45,408

Cache County, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /71

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    1060 N 1600 E, Logan, UT 84341

    BEAUTIFUL UPDATED SINGLE-LEVEL HOME IN PRIME LOCATION! This beautiful home is located above USU, between Lundstrom Park and Logan Country Club, and only a few blocks from the Bonneville Shoreline Trail in Cache Valley's most-desirable east-bench neighborhood. This fully-updated home is all on one level with four bedrooms, a separate office with expansive views of the Wellsville Mountains and the

    Grey Wilson Dwell Realty Group, LLC

    1060 N 1600 E, Logan, UT 84341
  • /2

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    696 E 730 N, Hyrum, UT 84319

    4 bed 3 bath townhome with Huge open kitchen/dining/great room with 9 foot island, stainless appliances and master suite with 2 sink vanity and a separate water closet.

    696 E 730 N, Hyrum, UT 84319
  • /47

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    514 S 1215 W, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    514 S 1215 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3147 S 250 W Unit 36869978, Nibley, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      3147 S 250 W Unit 36869978, Nibley, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market

  • /20

    $409,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    Hayden Plan at Ridgeline Park - Nibley, Nibley, UT 84321

    The Hayden rambler floor plan invites you in with its charming appeal. This floor plan includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and an open-concept living space. Walk into the entry to discover a hallway to one side of the home to the bedrooms, laundry, and bathroom. In the main living area, the spacious great room, kitchen, and dining room are highlighted with large windows. In the kitchen, you'll

    Visionary Homes Builder
    3147 S 250 W Unit 37835469, Nibley, UT 84321
  • /37

    $1,450

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    132 N 100 W Unit 5, Smithfield, UT 84335

    -Right across the street from Summit Elementary, Smithfield City's splash pad, and skate park!! -1-car garage and plenty of extra tenant and guest parking. -Great kitchen with tons of extra cabinet space and a large pantry. -Large master bedroom with walk-in closet and master bathroom.-Laundry room w/washer & dryer hook-ups-Individual back patio to store grills, etc.-No

    132 N 100 W Unit 5, Smithfield, UT 84335
  • /47

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    527 S 1215 W, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    527 S 1215 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /38

      Est $570,494 Not Listed For Sale

      574 N 600 W Unit 36869970, Smithfield, UT 84335

      • 3 - 5 Beds
      • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      574 N 600 W Unit 36869970, Smithfield, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market

  • /71

    $600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft

    4155 Johnson Rd, Logan, UT 84321

    Enjoy breathtaking Wellsville Mountain views from this Nibley rambler on .9 acres! The huge back deck is ideal for entertaining, relaxing, or taking in stunning sunsets. Inside, the 3,200+ sq ft home has fresh paint, new flooring, and a spacious, functional layout. Features include a 2-car garage, circular driveway, and a shed, with the home tucked back from the road for added privacy. This

    Brittany Andrus Cornerstone Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    4155 Johnson Rd, Logan, UT 84321
  • /7

    $700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    189 N 300 W Unit East Room, Logan, UT 84321

    This three bedroom male shared house at 189 N 300 W offers 1400 square feet of living space. The living room features ample natural light and is designed for comfortable living. The bathroom includes a tub/shower combination for convenience. The 250 square foot bedroom provides a cozy retreat with sufficient space for furnishings. Amenities include heating for year-round comfort, ceiling fans for

    189 N 300 W Unit East Room, Logan, UT 84321
  • /24

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    400 W 3085 S, Nibley, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Visionary Homes Ridgeline Park - Nibley (Active Adult)

    400 W 3085 S, Nibley, UT 84321
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      3147 S 250 W Unit 36869979, Nibley, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      3147 S 250 W Unit 36869979, Nibley, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market

  • /20

    $499,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft

    732 W 2840 S Unit 7, Nibley, UT 84321

    GRAND OPENING SPECIAL!! First 2 spec sales get 10k off of the purchase price. This discount is already reflected in the listed purchase price. Receive up to $6,000 toward closing costs when using DHI Mortgage*** Welcome to the Nebo floor plan in the new Nibley Coach community! This thoughtfully designed single-level home features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and great room perfect for

    Jaelin Hoth D.R. Horton, Inc

    732 W 2840 S Unit 7, Nibley, UT 84321
  • /18

    $1,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    434 W 300 S Unit 1, Logan, UT 84321

    434 W 300 S Unit 1, Logan, UT 84321
  • /56

    Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1502 Silver Canoe Loop, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Rivergate - Logan

    1502 Silver Canoe Loop, Logan, UT 84321
    • /29

      Est $570,494 Not Listed For Sale

      574 N 600 W Unit 36869965, Smithfield, UT 84335

      • 2 - 5 Beds
      • 2 - 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      574 N 600 W Unit 36869965, Smithfield, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $619,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft

    1238 E Talmage Ln Unit 33, North Logan, UT 84341

    Move-In Ready! 12k towards closing costs with our preferred lender! Welcome to the Oakley floor plan in the highly desirable Mountainside Estates community by D.R. Horton. Situated on a spacious .31-acre lot, this beautifully designed home offers 4,453 finished square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, combining comfort, functionality, and mountain-town charm. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath

    Davis Low D.R. Horton, Inc

    1238 E Talmage Ln Unit 33, North Logan, UT 84341
  • /21

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    682 E 800 N, Logan, UT 84321

    **Student-Style Housing Coming Available May 2026. Spacious 3 bed 2 1/2 bath town home style apartment. Washer/dryer provided. Dishwasher. Large backyard with deck. Walking distance to USU. This apartment can accommodate up to 5 roommates. Yard care and some furniture provided. Tenants pay their own utilities. We also require renter's insurance. Other options available for Summer/Fall

    682 E 800 N, Logan, UT 84321
  • /37

    $466,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    527 N 770 W, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,501

    Visionary Homes The Village at Fox Meadows - Smithfield

    527 N 770 W, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 W 1575 N Unit 101, Logan, UT 84341

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      144 W 1575 N Unit 101, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400 Days On Market

  • /30

    $639,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft

    Maryland Plan at Mountainside Estates, North Logan, UT 84341

    The Maryland floorplan in our Mountainside Estates community in Logan, Utah is spacious and packed with premium selections that will make you feel right at home. And with three stylish exterior options, a plumbed unfinished basement, you can customize this 3 bed, 2.5 bath home to become truly your own. From your garage you’ll kick off your shoes in a mudroom with an adjacent laundry room and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1257 E Talmage Ln Unit 38115741, North Logan, UT 84341
  • /15

    $1,965 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Conveniently Located North Logan 3 Bedroom | Near Utah State and Hospitals

    2038 N 380 E, North Logan, UT 84341

    Call or text to schedule a showing or apply for free at !Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome in North Logan. The open floor plan layout welcomes you with a living room, kitchen, dining room, half bathroom, and drop zone all on the main level. Upstairs, you’ll find a spacious primary suite with a large walk-in closet, separate tub shower, and throne room.

    2038 N 380 E, North Logan, UT 84341
  • /28

    $495,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3063 S 425 W, Nibley, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Ridgeline Park - Nibley (Active Adult)

    3063 S 425 W, Nibley, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $815,888 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Chestnut Ln, Logan, UT 84321

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      222 Chestnut Ln, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /53

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    122 E 690 S, Smithfield, UT 84335

    Rare Stone Haven twin home! This is an opportunity to own the largest floor plan in the community. The interior features a formal front living room, cozy fireplace, and updated LVP flooring. The primary suite is a true retreat with a large walk-in closet and a separate tub and shower. Enjoy a massive basement family room and an oversized garage for all your gear. Stone Haven offers an incredible

    Brandon Gifford Cornerstone Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    122 E 690 S, Smithfield, UT 84335
  • /10

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    167 E 100 N Unit D, Logan, UT 84321

    167 E 100 N Unit D, Logan, UT 84321
  • /16

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    627 W 575 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,786

    Visionary Homes The Village at Fox Meadows - Smithfield (Townhomes)

    627 W 575 N, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /2

      Est $634,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 E 340 S, Smithfield, UT 84335

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1077 E 340 S, Smithfield, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    2758 S 1000 W, Nibley, UT 84321

    It's hard to find 4 bedrooms on a single level! This single level rambler adds convenience to comfort. The large great room offers exceptional space for entertaining. The large backyard and expanded patio space offer a great space for play, BBQs, gardening, recreation and more. Positioned on a quiet corner lot in Nibley, you're conveniently close to schools, shopping, Highway 89 & Highway 91

    Rob Owens Dwell Realty Group, LLC

    2758 S 1000 W, Nibley, UT 84321
  • /10

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    267 E Center St, Smithfield, UT 84335

    Charming 1-Bedroom Home on Large Lot | Smithfield, UT | Private Yard + GarageNow available—this single-family home offers rare privacy, space, and comfort in a quiet Smithfield neighborhood. Sitting on a generous 0.30-acre lot, this property provides a unique rental opportunity with room to relax, entertain, and enjoy outdoor living.Perfect for individuals or couples looking for something beyond

    267 E Center St, Smithfield, UT 84335
  • /33

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    201 W 3175 S, Nibley, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Ridgeline Park - Nibley (Townhomes)

    201 W 3175 S, Nibley, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $421,618 Not Listed For Sale

      970 W 2770 S, Logan, UT 84321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      970 W 2770 S, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /63

    $1,240,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,243 Sq Ft

    3426 N Sun Dancer Loop, North Logan, UT 84341

    Elevated on the coveted North Logan bench, this exceptional luxury residence offers a rare combination of refined living, thoughtful design, and breathtaking, unobstructed views of both the mountains and the valley below. Tucked away on a quiet street and backing directly to HOA greenspace and the Bonneville Shoreline Trail, the setting provides a perfect balance of privacy, tranquility, and

    Steve Johnson KW Unite Keller Williams LLC

    3426 N Sun Dancer Loop, North Logan, UT 84341
  • /2

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    475 W 1465 N Unit 103, Logan, UT 84341

    This gorgeous town home provides tenants with short commutes while still offering a quiet neighborhood atmosphere The neighborhood includes playgrounds and plenty of open space to run and play. The town home has beautiful deep red kitchen cabinets, with spacious granite counter tops to make cooking easier and enjoyable. 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with custom paint . Master bath has a large

    475 W 1465 N Unit 103, Logan, UT 84341
  • /27

    $362,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    662 W 650 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

662 W 650 N, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /2

      Est $390,520 Not Listed For Sale

      104 S 100 E, Smithfield, UT 84335

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      104 S 100 E, Smithfield, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    1515 N 450 W Unit 103, Logan, UT 84341

    This tastefully updated townhouse is ready for move in. Enjoy close-knit urban living conveniently located very close to Utah State University, Bridgerland Technical College, shopping, recreation, worship, Downtown Logan, access to mountains, lakes, skiing and so much more. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from previous appraisal. Buyer is advised

    Rob Owens Dwell Realty Group, LLC

    1515 N 450 W Unit 103, Logan, UT 84341
  • /10

    $500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • The Main

    456 N 600 E Unit 103 Bedroom 1, Logan, UT 84321

    The Main 456 N 600 E, Logan, UT5 Units which hold 4-6 individuals eachPrivate Room (4 total), Shared Bath (2.5 total)STUDENT HOUSING - Rent by the BedThis listing is managed by Intellectus PropertiesBuilt in 2025, the rooms are large, and the bathrooms are nice with electric backlit mirrors. The kitchen has granite countertops and everything feels luxurious. There is a balcony included with each

    456 N 600 E Unit 103 Bedroom 1, Logan, UT 84321
  • /30

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    191 W 3175 S, Nibley, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Ridgeline Park - Nibley (Townhomes)

    191 W 3175 S, Nibley, UT 84321
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Legacy Ranch, Other City - Utah, UT 84328

      26 Legacy Ranch, Other City - Utah, UT 84328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Higham Windermere Real Estate-merged

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home