8,911

Callaway, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    1026 S Comet Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS - Welcome to your dream home where modern elegance meets effortless Florida living. This beautifully crafted 2024-built Craftsman-style residence offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality in a peaceful setting. From the moment you arrive, the bright white exterior, charming architectural details, and fresh landscaping

    Dawn Deckard Keller Williams Success Realty

    1026 S Comet Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /40

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    175 N Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome home to this charming and spacious property at 175 N Berthe Ave in Panama City! Located in a quiet neighborhood just 13 minutes from Tyndall Air Force Base, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern smart-home living. Inside, you'll find a bright and open layout with generous living space, a functional kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms designed for everyday

    Cara Griffith All County Diamond Property Management

    175 N Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /63

    $375,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1539 Donna Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,127

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lawrence Legacy Premier Agency

    1539 Donna Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /54

      Est $511,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Watermark Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      901 Watermark Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /37

    $344,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    4904 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to the Cali located at the peaceful Titus Park community in Panama City, Florida. The Cali is one of our popular one-story floor plans used in many communities across the country, making it an excellent choice for a new home. With this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, you will see 1,799 square feet of spacious living perfect for a small family to enjoy comfortably. As you walk inside the Cali, you

    Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    4904 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /3

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6913 Cherry St Unit E, Panama City, FL 32404

    This 2 bedroom 1.5 Bath townhome is located close to Tyndall AFB. Move in ready.

    James Fisher Eagle American Realty Group LLC

    6913 Cherry St Unit E, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /32

    $261,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1421 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,364

    Last Listing Agent Robert Britton World Impact Real Estate

    1421 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /25

      Est $226,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 N Gay Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      405 N Gay Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /6

    $326,107

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3648 Basal St, Callaway, FL 32404

    This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect balance of open gathering spaces and private retreats. The flowing layout connects the family room, dining area, and kitchen into one bright, welcoming hub -- ideal for entertaining or everyday life. The split-bedroom design provides privacy, with a spacious owner's suite featuring a walk-in closet and private

    Derick Aubry Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    3648 Basal St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /9

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5101 Willow St, Panama City, FL 32404

    First two weeks Free for Approved Applicant.Discover comfort and convenience in this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home located in a quiet residential neighborhood in Panama City's Callaway area. This home offers a great blend of privacy, functionality, and affordability — perfect for families, working professionals, or military personnel stationed nearby.

    Candace Easdale LSI REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC

    5101 Willow St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /67

    $294,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7425 Chipewa St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,574

    Last Listing Agent Daryle Burkey Coldwell Banker Realty

    7425 Chipewa St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /19

      Est $264,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5009 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /32

    $337,000

    $32K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    275 Boggy Creek Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    This beautifully maintained home stands apart from the typical new builds in the neighborhood thanks to its full Hardie Board exterior, a premium upgrade that adds exceptional durability and long-term peace of mind. Inside, the home features a series of thoughtful upgrades designed to enhance both style and convenience. A recirculating heat pump provides near-instant hot water, while the kitchen

    Morgan Benton EXP Realty LLC

    275 Boggy Creek Way, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /15

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    403 Judy Place, Panama City, FL 32404

    This Townhome offers 3 Bedrooms and 2 and a half Bath. Home has 9' ceilings equipped with recessed lighting. Brand new whirlpool appliances, open floor plan with ceramic tile, and carpet in all 3 rooms and stairs. Master Bedroom has a spacious walk in closet and a master bath. 1 Car garage. * lawn service and garbage included* *Owner will consider accepting Section 8* *No Pets* *Parking is

    Briana Colvin ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    403 Judy Place, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    630 Seneca Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,419

    Last Listing Agent Patty Rivera Pineapple Properties

    630 Seneca Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /48

      Est $340,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      242 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market

  • /56

    $219,900

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    6724 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. New Construction Townhome Convenient to Tyndall Air Force Base! Newly constructed two-story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,300 square feet of heated and cooled living space, with an attached one-car garage. Community amenities include exterior maintenance and common area upkeep. As soon as you walk

    Heather Neubauer ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    6724 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /12

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    483 Eagle Lake Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    **PLEASE NOTE: The house is NOT pink. It's a boho Mauve/Brown color. This home is connected to another house and it is a duplex-style set up.** Small breed dogs under 25 lbs and Cat Friendly. This cozy one bedroom/one bath home in Bridge Harbor is the perfect boho retreat equipped with a full kitchen, laundry space, and full bath. This home comes furnished with a couch, queen size bedroom suite,

    Alyssa Sato Keller Williams Success Realty

    483 Eagle Lake Way, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    721 J Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,694

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Gill Nations Real Estate, Inc

    721 J Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /39

      Est $313,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      250 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market

  • /33

    $313,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    254 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to 254 Reddy Creek Drive located at the enchanting Park Place community in Panama City, Florida. The Cali is one of our popular one-story floor plans used in many communities across the country, making it an excellent choice for a new home. With this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, you will see 1,799 square feet of spacious living perfect for a small family to enjoy comfortably. As you walk

    D.R. Horton Builder
    254 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /20

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3806 Heartwood St, Callaway, FL 32404

    Need Space? How about 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths + an extra bonus area upstairs so that the kids can have their own TV room?? You will LOVE this beautiful brick home in the heart of College Station.. just minutes from all things Panama City and a short drive to TAFB! This fabulous home has all of the upgrades, quartz countertops in the open kitchen with island, downstairs master bedroom, fenced yard,

    Veronica Verge Full Sail Realty of NWFL

    3806 Heartwood St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /6

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6600 Lois St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $61,475 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,520

    Last Listing Agent Brook Simmons Keller Williams Success Realty

    6600 Lois St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /36

      Est $285,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      246 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market

  • /60

    $219,900

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    6746 Cherry St, Callaway, FL 32404

    New Construction Townhome Convenient to Tyndall Air Force Base! Newly constructed two-story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,300 square feet of heated and cooled living space, with an attached one-car garage. Community amenities include exterior maintenance and common area upkeep. As soon as you walk through the front door the entrance and grandeur of the entry

    Ceimar Nassar Contreras ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    6746 Cherry St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /18

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8107 Heritage Woods Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    Check out this beautiful home in Callaway, just minutes from TAFB. This home has an impressive floor plan with a formal living or dining area just inside of the front door, luxury vinyl plank throughout, and a gourmet kitchen with a gas stove overlooking the HUGE fenced backyard. Pets are negotiable. The den area has a cozy brick fireplace and 10ft ceilings. Bedrooms are ample in size with a

    Veronica Verge Full Sail Realty of NWFL

    8107 Heritage Woods Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /3

    $22,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    905 Flagler Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $84,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,055

    Last Listing Agent Donald West Northwest Florida Realty, LLC

    905 Flagler Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /18

      Est $333,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Primrose Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1204 Primrose Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /56

    $219,900

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    6744 Cherry St, Callaway, FL 32404

Ceimar Nassar Contreras ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    6744 Cherry St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /25

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7169 Fox Meadow Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to 7169 Fox Meadow -- a stunning brand-new home located on a premium corner lot in the newly developed Fox Glenn Community, where modern design meets everyday convenience. This newly constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,365 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with elevated finishes rarely found in homes at this price point. From the moment you enter, you'll

    Briana Colvin ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    7169 Fox Meadow Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $421,400

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3616 Basal St, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,579

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3616 Basal St, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /28

      Est $334,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Primrose Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1208 Primrose Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /36

    $339,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    4893 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to the Aisle, a new home floor plan at Titus Park in Panama City, Florida. The Aisle is our only two-story floor plan available currently at Titus Park, featuring a spacious open kitchen and living room design on the bottom floor, and a thoughtfully laid out upstairs that feels large and cozy. The Aisle floor plan is a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, with 1,960 square feet and includes

    Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    4893 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /11

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5820 Hickory St Unit 2, Panama City, FL 32404

    **$500.00 off on 1st month's rent** Hickory Cove Apartments-This is a ground floor unit. This peaceful apartment complex has been renovated and are like new!! - Very Spacious! This unit is 2 bedroom, 1 full bath. New fixtures, windows, new kitchen cabinets, new AC system and new appliances in 2019. Convenient to Tyndall Air Force Base main gate, shopping, schools, and restaurants. Nice & clean

    Adam Drysdale St Andrew Shores Realty Serv

    5820 Hickory St Unit 2, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    137 Big Oak Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF

    Last Listing Agent Austin Lipham Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    137 Big Oak Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /27

      Est $320,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5025 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /62

    $219,900

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    6748 Cherry St, Callaway, FL 32404

Ceimar Nassar Contreras ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    6748 Cherry St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /39

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    133 Red Bay Rd, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to Bridge Harbor, a well-located community just minutes from shopping, dining, and Tyndall Air Force Base--an ideal choice for long-term renters seeking convenience and comfort. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features a functional Ryder floor plan with an open-concept layout designed for easy living. Just off the foyer, a private hallway leads to two secondary bedrooms that share a full