11,883

Camano, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3066 Gold Crescent Ct, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,798

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Jones North48 Real Estate

    3066 Gold Crescent Ct, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /25

      Est $668,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Oak Ridge Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1650 Oak Ridge Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Alfond New Horizon Realty LLC

  • /39

    $795,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    14 Zermatt Ct, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Perched in the highly sought after Cavalero Hills community, this 3,200 sq ft daylight rambler offers sweeping views of the Sound and Cascade Mountains, creating a serene backdrop for everyday living. Designed to capture natural light, the spacious living room features a dramatic wall of windows and a cozy gas fireplace—perfect for relaxing while taking in the scenery. The gourmet kitchen is a

    Ellen Bohn The Agency Camano Island

    14 Zermatt Ct, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /36

    $705,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    993 NW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,239

    Last Listing Agent Jon Beahm Blue Ridge Realty, Inc.

    993 NW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /39

      Est $1,094,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Ezduzit Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      380 Ezduzit Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Challman Redfin

  • /28

    $719,995

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    844 Holbeck Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 3-bath home with a brand-new roof, fresh interior paint, new carpet, and other recent improvements. Newer siding and windows installed just two years ago add both curb appeal and energy efficiency. The home offers a spacious and functional layout with abundant natural light and comfortable living spaces. Large backyard with room for gardening, entertaining, pets, or

    Walid Abbas Integris Real Estate

    844 Holbeck Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /4

    $220,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    0 E Wall St, Camano, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 10,554 Sq Ft
    • $907,965 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Cameron Camano Island Real Estate

    0 E Wall St, Camano, WA 98282
    • /19

      Est $175,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      3798 S Whale Way, Camano, WA 98282

      • Built 1900
      3798 S Whale Way, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Winkler Real Broker LLC

  • /21

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,600,000 per Acre

    376 E Moana Dr, Camano, WA 98282

    This is a builder's VIEW LOT dream come true! The path is paved with Island County approved permits for Septic System, 2 Bdrm/1 Den Single Family Residence, Water share access and a street address! Charming design blueprints by Timeless Home Designs available by request, or modify for your own dream house! Community enjoys beach access with boat ramp into Saratoga Passage and cabana. Beautiful

    Christine Russell Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    376 E Moana Dr, Camano, WA 98282
  • /36

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1337 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $930/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,896

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Jones North48 Real Estate

    1337 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /31

      Est $542,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Edinburgh Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      341 Edinburgh Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Biggerstaff FIRST AND MAIN

  • /37

    $639,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    641 Maple Grove Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Improved Price on The Absolute Closest to Waterfront You Can Find! Charming beach cottage with breathtaking sunset views from every room, and steps from the Beach and Boat Launch w/ Private Beach Rights. Listen to the Whales, Boats, and Waves from your Private Island Getaway. Incredible location on Northwest Camano Island, with farmer's markets, restaurants and parks nearby....yet just an hour

    John DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    641 Maple Grove Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /27

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    923 Olympic St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,718

    Last Listing Agent Karla Jacks Real Broker LLC

    923 Olympic St, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /35

      Est $1,373,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1564 SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Nemo Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft

    1107 Puesta Del Sol Ave, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Nestled in a private, prime north-end location, this beautifully updated 3-bed + den, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort & style. Enjoy two spacious ensuites, an expansive open-concept great room, & a huge kitchen ideal for entertaining or everyday living. The layout is ideal for multi-generational living, featuring a separate lower-level living space that can function as a fully

    Denise Mcdonald Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1107 Puesta Del Sol Ave, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /2

    $1,120,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1623 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,311

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Grandpre Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1623 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /18

      Est $387,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 E North Camano Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      165 E North Camano Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Cameron Camano Island Real Estate

  • /40

    $842,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft

    704 Flintstone Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Welcome home to this beautiful Camano Island 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offering 2,389 finished square feet of light-filled living space with breathtaking views of the Puget Sound and the majestic Olympic Mountains. Step into a spacious entryway with both bedrooms conveniently located on the main level. Large windows throughout the home frame stunning water and mountain vistas, filling the

    Emily Strum Realty One Group Pacifica

    704 Flintstone Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    586 Cook Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,295

586 Cook Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /30

      Est $1,854,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2393 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Huber North48 Real Estate

  • /40

    $685,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    1345 Rainbow Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Camano Country Club gem with sweeping Port Susan and Cascade views from both levels. Enjoy access to 3 private beaches, clubhouse membership, and ferry-free island living just 15 minutes to Stanwood. Nearly new from the studs out with a 2023 remodel featuring new septic, roof, drywall, paint, wide-plank LVP flooring, carpet, lighting, doors, quartz counters, stainless appliances, windows and

    Michael Borthwick Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1345 Rainbow Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /36

    $268,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2665 Sandy Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $2,355/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,256

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gerrits Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    2665 Sandy Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 NHN N Good Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      8 NHN N Good Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hyatt RE/MAX

  • /37

    $569,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    2748 El Camano St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    1% lender credit! Nestled on 3 peaceful acres, this beautifully renovated home blends luxury with tranquility. Inside you’ll find extensive updates throughout, including a spacious kitchen with new cabinetry, quartz countertops, farmhouse sink, and sleek Samsung appliances. A tiled hearth is ready for a wood-burning or propane stove, perfect for cozy winters. Just off the kitchen is a versatile

    Merina Lipsky John L. Scott Arlington

    2748 El Camano St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    688 Gladstone Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,946

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Knight North48 Real Estate

    688 Gladstone Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /14

      Est $1,302,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      • Built 2008
      15 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 608% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,800
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Youngren Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,275,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    1395 Village Heights Place, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Breathtaking, panoramic views of Mt. Baker, the Cascade Mountains, and Port Susan serve as the daily vista for this 2,515 sqft. luxury home. Centrally located on Camano Island within a gated community, this 4-bedroom, 2.25-bathroom home perfectly balances style with the tranquility of island living. Enjoy the open concept living space with vaulted ceilings, gourmet kitchen, huge Great room and

    Kerri Jones North48 Real Estate

    1395 Village Heights Place, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    169 Sky Vista Place, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,443

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Evans Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    169 Sky Vista Place, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 XX Teresa St, Camano, WA 98282

      3 XX Teresa St, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,800
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Youngren Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $649,950

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    2101 Wagner Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Check out this Beautiful Camano Island piece of Paradise! Follow the tree lined driveway up to the home tucked away above Elger Bay, this property offers Privacy and Serenity on 2.3 Acres. Inside is the Huge Light Filled Great Room with Soaring Beamed Ceilings, Skylights, Laminate Flooring and Wood Stove opens to the Kitchen with Eating Bar, Large Pantry, Gas Range and Utility Room for Extra

    Bud Laird Windermere Real Estate JS

    2101 Wagner Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /39

    $925,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1268 Olsen Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Maiers HomeSmart One Realty

    1268 Olsen Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /40

      Est $968,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1761 E Tamarack Ln, Camano, WA 98282

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1761 E Tamarack Ln, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Wade KW North Sound

  • /40

    $1,875,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    1067 Cavalero Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Come experience the best island life has to offer in this stunning waterfront retreat! This home showcases 180 degree views of Port Susan Bay, the Cascade Mountains and Mount Baker. Fully remodeled in 2021 with high end finishes and craftsmanship this move in ready home blends comfort and luxury with breathtaking scenery. The open concept main level is designed for both everyday living and

    Lisanne Olsen The Agency Camano Island

    1067 Cavalero Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /35

    $599,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    230 Heather Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,053

    Last Listing Agent Lisanne Olsen The Agency Camano Island

    230 Heather Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /39

      Est $1,360,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 E Port Susan Terrace Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      915 E Port Susan Terrace Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schmitt Real Broker LLC

  • /30

    $715,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    1881 Lake Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Welcome to your beautiful Lake House! This lake front daylight rambler features open concept living. Main level boasts open great room w/ propane FP, open kitchen w/French doors to large deck, primary bedroom w/ensuite, walk in closet & french doors to deck, a guest bedroom, full hall bath & laundry room. Basement level you'll find large open rec room w/free standing wood stove, french doors to

    Alana Bercot Good Property Management Inc

    1881 Lake Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /29

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    858 Westview Ct, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,485

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Swanson Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    858 Westview Ct, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hanstad Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      9 Hanstad Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan MacLurg Icon Group

  • /40

    $1,348,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    230 Rocky Mountain High Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Welcome Home to this gorgeous View Estate on 5 acres - an Entertainer’s Dream Home with Living, Family AND Bonus Rooms, 4 Bedrooms & 3 full Baths & huge Deck for gatherings! At one of the highest points on Camano Island this classic beauty offers grand elegance & exceptional functionality. You’ll love the soaring views from Mt. Baker to Cascade Mountains over Port Susan Bay to Everett. From its

    Andy O'Shea KW Everett

    230 Rocky Mountain High Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    0 Dodge Rd Unit NWM2434437, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 4.34 Acres
    • $43,779 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J.C. Gagnaire Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    0 Dodge Rd Unit NWM2434437, Camano Island, WA 98282

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home