17,558

Cabot, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $239,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1030 Golden Hills Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,752

    Last Listing Agent Jody Huffmaster RE/MAX Encore

    1030 Golden Hills Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /37

      Est $253,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Palisade Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2406 Palisade Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /47

    $369,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    133 Lakeland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Okay, IT IS HAPPENING. Do not stay calm... this four bedroom home with a pool is going to be someone's summer dream come true... And Magness Creek? It shows off a little. Two lakes, sidewalks, a sunrise-to-sunset bridge loop, playground, sports courts, and a neighborhood people don’t just move into—they stay in (unless LRAFB tells you to move...). While you will adore the premium/theraputic

    Nicole Hynes PorchLight Realty

    133 Lakeland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /14

    $197,150 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    180 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    180 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /41

      Est $239,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Palisade Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2404 Palisade Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /17

    $30,000

    • Land

    Lot 4 Knifechief Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

    Pawnee Estates - new subdivision close to 67/167, shopping & schools. Build your dream home on one of the many beautiful lots. Utilities at the street. Quiet lot on a cove.

    Kelly Tedder PorchLight Realty

    Lot 4 Knifechief Cove, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11208 Peters Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Rankin IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    11208 Peters Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /43

      Est $241,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Palisade Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2402 Palisade Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /2

    $59,000

    • Land

    904 Greystone Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful wooded lot on the Boulevard of Greystone! Enjoy mother nature to surround your custom home. 2400 SF minimum. See survey on docsonline. Search by map for location of lot.

    Linda O'Brien RE/MAX Encore

    904 Greystone Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /47

    $585,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    74 Greystone Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,046

    Last Listing Agent Rita French PorchLight Realty

    74 Greystone Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /50

      Est $222,708 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kirkland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Kirkland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ward PorchLight Realty

  • /11

    $232,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    135 Harvick Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    Located off of Earnhardt Dr and Bristol Dr features this 3 br/2ba brick home with enclosed double garage. The back porch is a nice bonus. The following flood zone information has been obtained for the property. Flood Zone Designation: X. Seller does not pay customary closing costs: including title policy, escrow fees, survey or transfer fees. Proof of funds required on cash transactions Lender

    John Mason Mason and Company

    135 Harvick Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /13

    $211,450 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    60 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    60 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /42

      Est $281,484 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Spring Valley Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      332 Spring Valley Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

  • /50

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    72 Earnhardt Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to 72 Earnhardt Circle, a stunning residence nestled in the heart of Cabot, AR. This exquisite home boasts four spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, offering plenty of room for a growing family or those who enjoy hosting guests. The elegant open floor plan features a sunlit living room that flows effortlessly into the gourmet kitchen, adorned with granite countertops, custom

    Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

    72 Earnhardt Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /44

    $324,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    41 Arbor Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,956

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hynes PorchLight Realty

    41 Arbor Trail, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /20

      Est $284,635 Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35 S Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachery May Edge Realty

  • /15

    $235,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    32 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful Bellevue plan in Wolfsbridge at Cabot, located in Cabot, Arkansas! These new construction homes feature modern finishes for comfortable living! Each home has LVP flooring and carpet. In the kitchen and bathrooms, you’ll find beautiful quartz countertops. The primary bathroom features a walk-in shower and a quartz vanity! Each home will have 4-sides brick with Hardie® siding per plan.

    Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    32 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /44

    $400,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15 Hickory Bend Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,916

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tedder PorchLight Realty

    15 Hickory Bend Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /22

      Est $282,667 Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 S Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dietz Plantation Realty

  • /50

    $429,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft

    50 Hickory Bend Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    **Open House Sunday, March 15th 2:00-4:00**Step inside 50 Hickory Bend Drive in the coveted Greystone Communities of Cabot, Arkansas. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath beauty welcomes you with a grand vaulted entry. The master suite is a luxurious retreat featuring a fully renovated bath with a walk-in tiled shower, soaker tub, dual vanities, and a private toilet room. The spacious living room with a cozy

    Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    50 Hickory Bend Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /33

    $207,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    14 Erwin Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keaton Bell Back Porch Realty

    14 Erwin Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /40

      Est $383,881 Not Listed For Sale

      13 S Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13 S Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Machetta Deaton Group Realty

  • /37

    $238,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    17 Clearwater Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    Very well maintained three bedrooms, two bath home, located in Magness Creek. This home features a large living room with double tray ceilings! Looking for a Split Floor Plan? Well, look no further! Kitchen/dining room combo with an island that could also serve as breakfast bar. There is a pantry in the kitchen area. Separate laundry room with storage space as well. Split level deck! There is so

    Tamara Thornton Edge Realty

    17 Clearwater Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /48

    $217,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14 Woodbridge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,621

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    14 Woodbridge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /44

      Est $391,462 Not Listed For Sale

      34 N Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      34 N Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Melton Fathom Realty Central

  • /49

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft

    13 Brentwood Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to 13 Brentwood Cove in Cabot. This well-designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers space, function, and comfort. Inside, you’ll find a formal dining room plus a versatile flex room currently used as a library, ideal for a home office, playroom, or second living area. The kitchen features a dining area, breakfast bar, gas stove, pantry, and plenty of space for everyday living and

    Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    13 Brentwood Cove, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /36

    $334,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5228 Arkansas 89, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ibbotson Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    5228 Arkansas 89, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /49

      Est $299,637 Not Listed For Sale

      45 N Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      45 N Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Stogsdill Edge Realty

  • /15

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $127,660 per Acre

    1086 Stagecoach Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    Gorgeous new subdivision!!! Lake front lots are available! Stagecoach Estates is going to be a beautiful setting. Enjoy the peaceful views of the water or lots that back up to woods. Almost all lots will have a view that everyone will love. This private subdivision will only have 69 lots total. Very private setting but close to all amenities Cabot has to offer. Fall in love with this place today!

    Kassi Bell Back Porch Realty

    1086 Stagecoach Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /6

    $51,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    112 Bradford Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $234,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Massey Arnett Realty & Investments

    112 Bradford Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /48

      Est $291,706 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sunflower Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Sunflower Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack French Plantation Realty

  • /8

    $50,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $84,746 per Acre

    3084 E Main St, Cabot, AR 72023

Kassi Bell Back Porch Realty

    3084 E Main St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1913 Ballard Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,732

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1913 Ballard Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /4

      Est $290,776 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sunflower Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19 Sunflower Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Harris CENTURY 21 Prestige Realty

  • /6

    $57,500

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $174,242 per Acre

    116 Christian Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    Level lot in Caiden Place subdivision in the heart of Cabot! Located within the highly rated Cabot School District, easy access to shopping, dining, and just a few miles from Little Rock and the Air Force Base! It is a must see! See agent remarks.

    Rachel Massey Arnett Realty & Investments

    116 Christian Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /25

    $255,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21 Red Oak Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,663

    Last Listing Agent Sarai Ransom Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    21 Red Oak Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /31

      Est $244,031 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sunset Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      28 Sunset Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rhoads Crye-Leike

  • /5

    $65,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $270,833 per Acre

    116 Glade Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    LEVEL LOTS in an AMAZING LOCATION off Mountain Springs Rd in Cabot, offering the perfect balance of convenience and a peaceful rural setting. Just minutes from town, these lots provide an excellent opportunity to build your dream home while enjoying the privacy and charm of the countryside. Utilities available and ready for development. Easy access to interstate, approximately 2 minutes from

    Rachel Massey Arnett Realty & Investments

    116 Glade Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /44

    $415,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    27 Sawgrass St, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,745

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brannon Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    27 Sawgrass St, Cabot, AR 72023

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home