5,677

Homes in ZIP Code 75135

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $210,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    2777 County Road 2226, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Looking for a heavily wooded, quiet place to spread out? Then you have found it. Conveniently located just minutes off I30 this property offers the ability to let your creativity run free. Current mobile home needs work so bring your own ideas and transform it into your dream place or build your dream home. This property has plenty of room for both a home, a shop plus more. Conveniently located

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Bryan

    Fathom Realty LLC

    (430) 294-1628

    2777 County Road 2226, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    151 Seabiscuit Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome home to comfort, style, and everyday convenience! This inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring generous counter space, abundant cabinetry, and an oversized island that seamlessly opens to the living and breakfast areas—ideal for gatherings or casual family

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    151 Seabiscuit Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    204 Ashbrook Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gebert Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    204 Ashbrook Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /26

      Est $264,203 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 County Road 2507, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5285 County Road 2507, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Pullen Fathom Realty

  • /36

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    4704 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    SELLER NOW OFFERING 10K IN CONCESSIONS AND A PRICE REDUCTION!!!! Welcome to 4704 FM 6 in sought after Caddo Mills ISD. Spacious 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home on 1.57 acres featuring a split floor plan designed for comfort and privacy. The primary suite is tucked away for added seclusion and offers generous space, a large walk-in closet, jetted tub, separate shower, and dual vanities. One oversized

    Agent Photo

    Andria Williams

    Exit Realty Pinnacle Group

    (430) 259-5885

    4704 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /20

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    123 Easy Goer Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Spectacular! Spacious single story home with 4 bed, 3 full bath, and an office. Open concept & high ceilings. Luxury vinyl plank flooring in the entry, hallway, kitchen, dining and living. Kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, plenty of cabinets, an oversized island and a big pantry. Bedrooms are 3-way split for privacy. The generous back yard on a corner lot with a

    Carina Cheung Homelink Investment, Inc.

    123 Easy Goer Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $729,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1577 County Road 2712, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,165

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1577 County Road 2712, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /23

      Est $419,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Private Road 2619, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3341 Private Road 2619, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bloomquist AirSpace

  • /40

    $785,000 Open Sat 1:30PM - 3:30PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft

    1019 Todd St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    *OPEN HOUSE, SATUDAY, MAY 16 FROM 1:30PM-3:30PM* CUSTOM NEW CONSTRUCTION on just over half an acre, featuring high ceilings and a spacious open-concept design. This beautifully crafted one-story home offers 4 spacious BEDROOMS, a dedicated STUDY, and an oversized covered back patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The large chef’s kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing an oversized

    Agent Photo

    Janie Nieto

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (430) 205-3542

    1019 Todd St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    206 Greenshade Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Discover this beautifully designed residence offering five bedrooms and two full baths, perfect for families of all sizes. The open-concept layout features an island kitchen with sleek Quartz countertops, modern LED lighting, and a covered patio ideal for outdoor gatherings. Built with a professionally engineered post-tension foundation and equipped with a full sprinkler system, this home blends

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    206 Greenshade Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    211 Redstone Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,274

    Last Listing Agent Stenson Sanders Tarpley, REALTORS

    211 Redstone Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $537,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3990 County Road 2617, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3990 County Road 2617, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cunningham JPAR - Rockwall

  • /22

    $379,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    Alpine Plan at Trailstone, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Discover the perfect family home in this charming Traditions Series floorplan design. From the architecturally detailed exterior with its divided light windows and decorative 2-car garage door, to the warm, raised panel front door, every detail is crafted for comfort. (Decorative front door options are available for upgrade.) Inside the home, the foyer opens to a spacious living area, ideal for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    103 Armadillo Ct Unit 36201536, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    205 Fieldtrail Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Like-New Home in Caddo Mills! This 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home is situated on a desirable corner lot in the Stonehaven community. The spacious Living, Kitchen, and Dining areas feature easy-care luxury vinyl plank flooring, creating a seamless main living space. The modern Kitchen is a standout with a breakfast bar island, walk-in pantry, and crisp white quartz countertops that perfectly contrast

    Jessica Hargis Jessica Hargis Realty, LLC

    205 Fieldtrail Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3813 County Road 2212, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,946

    Last Listing Agent Phil Owens The Agency Rockwall

    3813 County Road 2212, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /28

      Est $439,268 Not Listed For Sale

      3834 County Road 2156, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3834 County Road 2156, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lis Baker Screen Door Realty

  • /22

    $242,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    T30E Emma Plan at Riverfield, Josephine, TX 75135

    Welcome to the Emma floorplan built at Riverfield in Josephine, TX! Experience the perfect combination of modern amenities and comfortable living with this thoughtfully designed Express Series home. The architecturally designed elevation, featuring divided light windows and a front-facing garage with decorative hardware, creates a striking curb appeal. A covered front porch leads to a raised

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1308 Millstead Rill Dr Unit 38253798, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /10

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    113 Alydar Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    MUST SEE! Open concept living 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage with epoxy flooring. Oversized primary bedroom with large walk in closet and large shower in bathroom. 4th bedroom could be used as nursery or office. Pool and playground in neighborhood with walking distance. Elementary school nearby easy drive or bike ride in highly desirable Caddo Mills ISD! Vinyl plank flooring throughout with

    Stephanie Channell JPAR Dallas

    113 Alydar Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5077 Fox Trot Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,349

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cantu Encore Fine Properties

    5077 Fox Trot Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /33

      Est $452,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 County Road 2738, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1839 County Road 2738, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /33

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    Midland Plan at Riverfield, Josephine, TX 75135

    This thoughtfully designed Express Series home offers a seamless blend of style and practicality, catering to the demands of contemporary living. Its striking exterior, featuring architecturally designed elevations and divided light windows, creates a captivating first impression. A welcoming covered porch leads to a raised panel fiberglass insulated front door, with customizable decorative

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1308 Millstead Rill Dr Unit 36201486, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /23

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1141 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Be the First to Live in This Stunning 2026 New Construction Rental with Modern Finishes! Welcome to your next home—a beautifully crafted 2026 new construction rental designed with style, comfort, and convenience in mind! This exceptional property offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, giving you

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    1141 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /2

    $351,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    507 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    507 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $1,313,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Smith Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4017 Smith Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeramy Bradley Fathom Realty

  • /22

    $320,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    Devine Plan at Trailstone, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    This Traditions Series home is tailored for the modern professional or the growing family. The impressive exterior, with its custom elevation and kiln-fired brick, makes a sophisticated statement. (Some elevations also include stone and siding.) Enter through the raised panel fiberglass insulated door to a streamlined foyer that leads to open-concept living. The kitchen, with its sleek 36”

    D.R. Horton Builder
    103 Armadillo Ct Unit 36201530, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /23

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    181 Seabiscuit Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Charming four-bedroom, two-bath residence, thoughtfully designed with a spacious open-concept layout that seamlessly blends comfort and functionality. Nestled within a welcoming, walkable neighborhood, this home offers an exceptional lifestyle complemented by a host of community amenities, including a serene fishing pond, park, playground, and resort-style pool. Set apart from others in the

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    181 Seabiscuit Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /38

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4928 County Road 2718, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,555

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Stokes Keller Williams Rockwall

    4928 County Road 2718, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5543 Us Highway 380, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • Built 1960
      5543 Us Highway 380, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 303 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Parth Raval MAXWORTH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

  • /34

    $925,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft

    4319 County Road 2617, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    This modern farmhouse sits on 9.66 acres in Caddo Mills and offers the kind of space and flexibility that’s getting harder to find. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and an upstairs bonus room with a full bath, the layout works for a variety of needs, whether that’s hosting guests, working from home, or creating a separate space for hobbies or a game room. The main living area is

    Tina Reitz Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    4319 County Road 2617, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /12

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1117 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135

    Spacious, Move-in ready, Accepts Housing Voucher New 2-story DR Horton Franklin floorplan home sporting 5 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a half bath for guests in the serene and beautiful Riverfield community. This open-concept living is the perfect size with enough indoor space for all your needs and a generous fenced-in backyard space for your outdoor activities. It comes with all modern

    Iya Ajiboye Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    1117 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /2

    $295,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    217 Redstone Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    217 Redstone Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /36

      Est $698,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 County Road 2218, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1951 County Road 2218, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

  • /19

    $331,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    Bergamot Plan at Trailstone, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Step into this inviting Traditions Series home, where comfort meets effortless entertaining. The striking exterior, with its custom elevation and kiln-fired brick, sets the stage for what lies within. (Some elevations also include stone and siding.) Greet guests on the covered porch, then through the raised panel fiberglass insulated door, into a welcoming foyer. The heart of this home is the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    103 Armadillo Ct Unit 36201532, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /20

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1216 Riverbrook Ln, Josephine, TX 75135

    Gorgeous, Move-in ready, Accepts Housing Voucher Welcome to your next potential home in Josephine, TX, located in the charming Riverfield community and Community ISD. This inviting property offers an ideal space for those looking to settle in a friendly community, perfect for enjoying a comfortable lifestyle, with an open living, dinning, and kitchen floor plan with abundant natural light and

    Iya Ajiboye Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    1216 Riverbrook Ln, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1417 Turnwood Run, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Michael EXP REALTY

    1417 Turnwood Run, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /25

      $431,778 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      4936 County Road 2720, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4936 County Road 2720, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /35

    $321,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    Rivington Plan at Trailstone, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

D.R. Horton Builder
    103 Armadillo Ct Unit 36201531, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /29

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    212 Skyward Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,198

212 Skyward Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /31

      Est $273,000 Not Listed For Sale

      679 County Road 2733, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      679 County Road 2733, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 285 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Carlson Eakin Group LLC

  • /22

    $227,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    T30D Davis Plan at Riverfield, Josephine, TX 75135

    Welcome to the Davis floorplan built at Riverfield in Josephine, TX! This Express Series home plan offers an exceptional blend of style and functionality, designed to meet the demands of modern lifestyles. The custom, architecturally designed elevation, complemented by divided light windows and a front-facing garage with decorative hardware, creates a striking visual appeal. A covered front porch

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1308 Millstead Rill Dr Unit 38253797, Josephine, TX 75135

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home