8,911

Callaway, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    6102 Stephanie Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    This beautifully updated and upgraded home is nestled on a quiet street in Panama City, offering effortless access to parks, beaches, boat ramps, and everything the area has to offer. Step inside and you're greeted by a bright, open-concept living space that feels brand new. The expansive kitchen features a large island, fresh cabinetry, beautiful butcher block countertops, and new stainless

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Nelson

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 231-8284

    6102 Stephanie Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /42

    $1,000 - $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5820 Hickory St, Panama City, FL 32404

    **Move in Special** $500.00 off 1st Month's Rent. Hickory Cove Apartments- This is a 2 bedroom, 1 bath 2nd floor unit. It was renovated in 2019 with new fixtures, new kitchen cabinets, new AC system and new appliances. **The apartment available has tile flooring, not vinyl plank as illustrated in photos- same floorplan** Garbage and pest control is included with the rent. Laundry facility room

    5820 Hickory St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /39

    $362,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7118 Singleton Cir Unit A, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,096

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie SRB

    7118 Singleton Cir Unit A, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /37

      Est $317,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      247 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /35

    $313,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    The Cali Plan at Park Place, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to the Cali located at the enchanting Park Place community in Panama City, Florida. The Cali is one of our popular one-story floor plans used in many communities across the country, making it an excellent choice for a new home. With this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, you will see 1,799 square feet of spacious living perfect for a small family to enjoy comfortably. As you walk inside the Cali,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8395 Park Place Dr Unit 36208601, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /21

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    407 Viola Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to this great efficiency unit, conveniently located in Callaway, FL, and in close proximity to Tyndall AFB! This unit offers two bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for those seeking a comfortable and efficient living space. The interior features ceiling fans for added comfort during those warm Florida days. The kitchen is a delight, boasting a breakfast bar that adds a touch of

    Briana Colvin ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    407 Viola Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /24

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6220 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,970

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gobel RE/MAX SELECT Partners

    6220 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      11441 Palm Breeze St, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11441 Palm Breeze St, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /33

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    The Victoria Plan at Titus Park, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to the Victoria, a new home floor plan located at Titus Park in Panama City, Florida. The Victoria is a large open floor plan that is a great addition to our Tradition Series homes at Hodges Bayou Plantation. The Victoria is a 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 2 car garage home that has 2,275 square feet and many features. It is a popular floorplan built at many of our communities here in the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4780 Windrow Way Unit 36208619, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /10

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Single-Family House for Rent

    420 Raven Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    This modern home features stainless steel appliances, trendy finshes, vinyl flooring in common spaces and carpet in the bedrooms. Master suite has a full bathroom attached with a shower/tub combo, double vanity and large walk in closet! You will enjoy the open living and dining space! The neighborhood even offers a playground/park area! The drive to TAFB or to Panama City is a breeze from this

    420 Raven Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /35

    $304,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4856 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Titus Park

    4856 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /23

      Est $289,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      11439 Palm Breeze St, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11439 Palm Breeze St, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /30

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    The Cali Plan at Titus Park, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to the Cali located at the peaceful Titus Park community in Panama City, Florida. The Cali is one of our popular one-story floor plans used in many communities across the country, making it an excellent choice for a new home. With this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, you will see 1,799 square feet of spacious living perfect for a small family to enjoy comfortably. As you walk inside the Cali, you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4780 Windrow Way Unit 37024692, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /9

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    718 S Gay Ave Unit E, Panama City, FL 32404

    ***ATTENTION - NEW PROMOTION*** Motivated Landlord offering flexible terms to move-in ASAP! Completely renovated 2beds/1bath apartment with top of the line! * Excellent central location, near Tyndall Air Force base! * Call now for details, it won't last!!!

    Milton Vergara Red Real Estate Associates, LL

    718 S Gay Ave Unit E, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /36

    $312,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8355 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $312,784

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    8355 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /22

      Est $324,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      279 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /27

    $349,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    The Rhett Plan at Titus Park, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to the Rhett, located at the lovely Titus Park community in Panama City, Florida. The Rhett is one of our popular one-story floor plans used in many communities in this area. With this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, you will see 1,799 square feet of spacious living perfect for a small family to enjoy comfortably. As you walk inside the Rhett, you will see the long main hallway leading you to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4780 Windrow Way Unit 36208618, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /18

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3-Bedroom 1-Bathroom Duplex Utilities Included!

    5117 Douglas St Unit A, Panama City, FL 32404

    5117 Douglas Street Panama City Unit A Includes Water, Sewage, Electric, Trash, and Landscaping at an additional fee of $300 per month. This property has been recently renovated with All New Stainless-Steel Appliances, New LVP Floors, Screened in porch with Washer and Dryer Connections, HUGE fenced in back yard. This unit is the last house on the end of a dead-end street providing quiet living,

    5117 Douglas St Unit A, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /38

    $257,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6207 Ivy Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,627

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lance Keller Williams Success Realty

    6207 Ivy Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /21

      Est $305,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      271 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /37

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    The Aisle Plan at Park Place, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to the Aisle, a new home floor plan at Park Place in Panama City, Florida. The Aisle is our only two-story floor plan available currently at Park Place, featuring a spacious open kitchen and living room design on the bottom floor, and a thoughtfully laid out upstairs that feels large and cozy. The Aisle floor plan is a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, with 1,960 square feet and includes

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8395 Park Place Dr Unit 36208600, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /16

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6913 Cherry St Unit U, Panama City, FL 32404

    For Lease - 2 BR|1.5 BA townhome located in Callaway near Tyndall Air Force Base. Property is two-stories with main living space and powder room on the first floor. Kitchen includes a refrigerator, dishwasher, and stove/oven. Upstairs are two bedrooms and full bathroom with tub/shower combination. *Pets negotiable with $250 non-refundable pet fee, $25 monthly pet rent per pet.

    Patricia Sneed CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

    6913 Cherry St Unit U, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /41

    $249,850

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5872 Tyndall Place, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,502

    Last Listing Agent Lori Logue VCFL Realty LLC

    5872 Tyndall Place, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /20

      Est $323,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      259 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /25

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    11403 Godart St, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome home to 11403 Godart Street, a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom open-concept home located in the peaceful and picturesque Sunrise at East Bay community. From the moment you arrive, you'll fall in love with the serene atmosphere and unobstructed water views right outside your front door--perfect for sipping your morning coffee while watching dolphins play in the bay. Inside,

    Alicia Gainer Dalton Wade Inc

    11403 Godart St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /9

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    600 N Bob Little Rd Unit 600 Bob Little Road unit 15, Panama City, FL 32404

  • /33

    $325,975

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5013 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,700

5013 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /20

      Est $284,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      243 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /28

    $470,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    284 Sukoshi Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    ***VA Loan Assumable Interest Rate 3%***Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled on over half an acre of serene waterfront property. With direct access to Callaway Bayou, you can take a dip in your private sparkling pool, or launch your boat from your backyard for a short, scenic ride to the Tyndall Bridge or the pristine shores of Shell Island.Inside, natural light pours

    Porcha Cooper Redfin Corporation

    284 Sukoshi Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /16

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6217 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to this cozy 3Bed/2Ba brick home convenient to shopping, dining & Tyndall AFB! This well-maintained brick home in Callaway offers three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, plus practical conveniences including ceiling fans and a one-car garage/utility for extra storage. Step outside to a fenced backyard and back patio--ideal for outdoor relaxation or entertaining. Located close to shopping,

    Briana Colvin ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    6217 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $354,965

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11409 Godart St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,252

    Last Listing Agent Angela Peoples Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    11409 Godart St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /39

      Est $315,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      238 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /36

    $332,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    The Aisle Plan at Titus Park, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to the Aisle, a new home floor plan at Titus Park in Panama City, Florida. The Aisle is our only two-story floor plan available currently at Titus Park, featuring a spacious open kitchen and living room design on the bottom floor, and a thoughtfully laid out upstairs that feels large and cozy. The Aisle floor plan is a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, with 1,960 square feet and includes

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4780 Windrow Way Unit 37024691, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /23

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • --

    291 Sukoshi Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    Very attractive townhome with upgraded stainless appliances, granite countertop, paint, fixtures and . Tile, luxury vinyl plank and carpet floors throughout with 1/2 bath downstairs, and a living area is a very large open space with a fireplace focal point. 2 large bedrooms upstairs. The master bedroom has a slider that opens up to a covered balcony that overlooks a spacious fenced yard and a

    291 Sukoshi Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /33

    $314,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    316 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,547

    Last Listing Agent Wilma Taylor CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    316 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /22

      Est $315,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Albert Meadow Ln, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      430 Albert Meadow Ln, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /7

    $343,277

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3687 Basal St, Callaway, FL 32404

    This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect balance of open gathering spaces and private retreats. The flowing layout connects the family room, dining area, and kitchen into one bright, welcoming hub — ideal for entertaining or everyday life. The split-bedroom design provides privacy, with a spacious owner's suite featuring a walk-in closet and private

    Kim Hobson VCFL Realty LLC

    3687 Basal St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /19

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    211 Sukoshi Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    For Lease - Updated 3 BR|2 BA spacious home in the Callaway area near Tyndall Air Force Base, grocery and restaurants. Enter into the open floor plan living room with vinyl plank flooring throughout and a fireplace. New kitchen with stainless appliances, granite counters and new cabinetry. Large master bedroom with ensuite bathroom. 2 car garage and washer/dryer hook up. *Pets negotiable with