6,615

Caledonia Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /79

      Est $600,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      7669 Abby Ln SE Unit 12, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7669 Abby Ln SE Unit 12, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rinks Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

  • /14

    $448,920

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    Elements 2100 Plan at Snow Valley, Alto, MI 49302

    The Elements 2100 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    9577 Snow Valley Dr SE Unit 36451915, Alto, MI 49302
  • /5

    $137,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8524 Bosque Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $103,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    8524 Bosque Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /64

      Est $475,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Thornapple River Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8220 Thornapple River Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gaddy Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /22

    $735,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Oakwood Plan at Alaska Avenue, Caledonia, MI 49316

    This ranch style home has a great entry foyer with closet that leads into the kitchen or to the guest rooms. The open-concept family room, dining area and kitchen is complete with large snack ledge on the island and a large pantry. The primary suite and guest rooms are placed on opposite sides of the home to create privacy. The primary suite features a private bath with dual-sink vanity and

    JTB Homes Builder
    7711 96th St Unit 37456651, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /30

    $429,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7261 Brighton Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,461

    Allen Edwin Homes Kraft Farms

    7261 Brighton Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /73

      Est $1,447,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      7460 Fairbrother Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7460 Fairbrother Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Carlston Greenridge - Nexes

  • /2

    $569,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    7070 Kettle Dale Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

    Interra Homes presents the Enclave floor plan in the desirable Kettle Preserve community. This is a to-be-built listing on lot 20 at Kettle Preserve. This is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath ranch home. Main floor features a beautiful kitchen with an island, hood and large pantry. The cathedral style ceiling throughout most of the main floor will open up the layout. The family room has an electric fireplace.

    John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7070 Kettle Dale Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6093 E Alanada Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,449

    Last Listing Agent Hwee-Ping Koh (Karen) Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    6093 E Alanada Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /45

      Est $690,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      8711 84th St SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8711 84th St SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Stehouwer RE/MAX Michigan

  • /59

    $694,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    5258 92nd St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    A vintage farmhouse w/ modern updates. Caledonia School District. Easy access to M6, M37, stores & restaurants, 6.06 acres, split, two driveway easements, 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 stall attached, 4 stall 38 x 40 detached garage w/ new roof 2025, 30 x 60 Pole Barn w/ concrete flooring/electric, new roof 2023, Furnace 2024, Dishwasher 2024, Driveway, w/turnaround, repaved in 2023, & replacement

    Janice Rietema Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    5258 92nd St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /26

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7117 Kettle Dale Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7117 Kettle Dale Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302
    • /33

      Est $766,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      8535 Whitneyville Ct SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8535 Whitneyville Ct SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

  • /31

    $579,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    8433 Sunnyview Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Welcome to 8433 Sunnyview, first time on the market since original construction in 2018! This 5 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath JTB home sets the standard for desirable and comfortable living. Stainless steel appliances, 200 AMP electrical service, lawn sprinkler system, gas dryer and range, 50 gallon water heater, humidifier. Recently finished 5th bedroom lower level, 2 zones for heating and cooling, water

    Michael Palmer Bellabay Realty, LLC

    8433 Sunnyview Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /7

    $102,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    11351 Bancroft Way, Alto, MI 49302

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $40,637 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 668 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,500

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Schumacher Hello Homes GR

    11351 Bancroft Way, Alto, MI 49302
    • /62

      Est $607,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      8255 Piney Woods Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8255 Piney Woods Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bruinsma Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

  • /11

    $609,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    5937 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Check out our Carson floorplan in the Valley Point Community in the coveted Caledonia School district. 4 beds and 2.5 baths in this home. The main floor living room features a gas fireplace, providing a great spot to lounge and entertain. The kitchen has an island a good-sized pantry. Mudroom access from the kitchen, with a convenient bench located in the mudroom. The laundry is located on the

    Interra Homes Builder
    5937 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10187 E Crossroads Cir SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,029

    Last Listing Agent Mike Harig Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    10187 E Crossroads Cir SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /34

      Est $317,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      8105 84th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8105 84th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis Keller Williams GR North

  • /42

    $659,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft

    7844 Green Links Dr SE Unit 57, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Stunning former parade home overlooking Broadmoor Golf course. Watch the sun rise from walls of windows. Home has upgrades galore from real hickory flooring, granite counter tops, tile back splash and newer appliances (2022). The primary suite is spacious with larger private bath with walk in closet with custom built-ins. Living room has custom built-ins around a gas log fireplace with expansive

    Mike Oostendorp Keller Williams GR East

    7844 Green Links Dr SE Unit 57, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /35

    $429,777

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8616 Haystack Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,625

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Austin Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

    8616 Haystack Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /42

      Est $404,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      8252 McCords Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8252 McCords Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas DeRuyter Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

  • /73

    $589,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,475 Sq Ft

    8980 Alanada Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Set in one of Caledonia's most established neighborhoods, this 4,475 finished square foot home in Glen Valley Estates delivers the kind of space that changes how a home lives. Expansive gathering areas, a massive second-floor flex space, 5 bedrooms, and 3.5 baths create room for everything from packed holiday weekends to everyday ease. The kitchen features quartz surfaces, newer appliances, and

    Brooke Finlan Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    8980 Alanada Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /28

    $352,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    220 S Maple St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,224

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Delong Evermark Realty

    220 S Maple St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /23

      Est $474,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Snow Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7205 Snow Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Spaugh 1 Source Real Estate & Consult

  • /35

    $609,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    5956 Braemoor Ct SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49316

    ***This home qualifies for our lower interest rate promotion!***Welcome to the Maplewood floor plan by JTB Homes in the Graymoor community, with Caledonia Schools. This two-story home features all 4 bedrooms upstairs. The primary features a tray ceiling, dual-sink vanity, ceramic tile shower and a large walk-in closet. The laundry room is conveniently located upstairs as well. On the main

    JTB Homes Builder
    5956 Braemoor Ct SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49316
  • /22

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8811 Loggers Ridge Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,162

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Valliere 42 North Realty Group

    8811 Loggers Ridge Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /34

      Est $653,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      7061 Snow Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7061 Snow Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hunefeld U.S. Home & Realty

  • /68

    $559,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft

    7903 Golf Meadows Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Welcome to this beautifully refined two story home in the sought after Caledonia area, offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and set on an expansive lot. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this home showcases exceptional attention to detail with rich floors, new carpet, fresh paint, and a stunning kitchen with updated appliances and finishes. The main level features an elegant living room, a formal

    Stacy Geerts Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    7903 Golf Meadows Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /6

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8527 Bosque Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $111,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    8527 Bosque Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /58

      Est $749,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Enchantment Ct SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7025 Enchantment Ct SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stein-Lloyd Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

  • /23

    $549,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    7946 Snow View Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

    New Construction Home in Snow Valley in the Caledonia School District. From the moment you step into the soaring two-story foyer, this 2,735 square foot home makes an unforgettable impression. A grand chandelier draws the eye upward while natural light pours in, creating a bright, open welcome that truly feels special. Just off the foyer, a private den with French doors offers a quiet, refined

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    7946 Snow View Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302
  • /33

    $353,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6675 Green Valley Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF

    Current Estimated Value $351,980

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Tremain Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

    6675 Green Valley Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /45

      Est $632,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      7161 McCords Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7161 McCords Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

  • /2

    $699,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    5955 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Bay Harbor House PlanSpectacular open concept two-story home with grand two-story foyer that leads to a dual staircase. Spacious great room gives way to both the den and dining area with large kitchen complete with a conveniently located corner walk-in pantry and island with snack ledge. The large primary suite has a great sitting area, large bathroom and walk-in closet. Appropriately placed

    JTB Homes Builder
    5955 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /28

    $424,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7254 Mammoth Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    7254 Mammoth Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /30

      Est $350,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      7043 Channel Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7043 Channel Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Churches Keller Williams GR North

  • /30

    $600,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    4873 Duttonvale Dr SE Unit 7, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Step into refined style and thoughtful upgrades in this brand-new Elmwood ranch by JTB Homes in Dutton Preserve. Designed with today's buyer in mind, this home features a walkout basement, 3-stall garage, and a 12x12 deck with stairs to backyard. Inside, the kitchen shines with painted Arbor Meas cabinetry, Argento solid-surface counters, a stunning Fez White tile backsplash, wood toe-kick

    Connie Bennett Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    4873 Duttonvale Dr SE Unit 7, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /34

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3215 Postern Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,260

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    3215 Postern Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /52

      Est $524,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6985 Enchantment Ct SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6985 Enchantment Ct SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Huisman EXP Realty (Wyoming) - I

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home