$1,200,000
- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $1,163,919 per Acre
894 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
894 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010$1,200,000
894 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
894 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010$1,050,000
2190 Klamath Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
McKay Barlow
Barlow Realty
(805) 977-8752
$749,999
2696 Antonio Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
Jose Salazar eXp Realty of California Inc
$1,450,000 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
1003 Mesa Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
Linda Enderson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center
$489,000
2623 Antonio Dr Unit 106, Camarillo, CA 93010
Miro Guezoumian Keller Williams Westlake Village
$200,000
0 E Highland Dr Unit SR26077559, Camarillo, CA 93010
0 E Highland Dr Unit SR26077559, Camarillo, CA 93010$1,475,000
2039 Alborada Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
$625,000
67 Santa Cruz Way, Camarillo, CA 93010
67 Santa Cruz Way, Camarillo, CA 93010$508,000
2623 Antonio Dr Unit 306, Camarillo, CA 93010
Andrlyana Rasp BHHS California Properties
$1,340,000
1016 Camino Vera Cruz, Camarillo, CA 93010
Dawn Knowles Y Realty
$1,650,000
2087 Alborada Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
Joshua Elizondo Joshua Elizondo
$580,000
999 San Clemente Way, Camarillo, CA 93010
999 San Clemente Way, Camarillo, CA 93010$589,900
520 E Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
520 E Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010$379,000
641 LOT B Ocean View Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
641 LOT B Ocean View Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010$1,199,000
559 N Loop Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
Angie Churchill RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS
$450,000
244 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010