11,883

Camano, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    694 E Awa Ln, Camano, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Novak Real Broker LLC

    694 E Awa Ln, Camano, WA 98282
    • /40

      Est $856,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      4177 SE Camano Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4177 SE Camano Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John DeBoer Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $775,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    1458 E Larkspur Ln, Camano, WA 98282

    Brand-new luxury view home on North Camano Island in a peaceful, private setting. Expertly designed and built by a high-end homebuilder, this 2,237 sq ft residence blends thoughtful finishes and custom features throughout. Located in the "Farms Meet Sound" neighborhood of acreage properties, just across the bridge from Stanwood. Open, central great-room floorplan with two bedrooms PLUS a

    John DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1458 E Larkspur Ln, Camano, WA 98282
  • /36

    $889,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    244 David St, Camano, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,064

    Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson MORE Realty

    244 David St, Camano, WA 98282
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vanderlin Dr Unit 76 NWM2315090, Camano Island, WA 98282

      0 Vanderlin Dr Unit 76 NWM2315090, Camano Island, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nataliya Solodkiy John L. Scott Skagit

  • /40

    $725,777

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    472 Iris Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Equestrian & Farm-ready Opportunity Awaits! This quality 4 bedroom/ 2 full bath home on 2.5 private acres is updated with new kitchen counters, new stainless steel fridge & stove, bathroom upgrades, fresh paint, new doors, new washing machine, new water heater, and a new 2025 roof complete with warranty! Luxurious primary suite is graced with a spacious ensuite bath and french doors opening to

    Marsha Ross North48 Real Estate

    472 Iris Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /28

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1256 Youngwood Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,219

    Last Listing Agent Janet Spesock eXp Realty

    1256 Youngwood Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 xx Ell Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      6 xx Ell Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Bolin Steven M Kloetsch

  • /38

    $728,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    634 Lehman Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Exceptional waterfront opportunity on Camano Island offering 50’ of prime shoreline and incredible potential to create a custom coastal retreat. Tucked in a peaceful, sought-after setting, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home provides a rare chance to invest in one of the island’s most desirable locations. Enjoy private beach access just across the street, complete with dedicated stairs leading to the

    Nicole Swenson Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    634 Lehman Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /33

    $589,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1441 Lake Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,065

    Last Listing Agent Beth A. Newton Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1441 Lake Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /26

      Est $555,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Hemlock Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1701 Hemlock Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Valenti Realty One Group Preview

  • /28

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    2659 S East Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Tucked away on a private 1.13-acre lot, this high-bluff waterfront retreat offers stunning east-facing views of the water, mountains, and even passing whales. The property features two separate homes, creating the perfect hideaway for multi-generational living, guests, or rental potential. The main residence includes 2 bedrooms and opens to an expansive deck—ideal for soaking in the breathtaking

    Michelle Maiers HomeSmart One Realty

    2659 S East Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    565 Olympic View Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,711

    Last Listing Agent Karyl Quevillon North48 Real Estate

    565 Olympic View Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Pilchuck Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1334 Pilchuck Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Anorbe John L Scott

  • /38

    $625,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    740 Commodore Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Just in time for summer fun at one of the most coveted beach communities on the island! Incredible one story home with DOUBLE lot in amazing Onamac neighborhood. Treasured PRIVATE community beach is one of Camano's best with private camping spots, fire pits & its own boat launch. This home's location at the end of a cul de sac is your own lovely sanctuary. Plenty of room for entertaining,

    Laurie Caniglia Real Broker LLC

    740 Commodore Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $1,240,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    412 Thumper Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,821

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Moore Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    412 Thumper Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /34

      Est $810,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Rolling Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1129 Rolling Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kevin harry Windermere Corporate

  • /32

    $555,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    2245 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Welcome to island living at its best on Camano Island! This awesome maintained rambler offers easy one-level living with an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings. The spacious living area is anchored by a cozy freestanding gas fireplace, creating the perfect gathering space for relaxing evenings. The well-designed kitchen with new corian counters and tiled backsplash flows seamlessly in to the dining

    Karen Petersen Windermere RE Anacortes Prop.

    2245 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Dodge Rd Unit NWM2434435, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 4.48 Acres
    • $41,295 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J.C. Gagnaire Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    0 Dodge Rd Unit NWM2434435, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /40

      Est $1,128,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Rocky Terrace, Camano, WA 98282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      953 Rocky Terrace, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John DeBoer Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $839,000

    $110K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    375 Glengarry Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    A showcase of magazine-worthy interiors and timeless custom craftsmanship, this Camaloch cottage blends charm with luxury finishes. Enjoy soaring ceilings, rich millwork, and an open layout designed for effortless living. The gourmet kitchen features granite counters, premium appliances, and custom hand-crafted cabinetry. The main-floor primary suite offers a spa-like retreat with quartz counters

    John DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    375 Glengarry Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $717,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    823 Admiralty Way, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,719

    Last Listing Agent John DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    823 Admiralty Way, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /40

      Est $1,214,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Dry Lake Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      130 E Dry Lake Rd, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Swanson Windermere Corporate

  • /39

    $1,295,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft

    828 State Highway 532, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Stunning 3,427 sq ft home on nearly 5 acres with sweeping territorial views of Camano Island. Featuring 3 bedrooms, a spacious office, and an oversized primary suite. Recent upgrades include a new roof and fresh exterior paint. Formerly a cottage industry nursery, this property offers unique commercial potential with a large greenhouse, shop, certified organic crop field, and mature, hand-planted

    Karl Hadland RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.

    828 State Highway 532, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /35

    $569,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1544 Graham Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,051

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pilcher NextHome Preview Properties

    1544 Graham Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 X N Maple St, Camano, WA 98282

      228 X N Maple St, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DeBoer Windermere Corporate

  • /37

    $1,329,950

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    1409 Village Heights Place, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Welcome home to this exceptional 2,483 sq ft rambler, thoughtfully built and designed in 2021 to capture the best of Camano Island living. Wake each morning to captivating sunrises and enjoy sweeping panoramic views of Mt. Baker, the Cascade Mountains, and Port Susan. Located in a gated community, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home that blends an open-concept layout with vaulted ceilings, a gourmet

    Sunshine Hard Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1409 Village Heights Place, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /31

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    227 Baker View Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,667

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Weber Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    227 Baker View Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /33

      Est $659,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 E Lorna Ln, Camano, WA 98282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      382 E Lorna Ln, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Charbonneau Valley Realty Group/eXp Realty

  • /40

    $2,689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,107 Sq Ft

    211 N Sunset Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    A rare find, this custom-designed home is strategically placed for maximum views and easy beach access. Upscale finishes and top quality throughout, complemented by impeccable maintenance, make this the perfect getaway. The main living area is open and spacious, beautiful kitchen with many quaint entertaining spaces. Plenty of room for all, the fully finished basement has its own living space and

    Dianna Pence Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    211 N Sunset Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /36

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2165 Lowell Point Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,421

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Swanson Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    2165 Lowell Point Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /20

      Est $499,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 E Cambrae Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      391 E Cambrae Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,650
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Blackwood Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /38

    $435,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    176 Maple St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Tucked into the heart of the Madrona Beach community, “Lucy” is a charming 1931 cottage rich with history and coastal character. Lucy has long been a place of comfort, creativity, and connection to nature. Set on a generous sized lot, the property offers rare flexibility to create the perfect setting for gardening, relaxing, or future possibilities. Just a short stroll to beach access, daily life

    Ellen Bohn The Agency Camano Island

    176 Maple St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    38 E Dry Lake Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,744

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kiesser RE/MAX Gateway

    38 E Dry Lake Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
    • /40

      Est $835,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Cascade View Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1891 Cascade View Dr, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Swanson Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $498,500

    $52K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1256 Mount Baker Ave, Camano, WA 98282

    VIEWS OF PORT SUSAN BAY & CASCADE MOUNTAINS! First time on the market for this timeless classic. This daylight rambler offers 2 living areas. Main floor offers 2 beds 1 full bath Eat-in Kitchen and open dining/living concept with incredible views. An extra large, end to end deck providing more outdoor living space opportunity. Downstairs offers kitchen also with eat-in concept, a passthrough

    Angela Coatney Camano Island Real Estate

    1256 Mount Baker Ave, Camano, WA 98282
  • /13

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Nhn Amber View Place Unit NWM2388819, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $88,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anna LaLonde The Agency Camano Island

    • /40

      Est $745,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 S Commodore Ln, Camano, WA 98282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      778 S Commodore Ln, Camano, WA 98282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John DeBoer Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    818 Serene View Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    Rarely available West Side Camano paradise! TWO HOMES on one lot. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets and views to Saratoga Passage, Whidbey Island and the Olympic Mountains from this stunning 1/3+ acre oasis. Featuring a charming 2-bed home with skylights, two decks, new roof, cozy freestanding propane fireplace, attached garage, partially fenced spacious lot plus a recently updated detached one bedroom

    Melinda Wade KW North Sound

    818 Serene View Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /39

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    565 Utsalady Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,459

    Last Listing Agent Ray Mueller Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    565 Utsalady Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home