1,200

Recently Sold Homes in 83607

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    TBD-East Edenbrook Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $75,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin McDonald Elite Homes and Property

    TBD-East Edenbrook Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /28

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13648 Orlando St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,450

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Rivas Silvercreek Realty Group

    13648 Orlando St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /19

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16309 Fill Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,204

    CBH Homes Guches Place

    16309 Fill Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /10

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD Whetstone Ln - Parcel 7, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $184,466 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 617 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lodge Keller Williams Realty Boise

    TBD Whetstone Ln - Parcel 7, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /29

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    16731 Hopper Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,061

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kitchens KW Commercial

    16731 Hopper Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /42

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24440 Kenridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,845

    Last Listing Agent Doug Woodward Silvercreek Realty Group

    24440 Kenridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /10

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14646 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,406

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Juniper

    14646 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14111 Towers Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,622

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Dockter Powered-By

    14111 Towers Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /11

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    320 Orrison St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,949

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Pradera - Brookside

    320 Orrison St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /23

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12919 Sondra St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,301

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Hutchison Homes of Idaho

    12919 Sondra St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /7

    $503,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4407 Portofino Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Lennar Soterra

    4407 Portofino Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /10

    $474,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15362 Blue Pinion Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,604

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Juniper

    15362 Blue Pinion Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /26

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    16740 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16740 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /22

    $479,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13681 Inman Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,000

    CBH Homes Cedars

    13681 Inman Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /35

    $443,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    14048 Monterey St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,179

    Last Listing Agent Keith Masonheimer Keller Williams Realty Boise

    14048 Monterey St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /32

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16919 Abram Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,972

    Last Listing Agent Gail Nussbaum Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    16919 Abram Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /42

    $649,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15400 S Indiana Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,126

    Last Listing Agent Rick Gehrke RE/MAX Executives

    15400 S Indiana Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /8

    $597,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    TBD Lowell Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 24.21 Acres
    • $24,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gill Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD Lowell Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /27

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14237 Carolina St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,699

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Dille Keller Williams Realty Boise

    14237 Carolina St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1206 Flint Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,545

    Last Listing Agent MACEY MCLAUGHLIN Boise Premier Real Estate

    1206 Flint Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /23

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    16300 Backfill Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,671

    CBH Homes Guches Place

    16300 Backfill Place, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /21

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    661 View Dr, Notus, ID 83656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,081

    Last Listing Agent D'Nelia Zapata RE/MAX Executives

    661 View Dr, Notus, ID 83656
  • /21

    $404,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13319 Excavation Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,490

    CBH Homes Guches Place

    13319 Excavation Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /32

    $1,180,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    22618 Aura Vista Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,735

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    22618 Aura Vista Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /14

    $1,875,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    18396 Lower Pleasant Ridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 75.93 Acres
    • $24,694 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,000

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Evans Fay Ranches - Idaho

    18396 Lower Pleasant Ridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /32

    $399,995 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    14576 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine McLain Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14576 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83686
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    TBA Willis Rd, Middleton, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $230,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Denham Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBA Willis Rd, Middleton, ID 83607
  • /26

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13670 Inman Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,000

    CBH Homes Cedars

    13670 Inman Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /33

    $447,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    23678 Freezeout Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,330

    Last Listing Agent Amy Watson Silvercreek Realty Group

    23678 Freezeout Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13265 Smithtown Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,884

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Cantrell State Street Realty Group

    13265 Smithtown Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /31

    $455,750 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14243 Ripples Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    14243 Ripples Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /47

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15343 Moss Creek Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,402

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McLaughlin Atova

    15343 Moss Creek Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /32

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14731 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,029

    Last Listing Agent Paul Owen Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14731 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /11

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14647 Pewter Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,194

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Willow

    14647 Pewter Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /11

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5419 Sparky Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,001

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Pradera - Brookside

    5419 Sparky Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16892 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,919

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16892 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /33

    $709,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4611 Yellow Creek Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,902

    Last Listing Agent Ray Garcia Silvercreek Realty Group

    4611 Yellow Creek Place, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /22

    $434,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    13731 Nisene Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,435

    CBH Homes Cedars

    13731 Nisene Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /11

    $574,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    15174 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,960

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Willow

    15174 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $441,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16657 Sentinel Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,964

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16657 Sentinel Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home