107

Recently Sold Homes in 92231

Section Image
  • /45

    $520,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    705 Harlan Ct, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,533

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Estrada Tier 1 Realty

    705 Harlan Ct, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /38

    $457,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1185 Paseo de Su Majestad, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,950

    Last Listing Agent Jose Fuchen Legacy Real Estate & Home Loans

    1185 Paseo de Su Majestad, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /24

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    722 Blair Ave, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Gonzalez One Way Realty

    722 Blair Ave, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /2

    $302,895

    Sold May 20, 2026

    0 Towncenter Way Unit 23248273IC, Calexico, CA 92231

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $108,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,086 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Esquer Esquer Realty, Inc

    0 Towncenter Way Unit 23248273IC, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /3

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    402 Blair Ave, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,975

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Felix Exit Imperial Realty

    402 Blair Ave, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /17

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1273 M Stuart Dr, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,698

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Meza House And Commerce Real Estate

    1273 M Stuart Dr, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /33

    $452,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    944 H de La Vega Dr, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,084

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Gonzalez One Way Realty

    944 H de La Vega Dr, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /18

    $359,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1020 H Fritsch Ave, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,601

    Last Listing Agent Victor Conner Victor D. Conner, Broker

    1020 H Fritsch Ave, Calexico, CA 92231
  • 952 Alameda St, Calexico, CA 92231

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    952 Alameda St, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,468

    Last Listing Agent Amayrany Sarmiento ShoppingSDHouses

    952 Alameda St, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /18

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1195 Garnet St, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,718

    Last Listing Agent David Gastelum Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    1195 Garnet St, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /8

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    631 Paulin Ave, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,528

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Gonzalez One Way Realty

    631 Paulin Ave, Calexico, CA 92231
  • 1931 Medina St, Calexico, CA 92231

    $407,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1931 Medina St, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,429

    Last Listing Agent Marie Arredondo Realty One Group Pacific

    1931 Medina St, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    944 E 5th St, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,929

    Last Listing Agent David Gastelum Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    944 E 5th St, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /18

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    101 Vernardo Dr Unit 71, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,000

    Last Listing Agent Marco Batani IV Alliance Mtg & Real Estate

    101 Vernardo Dr Unit 71, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1237 R Tamayo St, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,492

    Last Listing Agent Joe Nieto III CLI Realty Innovations

    1237 R Tamayo St, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /29

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    979 Santa Ana St, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,923

    Last Listing Agent William Meza Executive Real Estate

    979 Santa Ana St, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /36

    $713,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    120 Andrade Ave, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,473

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Gonzalez One Way Realty

    120 Andrade Ave, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /7

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1214 C N Perry Rd, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,476

    Last Listing Agent Mary D Salazar Valle Del Sol Realty

    1214 C N Perry Rd, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /20

    $447,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1325 David Navarro Ave, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,481

    Last Listing Agent Victor Conner Victor D. Conner, Broker

    1325 David Navarro Ave, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    305 W Hwy 0 98 Dr, Calexico, CA 92231

    • Land
    • 18.05 Acres
    • $8,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 1,031 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,357

    Last Listing Agent Demian Rodiles Russel Realty

    305 W Hwy 0 98 Dr, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /4

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    684 Emilia Dr, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,219

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Manix El Centro Realty & Management

    684 Emilia Dr, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /14

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    133 Camarena Ct, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,466

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Valdez-Williams Coldwell Banker The Wilkinson Team

    133 Camarena Ct, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /27

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2208 John Jay Ave, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,439

    Last Listing Agent Moises Hernandez DMA Real Estate

    2208 John Jay Ave, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1268 Topaz Ct, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,475

    Last Listing Agent Victor Conner Victor D. Conner, Broker

    1268 Topaz Ct, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    900 Paseo de Alteza St, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,157

    Last Listing Agent Martin Morales Coldwell Banker West

    900 Paseo de Alteza St, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /8

    $970,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1249 E Hwy 98 Rd, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $1,320/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,468

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Baker Leticia Baker, Broker

    1249 E Hwy 98 Rd, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /9

    $312,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    543 Taylor Place, Calexico, CA 92231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,930

    Last Listing Agent Marina Krum Rubio Realty & Assoc.

    543 Taylor Place, Calexico, CA 92231

Showing Results 81 - 107, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home