45,401

Cache County, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $424,265 Not Listed For Sale

      260 N Main St, Lewiston, UT 84320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      260 N Main St, Lewiston, UT 84320

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    843 S 380 E, Hyde Park, UT 84318

    Discover the Huckleberry- a brand-new townhome that comes with an unfinished basement in the beautiful new townhome community of Meadows at Sky View. This floorplan features an open, spacious kitchen and living room perfect for cooking, relaxing, and spending quality time with family and friends. You'll also find a long entry hall, 1/2 bath, mud room area, and sliding glass doors with a back

    Tanner Watson Visionary Real Estate

    843 S 380 E, Hyde Park, UT 84318
  • /27

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    282 W 510 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,000

    Kartchner Homes Golden Forest - Golden Forest Single Family

    282 W 510 N, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 W 710 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      271 W 710 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

  • /55

    $715,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft

    512 N 960 E Unit 175, Smithfield, UT 84335

    CUL-DE-SAC DREAM! Brand-new 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 3-car garage, two-story home. Perched on the east bench in Mountain Gate Estates, this beautiful home was designed to capture sweeping views of Cache Valley and the surrounding mountains from nearly every room. The open main floor features a dramatic two-story great room with a full wall of windows, warm LVP flooring, and a cozy fireplace that

    Deolinda Marshall Key to Realty, LLC

    512 N 960 E Unit 175, Smithfield, UT 84335
  • /27

    $678,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1374 N 1250 E Unit 48, Logan, UT 84341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,000

    D.R. Horton Mountainside Estates

    1374 N 1250 E Unit 48, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $418,561 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Heritage Cove, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Heritage Cove, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $749,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft

    2168 N 750 E, North Logan, UT 84341

    OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY MARCH 21st at @ 10am-1pm. Beautiful brand new home built by Crescent Ridge Construction. This home is located in a beautiful established neighborhood in North Logan. Get the charm of an older neighborhood but the peace of mind a new house. This home has it all, 2 bedrooms and an office on the main floor. 2 more bedrooms and a theatre room in the fully finished basement with a

    Ethan Teuscher Cresent Ridge Realty LLC

    2168 N 750 E, North Logan, UT 84341
  • /42

    $656,276 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    671 N 200 E, Providence, UT 84332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Vineyard - Providence

    671 N 200 E, Providence, UT 84332
    • /2

      Est $621,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 S 650 E, Hyrum, UT 84319

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1212 S 650 E, Hyrum, UT 84319

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $409,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    165 E 100 S, Smithfield, UT 84335

    Tucked in the center of Smithfield, this versatile home offers more than meets the eye. Featuring a fully equipped basement living space complete with a separate entrance and its own kitchen, family room, bedroom, and bath, making it ideal for guests, multi-generational living, or potential rental opportunities. Upstairs, you will find a comfortable primary suite along with an additional bedroom,

    Niki Johnson Equity Real Estate (Bear River)

    165 E 100 S, Smithfield, UT 84335
  • /44

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    548 1225 W, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    548 1225 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $499,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 N 1400 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2074 N 1400 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $439,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    43 E 300 S, Clarkston, UT 84305

    Great new construction located on a Large .50 acre lot in the quiet setting of Clarkston Utah, Bring your Horse or other animals!! . 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom home with vaulted ceilings. Custom cabinetry throughout with stainless steel appliances that include a French door refrigerator with ice and water, gas range, dishwasher and microwave oven. 2 Car attached garage that is insulated with an

    Bryce Anderson Intermountain Properties

    43 E 300 S, Clarkston, UT 84305
  • /35

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    208 610 N, Providence, UT 84332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Vineyard - Providence

    208 610 N, Providence, UT 84332
    • /2

      Est $291,326 Not Listed For Sale

      279 W 280 N, Providence, UT 84332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      279 W 280 N, Providence, UT 84332

      Last Sold Summary

  • /58

    $774,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,075 Sq Ft

    122 Hillside Dr, Smithfield, UT 84335

    This spacious 5,300+ sq ft home is located in the premier east bench location of Milestone Estates in Smithfield and right around the corner from Birch Creek Golf Course and many hiking trails. This home has so many upgrades including 9' ceilings, 5 spacious bedrooms, storage room, workshop, covered patio, laundry with cabinets and a sink, beautiful ceiling height white kitchen cabinets with

    Eric Jensen Parker Real Estate Services, PC

    122 Hillside Dr, Smithfield, UT 84335
  • /23

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    575 N 300 W, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Kartchner Homes Golden Forest - Golden Forest Townhomes

    575 N 300 W, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 S 1000 W, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3232 S 1000 W, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $475,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    406 W 3025 S, Nibley, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,832

    Visionary Homes Ridgeline Park - Nibley (Active Adult)

    406 W 3025 S, Nibley, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $677,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 S 650 E, Hyrum, UT 84319

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1230 S 650 E, Hyrum, UT 84319

      Last Sold Summary

  • /8

    $375,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    458 W Madison St S, Hyde Park, UT 84318

    THIS IS PRESALE PRICING**Stunning New Townhome Development in Hyde Park!** Get ready to experience luxurious living in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods! We are thrilled to announce a new townhome project located in the heart of Hyde Park, featuring beautifully designed three-story residences with breathtaking views and high-end finishes. These townhomes offer 3 bedrooms, 3 baths and

    Tim Lowry KW WESTFIELD

    458 W Madison St S, Hyde Park, UT 84318
  • /59

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    653 N 200 E, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,559

    Last Listing Agent RICKI CANNON RED ROCK REAL ESTATE CENTRAL

    653 N 200 E, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 N 300 W, Smithfield, UT 84335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      481 N 300 W, Smithfield, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $2,300,000

    • 16 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 7,612 Sq Ft

    356 N 300 W, Logan, UT 84321

    Green Creek Townhomes Within a short distance of the USU Campus the Green Creek Townhomes community is occupied by working adults and young families 2 Story, 2 bed/1.5 bath townhomes Covered carport Each unit has its own washer and dryer In 2023 and 2024 all but 1 unit was completely gutted and remodeled with new flooring, paint and appliances, including bathroom fixtures Resurfaced parking in

    Chet Barber Newmark Mountain West

    356 N 300 W, Logan, UT 84321
  • /26

    $362,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    698 W 650 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes The Village at Fox Meadows - Smithfield (Townhomes)

    698 W 650 N, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 N 300 W, Smithfield, UT 84335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      487 N 300 W, Smithfield, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

  • /53

    $615,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft

    577 S 1140 E Unit 1202, Smithfield, UT 84335

    This stunning two-story Phoenix Floor Plan is located on the highly sought-after Smithfield bench, offering breathtaking mountain and valley views. The main level features a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find a luxurious owner's suite along with three additional bedrooms and two full bathrooms as well

    Deolinda Marshall Key to Realty, LLC

    577 S 1140 E Unit 1202, Smithfield, UT 84335
  • /17

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    596 S 100 W, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes River Crossing

    596 S 100 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 N 300 W, Smithfield, UT 84335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      485 N 300 W, Smithfield, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    80 W 300 S, Lewiston, UT 84320

    Sold as it, fixer upper! Tucked away on a quiet Lewiston street, this cozy home offers vintage character and tons of potential. Inside, you'll find three spacious bedrooms with tall ceilings and big windows, plus a kitchen with great storage and a connected dining area. The oversized lot is perfect for animals, and the detached garage and carport offer ample parking and storage. A little updating

    Jordan Poulsen Visionary Real Estate

    80 W 300 S, Lewiston, UT 84320
  • /40

    $609,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    730 E 1250 S, Hyrum, UT 84319

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,000

    Kartchner Homes Canyon Estates

    730 E 1250 S, Hyrum, UT 84319
    • /2

      Est $445,278 Not Listed For Sale

      252 E 2280 N Unit B, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      252 E 2280 N Unit B, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $499,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft

    85 S 1170 E, Logan, UT 84321

    Tucked away on a highly desirable cliffside cul-de-sac, this beautifully remodeled home features a stunning open-concept layout, a cozy fireplace, a beautifully updated kitchen featuring granite countertops. With Huge family spaces, and a massive master bedroom, there is abundant room to entertain, host gatherings, or simply relax. Beautiful custom window treatments perfectly frame the space,

    Steve Krambule Utah Select Realty PC

    85 S 1170 E, Logan, UT 84321
  • /33

    $554,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    189 W 510 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Kartchner Homes Golden Forest - Golden Forest Single Family

    189 W 510 N, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 W 575 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      609 W 575 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $266,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    460 W 15 S Unit G202, Providence, UT 84332

    Price reduced to sell! Vacant and easy to show. New carpet and paint. Like New Condition. Bright and modern 2nd floor condo with spacious open living area. This condo has tall ceilings, over-sized windows, white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, granite counter-tops, a private patio. The two-bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Come make this condo your own new home! Washer and dryer included, if Buyer

    Mike Wolford Cornerstone Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    460 W 15 S Unit G202, Providence, UT 84332
  • 608 650 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    608 650 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

608 650 N, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /2

      Est $558,639 Not Listed For Sale

      600 N Cherry Ridge Ln, Richmond, UT 84333

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 N Cherry Ridge Ln, Richmond, UT 84333

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home