5,324

Caddo Mills, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4666 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,010

    Last Listing Agent Becky Chance Monument Realty

    4666 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /25

      Est $415,287 Not Listed For Sale

      4893 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4893 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Wakefield EXP REALTY

  • /11

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $117,822 per Acre

    1453 County Road 2160, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Come see these beautifully developed 1 plus acre lots in upcoming Caddo Mills. These have house pads already on each lot. Upgraded utilities are at the road. Phase 1 of a beautiful development that will have pickleball courts, a park, and walking trail. Plat is filed and ready to go. Hurry and gets yours today! THE FIRST 5 LOTS SOLD WILL BE FOR $119,000, ALL LOTS SOLD AFTER WILL BE AT $129,000.

    Haden Stinson BLVD Real Estate

    1453 County Road 2160, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • 921 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $239,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    921 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    921 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $408,660 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 County Road 2602, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4621 County Road 2602, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Demando OnDemand Realty

  • /23

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    509 Iris Banks Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Riverfield community by DR Horton! This well-maintained home offers 1 spacious living area, 1 dining area, and a 2-car garage with a functional, open layout. The exterior features an attractive natural rock and brick combination, enhanced landscaping with stone-lined flower and tree beds, and a full sprinkler system. Enjoy added curb appeal with

    Gregory Crenshaw Regal, REALTORS

    509 Iris Banks Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /23

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    218 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Stead Regal, REALTORS

    218 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /33

      Est $668,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 County Road 2154, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1183 County Road 2154, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Barkley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /14

    $289,900

    • Land
    • 2.72 Acres
    • $106,738 per Acre

    2615 County Road 2226, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    GORGEOUS 2.716+- ACRES Nestled within the acclaimed Caddo Mills ISD!! This property provides an ideal backdrop for building your dream home. Enjoy the perfect blend of serene country living with unparalleled convenience. You'll be just minutes from major arteries like I-30 and Hwy 34, ensuring easy commutes. Everyday necessities and leisure are close at hand, with a variety of retail options,

    Susan Zachary eXp Realty LLC

    2615 County Road 2226, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /11

    $319,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    502 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    502 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $586,249 Not Listed For Sale

      4477 Fm 1565, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4477 Fm 1565, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Costi Hinn Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $289,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    167 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome home! Perfectly positioned within the Trailstone neighborhood, this property backs to a serene 108 acre pasture with no current plans for development, offering rare privacy and peaceful views you won’t find in most new construction. This home features one of the largest single story, 4 bedroom floor plans in Trailstone and is being offered at an exceptional value. The spacious,

    Taylor Clark All City

    167 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /12

    $252,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    608 Barlow Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,599

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    608 Barlow Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /39

      Est $424,270 Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5060 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarpley Tarpley, REALTORS

  • /2

    $674,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    5330 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Ever dreamed of owning a brand-new home on a 1-acre lot without signing up for a full-time tractor job? This beautiful one-acre property gives you the perfect balance—room to breathe without 20 acres of endless maintenance. Plus, you’re close enough to the city to keep errands quick and easy (because convenience matters!). This stunning new construction home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and

    Elizabeth Cantu Encore Fine Properties

    5330 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $307,205 Last List Price Sold Mar 07, 2026

    1001 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    1001 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $322,051 Not Listed For Sale

      4070 County Road 2612, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4070 County Road 2612, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hawkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /27

    $3,499,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    4581 County Road 2624, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    PRIME DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY in a rapidly expanding corridor in Caddo Mills! This exceptional property boasts over 901’± of frontage on FM 1565 and 2,432’± on CR 2624, offering outstanding visibility and accessibility for future projects. Located approximately 1.5 miles from I-30 and southeast of the Caddo Mills Airport, this is one of the last remaining large parcels in this high-growth

    Susan Zachary eXp Realty LLC

    4581 County Road 2624, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /10

    $124,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    TBD Lot 2 County Road 2232, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $83,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikel Rushing Dalton Wade, Inc.

    TBD Lot 2 County Road 2232, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /29

      Est $353,643 Not Listed For Sale

      4450 State Highway 66, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4450 State Highway 66, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dicken CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

  • /16

    $291,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    508 Lansdowne Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    This home plan can feature a professionally landscaped front yard with a lighted front porch and back patio. Enjoy the gourmet kitchen plus the large bedroom suite with an ensuite that includes a 5-foot shower, chrome faucets and a mirror over full length of vanity. Home an energy efficient heating and cooling system per community guidelines and weather stripping around exterior doors. Bonus

    D.R. Horton Builder
    508 Lansdowne Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /37

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3658 County Road 2156, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,357

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Jenkins CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    3658 County Road 2156, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /21

      Est $264,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 County Road 2508, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3831 County Road 2508, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gonzales RE/MAX

  • /26

    $759,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    2635 County Road 2168, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    If you’ve been dreaming of wide-open space, quiet mornings, and room to breathe — this is it. Tucked away in the heart of Caddo Mills, this private 9.13-acre retreat offers the kind of peaceful country lifestyle that’s getting harder to find. With 8.13 acres currently ag exempt for cattle, you get the beauty and tax benefits of ranch living while still being conveniently located. The ranch-style

    Casey Roan United Real Estate Frisco

    2635 County Road 2168, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    144 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,965

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    144 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /31

      Est $608,970 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4921 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeramy Bradley Fathom Realty

  • /14

    $304,345 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    4416 Anchor Point Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Single-level living at its finest can be found in the Crawford, featuring a large kitchen that would pamper any chef with counter and cabinet space, plus a walk in pantry. A separate laundry room and mud room with coat closet define spaces for clutter-free living. An open concept breakfast area and family room connects the kitchen and the backyard for effortless entertaining. The owner's suite

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    4416 Anchor Point Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /17

    $340,490 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    406 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    406 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /16

      Est $50,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Brick Aly, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      2113 Brick Aly, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon McDonnell WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /3

    $7,000,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 220.54 Acres
    • $31,740 per Acre

    0 Fm 3211 Unit 20038330, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    220 AC south of US HWY 380 just outside of Greenville ETJ in Hunt County. This property touches the old NE Texas Rural Railroad railbed to the northwest and is just south of the 6,700 AC Walton Development project that promises to bring a “phased generational master planned development” including about 3,000 AC of industrial growth. Investment opportunities for residential, commercial or

    Bill Cox Carey Cox Company

    0 Fm 3211 Unit 20038330, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /27

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1001 County Road 2738, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,124

    Last Listing Agent Cutberto Salas Realty Preferred DFW

    1001 County Road 2738, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /2

      Est $286,890 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Happywell Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      210 Happywell Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

  • /20

    $279,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    The Crawford Plan at Fox Landing, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Single-level living at its finest can be found in the Crawford, featuring a large kitchen that would pamper any chef with counter and cabinet space, plus a walk-in pantry. A separate laundry room and mud room with a coat closet define spaces for clutter-free living. An open concept breakfast area and family room connect the kitchen and the backyard for effortless entertaining. The owner's suite

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    3713 Nighthawk Way Unit 38423115, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /29

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4339 Paige Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,530

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4339 Paige Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Lot 10 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

• /32

    $759,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    4764 Sasha Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Completion date of late March 2026. Photos are SAMPLES of a Completed home.1 Acre Lot. 2883 Sq. Ft. Energy Efficient Foam Encapsulation. Propane Gas, Tankless Water Heater. Open Concept. 4 Bedrooms, 3.5 Baths. Breakfast Nook, Study and Game Room. 10' Ceilings. Vaulted Ceiling in Living Room through to Kitchen with Stained Beams. 8' Solid Core doors. Gas Fireplace with Stone Floor to Ceiling

    Sylvia Cantu-Smith Owens Realtors

    4764 Sasha Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /10

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3612 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $127,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,650

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Stokes Keller Williams Rockwall

    3612 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /18

      Est $464,712 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Morton NTex Realty, LP

  • /36

    $325,000 Open Sun 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    163 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Step into effortless elegance in this beautifully appointed 2-story home in the desirable Trailstone neighborhood of Caddo Mills. At 2,193 sq. ft, this thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, blending open-concept living with private, purposeful spaces. The dramatic two-story entry with a custom decorative accent wall sets a bespoke tone, while soaring 20-foot ceilings

    Casey Roan United Real Estate Frisco

    163 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /39

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    109 Pilot Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,042

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    109 Pilot Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home