$29,950
- Land
- 4.96 Acres
- $6,038 per Acre
0 W Vic Avenue C5 35 Stw St Unit 25000515, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 W Vic Avenue C5 35 Stw St Unit 25000515, Lancaster, CA 93536$29,950
0 W Vic Avenue C5 35 Stw St Unit 25000515, Lancaster, CA 93536$72,000
0 Zurich Dr Unit 9993142, Tehachapi, CA 93561
0 Zurich Dr Unit 9993142, Tehachapi, CA 93561$55,900
2042 Girard St Unit 130, Delano, CA 93215
Terri Garcia
New Generation Real Estate Gro
(661) 463-7651
$60,000
0 Fairview Ave Unit 41119223, San Pablo, CA 94806
0 Fairview Ave Unit 41119223, San Pablo, CA 94806$20,000
0 Wasco Ave Unit 241670, Wasco, CA 93280
0 Wasco Ave Unit 241670, Wasco, CA 93280$49,000
3200 1 Eye Creek Rd, Placerville, CA 95667
WOW! WOW! WOW! The sierra views are really spectacular from this lovely 3+ acre parcel and there might be potential year around creek on the same parcel (I have not hiked it to verify!) Excellent building site to take advantage of the incredible views. No CC&R's, No HOA but there is a road maintenance agreement. MFG/Modular homes welcome at this site. This parcel will need a well (anticipate 20K
Sally Long Johns
Century 21 Select Real Estate
(844) 790-6224
$10,000
21 Hinkley, Hinkley, CA 92347
21 Hinkley, Hinkley, CA 92347$39,995
801 Schipper St Unit 60, Arvin, CA 93203
Welcome home to Casa Estate Arvin - the best up and coming community in Arvin!! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a LARGE footprint is available for sale! Home does need interior work - so bring your handyman and your imagination and get started on your dream home! The Park already made VAST improvements to the exterior, with new siding and skirting. New windows and sealed roof coat. All offers