$2,500,000
- Land
- 50.18 Acres
- $49,821 per Acre
VL Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
VL Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068$2,500,000
VL Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
VL Partello Rd, Marshall, MI 49068$242,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
290 Carpenter Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $235,977
Last Listing Agent Penny Barnhardt Five Star Real Estate
290 Carpenter Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017Est $236,429 Not Listed For Sale
66 Sunnyside Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teresa Daly EB Realty LLC
$179,000 Pending
121 Geneva Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49037
Antonio Carrillo RE/MAX Perrett Associates
$445,000 Sold May 23, 2025
21926 Capital Ave NE, Battle Creek, MI 49017
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $463,012
Last Listing Agent Kerry Fischer Five Star Real Estate
21926 Capital Ave NE, Battle Creek, MI 49017Est $200,718 Not Listed For Sale
88 Sunnyside Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Drew Chapple Chapple Realty
$108,000
84 Wendell St, Battle Creek, MI 49017
Richard Stewart REO Specialists, L.L.C.
$115,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026
307 Locust St, Marshall, MI 49068
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $117,400
Last Listing Agent Erik Kraayeveld Crows Nest Realty
307 Locust St, Marshall, MI 49068Est $230,464 Not Listed For Sale
140 Wheaton Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Fazekas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate
$2,000
901 Barnes St, Albion, MI 49224
901 Barnes St, Albion, MI 49224$89,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026