6,615

Caledonia Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $634,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    5964 Claymont Ct SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49316

    JTB Homes presents our Elmwood floor plan in the Graymoor community! This ranch home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The tray ceiling in the main floor primary provides a nice touch. Attached to the primary is the full bathroom and large walk-in closet. The cathedral ceiling in the living room and the fireplace offer a great relaxing area. The large kitchen island with craftsman trim adds

    JTB Homes Builder
    5964 Claymont Ct SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49316
  • /20

    $379,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7460 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Vanderhoff Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    7460 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /43

      Est $378,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      6932 McCords Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6932 McCords Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Huber Keller Williams GR East

  • /28

    $569,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    7318 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Interra Homes presents the Carson in the Graymoor community. Located in the Caledonia School district, this home is worth checking out! All 4 bedrooms are upstairs, with the primary having a large walk-in closet and its own private bathroom with ceramic tile shower. The main floor features a flex room off the foyer. It leads into the family room, where you find a gas fireplace, perfect for

    John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7318 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /5

    $129,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9250 Vincent Ave SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49302

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $60,419 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bradt Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    9250 Vincent Ave SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49302
    • /37

      Est $411,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      6858 McCords Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6858 McCords Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Cole Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /32

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft

    7150 Thornapple River Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Set on 2.4 private, park-like acres in Caledonia Schools, this move-in ready home offers space, privacy, and functional design minutes from everyday conveniences. With 1,943 sq ft above grade and 760 sq ft finished below, the home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept layout. The main level includes a living area with gas fireplace, kitchen with granite countertops, ample storage,

    Julie Walter RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    7150 Thornapple River Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    520 E Main St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,627

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Bolen The Local Element

    520 E Main St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /28

      Est $408,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Whitneyville Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7250 Whitneyville Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rice Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

  • /26

    $575,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    7920 Loralyn Ct Unit 34, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Welcome to the Ashton C in Dutton Preserve built by Interra Homes. This home includes a walkout basement to a 10x10 patio. The show stopper in this home is the 12x12 Michigan Room with windows all around. The main level features Mohawk laminate flooring, LED disk lighting, and a stylish kitchen with Valley White quartz counters, Umber perimeter cabinets with a buttercream island, full-height tile

    Connie Bennett Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7920 Loralyn Ct Unit 34, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /14

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8368 N Jasonville Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,071

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lazarus Michigan Top Producers

    8368 N Jasonville Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /40

      Est $532,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      8683 Garbow Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8683 Garbow Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Barton Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

  • /29

    $579,900

    New Construction Open Wed 3PM - 4:30PM Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    5952 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Welcome to the Cascade by Interra Homes in Valley Point, located in the Caledonia School District! The main floor features an open-floor concept. The family room is equipped with an electric fireplace that is flanked by windows on either side. The dining room and kitchen seamlessly flow from the living room and feature a center island and convenient pantry. The mudroom is accessible from the

    John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    5952 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /23

    $975,400

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9155 Alaska Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,523

    Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    9155 Alaska Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /34

      Est $335,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      8660 Beaver St SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8660 Beaver St SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hermenet Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

  • /54

    $599,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    5967 Claymont Ct SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49316

    ***This home qualifies for our lower interest rate promotion!***Welcome to the Cedarwood floor plan in the Graymoor community, Caledonia Schools. The kitchen features a center island, pantry and range hood perfect for entertaining. The open floor concept leads to the dining room and the living room. The fireplace offers a cozy place to relax. The flex room on the main floor is perfect for an

    JTB Homes Builder
    5967 Claymont Ct SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49316
  • /19

    $117,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5492 Prancer Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane (DJ) Stark Blocksma Keller Williams GR East

    5492 Prancer Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /61

      Est $910,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Anchorage Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7133 Anchorage Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Fountain Five Star Real Estate (M6)

  • /9

    $584,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    5949 Braemoor Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    JTB Homes is proud to present the Redwood floor plan in the Graymoor community. This 2-story home has a 3-stall garage, 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Entering from the garage, you find the inviting mudroom. To your right is the kitchen, equipped with a pantry and center island. It leads right to the dining room and living room. In the living room you have an electric fireplace which provides a

    JTB Homes Builder
    5949 Braemoor Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8510 Jasonville Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,134

    Last Listing Agent Anne Ogt Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

    8510 Jasonville Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /40

      Est $516,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      7962 Pine Hollow Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7962 Pine Hollow Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nurenberg Five Star Real Estate (Walker)

  • /22

    $562,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,850+ Sq Ft

    Oakwood Plan at Kettle Preserve, Alto, MI 49302

    This ranch style home has a great entry foyer with closet that leads into the kitchen or to the guest rooms. The open-concept family room, dining area and kitchen is complete with large snack ledge on the island and a large pantry. The primary suite and guest rooms are placed on opposite sides of the home to create privacy. The primary suite features a private bath with dual-sink vanity and

    JTB Homes Builder
    7094 Kettle Dale Ave Unit 37460529, Alto, MI 49302
  • /2

    $473,940

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9577 Snow Valley Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,732

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    9577 Snow Valley Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302
    • /35

      Est $545,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      6945 Pine Edge Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6945 Pine Edge Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,100
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • /67

    $599,900

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft

    7544 Thornapple River Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Welcome to your private Thornapple River escape -- perfectly set on 2.39 wooded acres with 150 feet of river frontage and unmatched privacy. Tucked midway between the road and the water, this home is surrounded by mature trees, creating a peaceful, secluded setting that truly comes alive in the summer and fall. Inside, the freshly repainted main floor offers a bright, open-concept layout with a

    Kimberly Hermenet Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

    7544 Thornapple River Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /43

    $414,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5044 Apollo Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,285

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    5044 Apollo Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /38

      Est $549,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      7311 Thornapple River Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7311 Thornapple River Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mulder Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

  • /22

    $609,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Oakwood Plan at Graymoor, Caledonia, MI

JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodland Series St Unit 37461635, Caledonia, MI
  • /21

    $439,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7263 Mammoth SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Kraft Farms

    7263 Mammoth SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /21

      Est $615,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      6455 76th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6455 76th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lorenz RE/MAX Michigan

  • /27

    $539,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    9392 Snow Valley Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

    New construction home in Snow Valley, in the Caledonia school district. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two-story home offers 2,393 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with room to spread out while staying connected. Just off the entry, a first-floor den with French doors creates a quiet, light-filled space ideal for working from home or focusing without distraction. The spacious great

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    9392 Snow Valley Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302
  • /45

    $497,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9231 Trafalgar Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,075

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Lietaert Keller Williams GR North

    9231 Trafalgar Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302
    • /70

      Est $612,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      7430 Cherry Valley Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7430 Cherry Valley Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Snider Compass Realty Services

  • /31

    $575,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    7920 Laurilynne Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Welcome to the Ashton in Dutton Preserve. This home includes a walkout basement to a 10x10 patio. The show stopper in this home is the 12x12 Michigan Room with windows all around. The main level features Mohawk laminate flooring, LED disk lighting, and a stylish kitchen with quartz countertops, full-height tile backsplash. The living room includes upgraded window packages for added natural light.

    Interra Homes Builder
    7920 Laurilynne Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /34

    $412,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6105 Glengarry Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,108

    Last Listing Agent Christa Hagel Key Realty

    6105 Glengarry Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /63

      Est $606,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Cherry Valley Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7519 Cherry Valley Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brown ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

  • /2

    $599,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    7282 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49316

    Inviting two-story home with open-concept great room, den, dining area, and kitchen features ample cabinet storage, a kitchen island and walk-in corner pantry. The second floor primary suite includes a private bath with dual-sink vanity and attached walk-in closet. The laundry is conveniently located on the second floor with an over-sized folding space.

    JTB Homes Builder
    7282 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia Township, MI 49316
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    237 Emmons St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,349

    Last Listing Agent Kate Bylsma Patriot Realty

    237 Emmons St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /47

      Est $577,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      6139 76th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6139 76th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hammerschmidt Five Star Real Estate (Eastown)

  • /32

    $525,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    10555 68th St SE, Alto, MI 49302

    Enjoy this brand new 3-bedroom, 2-bath Bayberry ranch that blends modern comfort with easy living. With 2,240 finished square feet, including a spacious lower-level rec room, this home offers thoughtful design and flexible living space. Step inside to find a bright, open-concept layout featuring white kitchen cabinets, sleek quartz countertops throughout, and an extended kitchen island perfect

    Angela Takens Sable Realty LLC

    10555 68th St SE, Alto, MI 49302

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home