59

Recently Sold Homes in 61011

Section Image
  • /47

    $606,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    13150 Newbury Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,000

    Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    13150 Newbury Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /14

    $260,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4489 Squaw Valley Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Gasparini Gambino Realtors

    4489 Squaw Valley Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /26

    $189,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7625 Kissane Dr Unit 874, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,573

    Last Listing Agent Rion Tovar-South Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

    7625 Kissane Dr Unit 874, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /2

    $565,963 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6017 Squirrel Run, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Contarino DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    6017 Squirrel Run, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /52

    $672,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12830 Beloit Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,863

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

    12830 Beloit Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    35 Reidwood Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,739

    Last Listing Agent Pat Betlinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    35 Reidwood Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    751 Ivy Oaks Dr, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,607

    Last Listing Agent Gil Bleidorn Re/Max Property Source

    751 Ivy Oaks Dr, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    833 Orth Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $336,776

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Davis Stateline Real Estate LLC

    833 Orth Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /26

    $311,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4795 Squaw Valley Dr, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,379

    Last Listing Agent Tronda Knodle Knodle Realty Group, LLC

    4795 Squaw Valley Dr, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /2

    $353,490 Sold May 16, 2025

    5054 Keri Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Contarino DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    5054 Keri Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4927 Vail Dr, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $378,937

    Last Listing Agent Ryan DiLeonardo Realty One Group Strategies

    4927 Vail Dr, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /24

    $310,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5539 Winners Cir, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,434

    Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    5539 Winners Cir, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2337 Randolph St, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,227

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Esmond DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    2337 Randolph St, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /44

    $375,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1195 Hunter Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,069

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wolf Keller Williams Realty Signature

    1195 Hunter Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /36

    $506,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    18573 Caledonia Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,532

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gambino Gambino Realtors

    18573 Caledonia Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /50

    $365,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8629 Perth Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,333

    Last Listing Agent Joan Satterlee Keller Williams Realty Signature

    8629 Perth Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /20

    $860,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5272 Pierce Lake Dr, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,869

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Petry Keller Williams Realty Signature

    5272 Pierce Lake Dr, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /47

    $409,443 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    17 Thistle Trail, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,567

    Last Listing Agent Tara Osborne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

    17 Thistle Trail, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /59

    $339,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    908 Hunter Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,173

    Last Listing Agent Janet Erdmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

    908 Hunter Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /37

    $204,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    14707 Caledonia Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,679

    Last Listing Agent William Grant Five Star Realty, Inc

    14707 Caledonia Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /18

    $105,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    14774 Clark St, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,235

    Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    14774 Clark St, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /53

    $400,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    15434 Caledonia Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

    15434 Caledonia Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /38

    $327,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7578 Derby Close, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,591

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Ragan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    7578 Derby Close, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /2

    $365,855 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5078 Keri Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Contarino DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    5078 Keri Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /31

    $520,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11538 Tyson Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,738

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brace DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    11538 Tyson Dr, Rockford, IL 61114
  • /2

    $353,490 Sold May 19, 2025

    5054 Keri Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Contarino DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    5054 Keri Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7469 Thomas Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,570

    Last Listing Agent John Juliano Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

    7469 Thomas Dr, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /31

    $206,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7406 Chucks Way, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,401

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Weiser Keller Williams Realty Signature

    7406 Chucks Way, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /68

    $345,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    24 Reidwood Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,983

24 Reidwood Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /109

    $875,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    466 Quail Trap Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,244

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cunningham Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    466 Quail Trap Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /40

    $289,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5393 Lakecrest Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,120

5393 Lakecrest Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /40

    $445,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8235 Belvidere Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,219

    Last Listing Agent Christi Steines DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    8235 Belvidere Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    173 Callaway Cove, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,032

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carroll Century 21 Affiliated

    173 Callaway Cove, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    833 Orth Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,776

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Davis Stateline Real Estate LLC

    833 Orth Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /78

    $615,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13270 Charleston St, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,627

13270 Charleston St, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /61

    $680,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    846 Wood Ridge Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,362

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Medearis Keller Williams Realty Signature

    846 Wood Ridge Ln, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11939 Argyle Rd, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,808

    Last Listing Agent Mary Maxted Keller Williams Realty Signature

    11939 Argyle Rd, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /42

    $330,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6104 Blyth Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,441

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Suyko Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    6104 Blyth Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011
  • /45

    $412,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    136 Callaway Cove, Loves Park, IL 61111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,208

136 Callaway Cove, Loves Park, IL 61111
  • /2

    $344,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18520 Caledonia Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,999

    Last Listing Agent Tronda Knodle Knodle Realty Group, LLC

    18520 Caledonia Rd, Caledonia, IL 61011

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home