402

Recently Sold Callaway, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $361,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6108 Lake Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $357,926

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Hawes Era Neubauer Real Estate Inc,

    6108 Lake Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /17

    $60,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    TBD Wallace Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lamonica Think Real Estate

    TBD Wallace Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /29

    $252,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    177 N Kimbrel Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,690

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leggett World Impact Real Estate

    177 N Kimbrel Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6408 Lenawee St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,743

    Last Listing Agent April Gibson Dalton Wade Inc

    6408 Lenawee St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /28

    $284,900 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    274 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

    D.R. Horton Park Place

    274 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /32

    $350,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8300 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    8300 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /28

    $398,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    516 William Way, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    516 William Way, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5954 Boat Race Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    5954 Boat Race Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /47

    $439,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3811 Redbud Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,612

    Last Listing Agent Vianah Seamon Anchor Realty Florida

    3811 Redbud Way, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /22

    $295,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5017 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,025

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hamre Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    5017 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /89

    $495,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    140 Carriage Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,668

    Last Listing Agent Trudy VanHorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    140 Carriage Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /34

    $361,400 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4862 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,215

4862 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /9

    $270,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7539 Whisperwood Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,292

    Last Listing Agent Helen Babbs People 1st Real Estate, LLC

    7539 Whisperwood Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /33

    $304,775 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8350 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    D.R. Horton Park Place

    8350 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /7

    $264,483 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1003 Bayside St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,494

    Last Listing Agent Shae Shepherd Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    1003 Bayside St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $146,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    610 N Kimbrel Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 3.37 Acres
    • $43,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 450 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,775

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hinton ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    610 N Kimbrel Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /75

    $1,400,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    7300 Boat Race Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,669

    Last Listing Agent Janette Klein Scenic Real Estate

    7300 Boat Race Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /41

    $284,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    520 J H Crews Cir, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,787

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Stevens Corcoran Reverie

    520 J H Crews Cir, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7213 Hiawatha St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,082

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Shand Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    7213 Hiawatha St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /48

    $325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7405 Ray Glenn Cir, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,930

    Last Listing Agent Donald West Northwest Florida Realty, LLC

    7405 Ray Glenn Cir, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /35

    $344,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4881 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,918

    D.R. Horton Titus Park

    4881 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /23

    $287,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5332 Peppertree Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,922

    Last Listing Agent Angie Eddy Angie Eddy & Co Realty LLC

    5332 Peppertree Ct, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /3

    $16,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6029 E 6th St, Callaway, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $55,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,693

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wolaver Think Real Estate

    6029 E 6th St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /42

    $284,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11639 Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,702

    Last Listing Agent Hollie and Eren Counts Real Estate Group

    11639 Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /51

    $405,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    216 Ryder Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,790

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Everhart Think Real Estate

    216 Ryder Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /15

    $31,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1009 Tidewater Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $116,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,231

    Last Listing Agent Tracye Crass Beach Haven Realty

    1009 Tidewater Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /29

    $379,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    4881 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,480

    D.R. Horton Titus Park

    4881 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /10

    $306,483 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11506 Godart St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,947

    Last Listing Agent Shae Shepherd Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    11506 Godart St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    289 Hugh Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $116,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $92,662

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    289 Hugh Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /14

    $66,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8605 Highway 2301, Callaway, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,586

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cole Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    8605 Highway 2301, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /2

    $43,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3603 E 14th St, Callaway, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $307,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,616

    Last Listing Agent Joe Joe Markel SimpliHOM

    3603 E 14th St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /29

    $293,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    259 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,000

    D.R. Horton Park Place

    259 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /32

    $344,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    275 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,628

275 Lawton Branch Way, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /21

    $289,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8305 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,883

8305 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /27

    $232,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11622 Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,954

    Last Listing Agent Fred Kincaid Think Real Estate

    11622 Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    343 Highbrook Rd, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,931

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Wellborn Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    343 Highbrook Rd, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /28

    $289,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    267 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    D.R. Horton Park Place

    267 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /65

    $530,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    277 Hugh Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,989

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cole Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast

    277 Hugh Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /57

    $280,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6820 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,228

    Last Listing Agent Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    6820 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $44,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1200 Top Sail Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $149,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,005

    Last Listing Agent Mowayne Copeland Keller Williams Success Realty

    1200 Top Sail Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home