$1,100,000
- Land
- 10.11 Acres
- $108,803 per Acre
8000 Balfour Rd, Brentwood, CA 94513
8000 Balfour Rd, Brentwood, CA 94513$1,100,000
8000 Balfour Rd, Brentwood, CA 94513
8000 Balfour Rd, Brentwood, CA 94513$395,000
1 Rocky Knoll Rd, Boulevard, CA 91905
1 Rocky Knoll Rd, Boulevard, CA 91905$10,000
0 Vic Ave R6 225 Ste Unit SR25264151, Palmdale, CA 93591
0 Vic Ave R6 225 Ste Unit SR25264151, Palmdale, CA 93591$299,000
0 Aguanga Unit PTP2508432, Aguanga, CA 92536
0 Aguanga Unit PTP2508432, Aguanga, CA 92536$20,000
0 Adelanto Unit 238920, Adelanto, CA 92301
0 Adelanto Unit 238920, Adelanto, CA 92301$495,000
15805 Uvas Rd, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
15805 Uvas Rd, Morgan Hill, CA 95037$599,000
13171 Ridge Ct, Sutter Creek, CA 95685
Welcome to your dream homestead & horse property located in Sutter Creek; the heart of Amador County! 2 parcels included for a total of 18.27 acres! This beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom 1504 sq. ft. home offers two additional flex rooms, creating 2 more bedrooms or perfect for guest space, a home office, or creative studio all nestled on 18.27 private acres of usable, scenic land in
Kat Spears
eXp Realty of Northern CA
(209) 248-8018
$32,999
0 E Vic Avenue N8 128 Ste, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591
0 E Vic Avenue N8 128 Ste, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591$220,000
0 Montezuma Valley Rd Unit NDP2600028, Ranchita, CA 92066
0 Montezuma Valley Rd Unit NDP2600028, Ranchita, CA 92066$390,000
6100 Dale Ln Unit 6025 Dale Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
Ken Leininger
Preferred Agents R. E.
(530) 994-9491
$59,900
0 Black Pine Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022
0 Black Pine Rd, Cottonwood, CA 96022$149,900
495 Wool Mountain Rd, Zenia, CA 95595
Transform these spacious shops into your farm home! A 30x60 metal building with 16-ft ceilings, 6 mini-splits, lights, and a possible generator. Plus, a 24x100 wood structure with 12-ft ceilings—plenty of room for creative living. The well provides ample water, and while there's no septic, an outhouse is available. Ideal for a homestead with space for a veggie garden and animals. Endless
Marcus Schaible
Emerald Realty
(707) 605-1238
$399,000
7016 SW Leslie Ln, Montague, CA 96064
Julie Lemos
Siskiyou Realty Group
(530) 643-4429
$199,000
0 California 62, Morongo Valley, CA
0 California 62, Morongo Valley, CA$545,000
0 Jefferson Blvd Unit 225119728, West Sacramento, CA 95691
Have you envisioned building your own custom dream home? The opportunity has arrived with this .75 acre level lot located on Jefferson Blvd. Zoned Residential Rural Agriculture, bring your plans and dreams and put them into action with views of the Sacramento Skyline and America's Farm-To-Fork Capitol surrounded by rich farmland and a growing food scene. This lot is close to Sutter Health Park,
Anita Bassi
Windermere Signature Properties Natomas
(279) 972-8653
$1,399,950
4700 Highway 78, Julian, CA 92036
Meriah Druliner
Chameleon, DBA Red Hawk Realty
(760) 991-3913
$35,000
0 Calle Cascada, Green Valley, CA 91390
0 Calle Cascada, Green Valley, CA 91390$35,000
0 Levenson Blvd, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356
0 Levenson Blvd, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356$1,250,000
3731 Gopher Canyon Rd, Vista, CA 92084
3731 Gopher Canyon Rd, Vista, CA 92084$175,000
0 Thunderbird Rd Unit HD26048373, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Thunderbird Rd Unit HD26048373, Apple Valley, CA 92307$525,000
1244 Acacia Ave, Sutter, CA 95982
Endless potential in the heart of Sutter with Industrial/Commercial M2 Zoning! This charming farmhouse offers nearly 1,700 sq. ft. of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile floor plan that includes a cozy den and a spacious upstairs roomperfect for a game room or home office. The property is packed with desirable features including a large oversized garage, attached workspace,
Kelly McCarthy
eXp Realty of California Inc.
(530) 431-2683
$780,000 New Construction
21250 Del Monte Rd, Madera, CA 93638
Alex Salazar
Re/Max Gold
(559) 398-7189
$485,000
23400 Vanessa, Onyx, CA 93255
Filippo Fanara CIBA Real Estate
$1,500,000
1918 Chandos Ln, La Habra Heights, CA 90631
Thomas Higgins Redfin Corporation
$2,695,000
393 Stage Rd, Pescadero, CA 94060
Nathan Serdy Compass
$2,175,000
3369 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
Nataliya Fonseca Real Broker
$1,650,000
3727 Vista Rim Place, Vista, CA 92084
Casey Cooke Redfin Corporation
$420,000
13229 Great Falls Ave, Victorville, CA 92395
henry vega Enrique Henry Vega Jr. Broker
$805,500
761 Riverside Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444
Joann Outland Outland and Associates Real Estate
$1,299,999
13265 Avila Rd, Moss Landing, CA 95039
Peter Boggs Coldwell Banker Realty
$1,450,000
29260 Duffwood Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
Susan Center Coastal Rock Realty
$965,000 Open House 5/23
45529 Woolpert Ln, Temecula, CA 92592