873

Recently Sold Homes near Frontier High School

Section Image Section Image
  • 3347 Rockhampton Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $722,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3347 Rockhampton Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,033

    Last Listing Agent Eliseo Cisneros eXp Realty of California Inc

    3347 Rockhampton Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 11 Irena Ave Unit 110, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11 Irena Ave Unit 110, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Duarte Premier Options

    11 Irena Ave Unit 110, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 2880 Avenida de Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,650,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2880 Avenida de Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,185

    Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    2880 Avenida de Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 94 Camino Algarve, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $229,792

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    94 Camino Algarve, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Senff Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    94 Camino Algarve, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 1150 Ventura Blvd Unit 119, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    1150 Ventura Blvd Unit 119, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Michelle The Agency

    1150 Ventura Blvd Unit 119, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 565 Rosalinda Dr, Oxnard, CA 93030

    $845,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    565 Rosalinda Dr, Oxnard, CA 93030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,285

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ginter KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    565 Rosalinda Dr, Oxnard, CA 93030
  • 207 Camino Leon, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $829,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    207 Camino Leon, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,004

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bruns BHHS California Properties

    207 Camino Leon, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 45 Brea Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    45 Brea Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,753

    Last Listing Agent Anne Valencia RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    45 Brea Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    18 Paseo Margarita Unit 234, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bozman RE/MAX ONE

    18 Paseo Margarita Unit 234, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 2567 Dumetz St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2567 Dumetz St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,421

    Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    2567 Dumetz St, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 2010 Camino Del Sol, Oxnard, CA 93030

    $598,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2010 Camino Del Sol, Oxnard, CA 93030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,861

    Last Listing Agent Philippe Manrique West Coast Elite Realty

    2010 Camino Del Sol, Oxnard, CA 93030
  • 380 E Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    380 E Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $236,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,369

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Tapia eXp Realty of California Inc

    380 E Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /2

    $769,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2644 Outrider Ln, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF

    Current Estimated Value $780,513

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    2644 Outrider Ln, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /35

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1492 Mandalay Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,648

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    1492 Mandalay Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 1264 Tree Ln Unit 144, Oxnard, CA 93033

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1264 Tree Ln Unit 144, Oxnard, CA 93033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Virnig RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    1264 Tree Ln Unit 144, Oxnard, CA 93033
  • 0 Laguna Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033

    $3,300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Laguna Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033

    • Land
    • 46.69 Acres
    • $70,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Remedios RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    0 Laguna Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033
  • 3773 Golden Pond Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,215,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3773 Golden Pond Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,479

3773 Golden Pond Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 3542 Stiles Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $767,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3542 Stiles Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,213

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stein Coldwell Banker Realty

    3542 Stiles Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /31

    $935,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1143 Bordeaux Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,173

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Curtiss Keller Williams Westlake Village

    1143 Bordeaux Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /20

    $989,990

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    741 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    741 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 5005 Via Cupertino, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,049,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5005 Via Cupertino, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,406

    Last Listing Agent Maritoni Anz Horizanz Inc.

    5005 Via Cupertino, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 231 Calle Tamega, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    231 Calle Tamega, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,363

    Last Listing Agent McKay Barlow Barlow Realty

    231 Calle Tamega, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /7

    $999,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    774 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    774 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 343 Village Commons Blvd, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $945,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    343 Village Commons Blvd, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,743

    Last Listing Agent Laura Darrah LIV Sotheby's International

    343 Village Commons Blvd, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 2063 Euclid Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2063 Euclid Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,590

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Foley eXp Realty of California Inc

    2063 Euclid Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 1014 N Modesto Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $943,422

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1014 N Modesto Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,047

1014 N Modesto Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /36

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    141 E Loop Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,872

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gratland Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    141 E Loop Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 609 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    609 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $202,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,150

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Campos eXp Realty of California Inc

    609 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 1431 Via Bonito, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $602,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1431 Via Bonito, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,865

    Last Listing Agent Richard Brenes Century 21 Masters

    1431 Via Bonito, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 2274 Via Tomas, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,280,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2274 Via Tomas, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,465

    Last Listing Agent Regena Ryan RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    2274 Via Tomas, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 161 Tahquitz Dr Unit 35, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $493,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    161 Tahquitz Dr Unit 35, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ghada AlBawab RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    161 Tahquitz Dr Unit 35, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 1290 La Culebra Cir, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1290 La Culebra Cir, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,518

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Izen Equity Union

    1290 La Culebra Cir, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /34

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    89 Via Gabilan, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Daugherty Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    89 Via Gabilan, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 472 Madreselva Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $925,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    472 Madreselva Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,029

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lambert Comfort Real Estate Services

    472 Madreselva Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 5115 Via Calderon, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5115 Via Calderon, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,676

    Last Listing Agent Tim Davis Legacy Real Estate Services

    5115 Via Calderon, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /93

    $2,300,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    468 Sereno Place, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,413,074

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate

    468 Sereno Place, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 2024 Las Estrellas Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $950,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2024 Las Estrellas Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,405

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Boettcher Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    2024 Las Estrellas Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 308 Calle Converse, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,230,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    308 Calle Converse, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,702

    Last Listing Agent Briselda Ruiz Briselda M. Ruiz, Broker

    308 Calle Converse, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 631 Corte Estrella, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,411,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    631 Corte Estrella, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,394

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Arteaga RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    631 Corte Estrella, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 2325 Parkway Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,080,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2325 Parkway Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,556

    Last Listing Agent Krista Gaumer-Nowak RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    2325 Parkway Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home