    44 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Charming Cali plan in Wolfsbridge at Cabot, located in Cabot, Arkansas! These new construction homes feature modern finishes for comfortable living! Each home has LVP flooring and carpet. In the kitchen and bathrooms, you’ll find beautiful quartz countertops. The primary bathroom features a walk-in shower and a quartz vanity! Each home will have 4-sides brick with Hardie® siding per plan. These

    Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    44 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /12

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 3-Bedroom Home in the Heart of Cabot!

    25 Applewood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    ***APPLICATIONS MUST BE COMPLETED BEFORE SHOWING*** They can be picked up at the RE/MAX office located at 200 W Mulberry, Searcy, AR 72143.Discover comfort and convenience at 25 Applewood Dr, a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood in Cabot. This home features an open-concept layout with a large living room, vaulted ceilings, and plenty of

    25 Applewood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /42

    $209,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    24 Cedarwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,394

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dominguez Signature Properties

    24 Cedarwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /30

      Est $259,748 Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Stonehenge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23 N Stonehenge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Melikian Edge Realty

  • /47

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    921 Villa Vista Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful 3-bed, 2-bath home located in the highly sought-after Villa Vista gated subdivision. This inviting layout features a bright living area that flows seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen with leathered granite countertops, a spacious breakfast bar, and great workspace. Luxury vinyl flooring adds modern style and durability throughout the main areas. The primary suite offers a

    Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    921 Villa Vista Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /22

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Contact Peggy 501 676 1758 or Heather 501 350 0540

    66 Timberwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Fill out the application and we will set up a showing with you...PLEASE HIT SKIP WHEN ASKED FOR APPICATION FEE. if you decide that you want the property...we will give you the instructions to fill out background checks. They are $38 for each application (each person over 18 living in home has to fill out a separate application)PLEASE MAKE SURE YOU UPLOAD ALL ATTACHMENTS,,, APPLICATIONS

    66 Timberwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /11

    $190,700 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    140 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    140 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /38

      Est $250,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Lancashire Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2425 Lancashire Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Orell Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

  • /37

    $279,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    13 Savannah Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    Recent Price Improvement in Cabot! This is a great home in a fabulous family-friendly community! Shaded, cul-de-sac lot. Split floorplan is very functional for today's living. Inviting living room with cozy fireplace. Updates to kitchen include fresh paint, new faucet, new dishwasher and fridge conveys. Designated laundry room with washer and dryer to convey. New waterlines moved from underground

    Meghan Cosgrove-Swanson Keller Williams Realty

    13 Savannah Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /19

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1020 Highland Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    Charming Home for Rent in Cabot, AR Comfortable Living in a Great LocationIf youre searching for homes for rent in Cabot, AR, this attractive single-family home at 1020 Highland Boulevard in Cabot, Arkansas offers a great combination of comfort, convenience, and space. This well-maintained home provides a welcoming atmosphere and functional layout that makes it ideal for families

    1020 Highland Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $239,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    406 N 3rd St, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita French PorchLight Realty

    406 N 3rd St, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /40

      Est $254,102 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Woodhaven Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37 Woodhaven Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Estefany Adams Keller Williams Realty Premier

  • /35

    $283,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    2834 Arkansas 38, Cabot, AR 72023

    Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add their personal touch. Three Bedroom 2 bath frame home offers potential with functional layout located on 2.5 acres minutes from 1-57. Bring your vision, ideas and designs to remodel/redesign to make this home shine with close proximity to all area amenities that Cabot offers. Lots of room here to get away from the neighbors and subdivision

    Jack French Plantation Realty

    2834 Arkansas 38, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /13

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28 Park Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    3 Bed 2 Bath home in Cabot, convenient to shopping and commuting along 67/167. This home features include a fully fenced yard, spacious kitchen and bedrooms, and a one car garage. Submit your free application through our website to schedule your showing today. When you're ready to move forward we will complete the credit and background check. Our base qualifications are a 600

    28 Park Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $635,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    55 Daly Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Ward PorchLight Realty

    55 Daly Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /50

      Est $411,689 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wellington Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20 Wellington Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

  • /35

    $264,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    86 Magness Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    If you are looking for a great 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home with an amazing backyard, you have found it! The fenced backyard with a covered back patio and additional larger patio makes the outdoors perfect for entertaining friends, relaxing, or playing with kids. Magness Creek Subdivision provides a community atmosphere with a tennis court, volleyball court, playground and lake. Indoors you will

    Heath Smith RE/MAX Encore

    86 Magness Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • 2503 S 1st-

    2503 S 1st St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Call to schedule a viewing or to ask questions! Visit our website to view more pictures and apply online!This 3-bed, 2-bath home offers 1,326 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Built in 1993, it features a woodburning site-built fireplace, a covered front porch, and a fenced-in yard for added privacy. The kitchen includes a microwave and electric range, while the laundry room provides

    2503 S 1st St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /11

    $247,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    58 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    58 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /38

      Est $269,308 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Timber Ln, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 Timber Ln, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Collins Fathom Realty Central

  • /37

    $274,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    25 Glendale Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Charming all brick home featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms a large lot with a side loading oversized two car garage. Enjoy outdoor living on the screened porch and the convenience of the roof being replaced in 2022. Freshly painted, this well maintained home offers both comfort and curb appeal. Conveniently located within walking distance to Northside elementary!

    Kristen Honea-McCready Keller Williams Realty

    25 Glendale Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /28

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Great Cabot home!

    32 Jeffery Park, Cabot, AR 72023

    Don't miss out on leasing this great home in Cabot! This one is move-in ready with new flooring, new doors and fans, and fresh paint inside and out! The front porch invites you in with cedar shutters and rocking chairs. Park in the 2 car garage for convenience. Inside the living space feels big with vault ceilings and openings into the sun room. The kitchen is equipped with a brand new stove and

    32 Jeffery Park, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /37

    $260,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    113 Birchwood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,753

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cifreo Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    113 Birchwood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /44

      Est $255,888 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Heelstone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Heelstone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Knaack PorchLight Realty

  • /47

    $297,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    4755 Arkansas 89, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to this Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring a versatile flex room—home office, or formal dining space—as well as a generous bonus room. Situated on 1.5 acres just outside the city limits of Cabot, but still close to everything Cabot has to offer. This property offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Enjoy the detached shop with electricity, ideal for hobbies or

    Thomas Kyzer Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    4755 Arkansas 89, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /21

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4100 Driskill Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Call to schedule a viewing or to ask questions! Visit our website to view more pictures and apply online!Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home for rent with 1,920 sq ft of living space on a large 0.48 acre lot, perfect for tenants looking for extra storage and workspace. This rental features central cooling, fireplace, tile and carpet flooring, and a covered deck ideal for

    4100 Driskill Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $133,245 Sold May 27, 2025

    000 W Carmichael Rd Unit to be determined by, Cabot, AR 72023

    • Land
    • 9.87 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leara Carmical ASAP Realty

    • /28

      Est $249,299 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woodhaven Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      26 Woodhaven Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Vongsavath Aclin Realty

  • /7

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $22,044 per Acre

    212 North Heights, Cabot, AR 72023

    Exceptional opportunity to build in a prestigious subdivision! This spacious lot offers breathtaking panoramic views and is nestled in a premier neighborhood where every existing home is a luxury, custom-built masterpiece sitting on large lots. Min 2700 sq ft heated and cooled. Bring your vision and create the home you’ve always dreamed of in one of the area’s most desirable communities. More

    Andy Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    212 North Heights, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /49

    $353,800 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1633 Mountain Springs Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,057

    Last Listing Agent Christy Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    1633 Mountain Springs Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /11

      Est $374,995 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Deer Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • Built 2001
      20 Deer Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $1,087/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ward PorchLight Realty

  • /6

    $190,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    16 Applewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    2000 built home in good condition in Cabot! The home is currently tenant occupied, and would be perfect for a first time buyer or single-family home investor. The home is accessible to all areas of Cabot, and offers the notably short drive to Little Rock for commuters who may be interested in the property. Standard 3 bed, 2 bath, with a good sized yard in a quiet area of Cabot. Check out this

    Drake Breshears Exp Realty

    16 Applewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /29

    $222,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    59 Thunderbird Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,846

    Last Listing Agent Justin Morrison Exp Realty

    59 Thunderbird Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /45

      Est $336,875 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sunrise Place, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22 Sunrise Place, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Mackenzie Exp Realty

  • /42

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    25 High Plains Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to 25 Highplains Drive, a delightful home situated in the charming town of Cabot, Arkansas. This inviting property offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern convenience, ideal for families or those seeking a peaceful retreat. The home features three spacious bedrooms, New carpet in the house and two well-appointed bathrooms, providing ample space for rest and relaxation. The

    Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

    25 High Plains Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $533,838 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1580 Marquee Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

    1580 Marquee Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      898 W Myrtle St, Cabot, AR 72023

      • Studio
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      898 W Myrtle St, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sutton RE/MAX

  • /37

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    516 Crepe Myrtle Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to this charming home nestled in a quiet Cabot neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and small-town charm. Located in the highly sought-after Cabot School District, this property is ideal for families, first-time buyers, or anyone looking to enjoy peaceful suburban living. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting layout designed for both everyday living

    Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    516 Crepe Myrtle Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /8

    $50,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    112 Stagecoach Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $106,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kassi Bell Back Porch Realty

    112 Stagecoach Trail, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /16

      Est $144,231 Not Listed For Sale

      92 S Pine St, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      92 S Pine St, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Clay Mid South Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home