119

Recently Sold Homes near Las Posas Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • 862 Camino Concordia, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,320,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    862 Camino Concordia, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,487

    Last Listing Agent Tom Sosa Cornerstone Properties

    862 Camino Concordia, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /20

    $1,004,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    760 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    760 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /24

    $1,595,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    230 Avocado Place, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,610,672

    Last Listing Agent Cami Pinsak Realty One Group Summit

    230 Avocado Place, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 162 Sawbuck St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $650,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    162 Sawbuck St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Connelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    162 Sawbuck St, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 365 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $2,050,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    365 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,946,740

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Gallardo Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    365 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 1325 Calle Aurora, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $2,050,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1325 Calle Aurora, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,941,185

    Last Listing Agent Tamar Baggot Tamar Baggot

    1325 Calle Aurora, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /24

    $979,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    725 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    725 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /25

    $1,119,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    764 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    764 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 174 Stage Trail Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $859,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    174 Stage Trail Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,288

    Last Listing Agent Danny Belitski Trusted Real Estate Ent.

    174 Stage Trail Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 664 Corte Regalo, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,265,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    664 Corte Regalo, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,404

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Belzer LIV Sotheby's International

    664 Corte Regalo, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 34 Vientos Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,670,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    34 Vientos Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $760/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,092

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wachsmuth eXp Realty

    34 Vientos Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 45 Brea Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    45 Brea Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,912

    Last Listing Agent Anne Valencia RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    45 Brea Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /20

    $989,990 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    741 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    741 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /7

    $999,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    774 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    774 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 308 Calle Converse, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,230,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    308 Calle Converse, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,214

    Last Listing Agent Briselda Ruiz Briselda M. Ruiz, Broker

    308 Calle Converse, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 631 Corte Estrella, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,411,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    631 Corte Estrella, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,394

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Arteaga RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    631 Corte Estrella, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 45 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $2,897,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    45 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,792,987

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Carolan RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    45 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /14

    $630,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    133 Tree Fern Ct Unit 48, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,431

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Guizar Coldwell Banker Realty

    133 Tree Fern Ct Unit 48, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 166 Alviso Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,585,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    166 Alviso Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,850

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lua Sothebys International Realty

    166 Alviso Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /20

    $994,990 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    761 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    761 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /21

    $1,009,990 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    772 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    772 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 51 Calle Escalon, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,088,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    51 Calle Escalon, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,695

    Last Listing Agent Rick Pena RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    51 Calle Escalon, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 315 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $2,274,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    315 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,250,735

    Last Listing Agent Billy Davidson RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    315 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /25

    $1,054,990 Sold May 12, 2026

    718 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    718 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /25

    $1,119,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    664 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    664 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /20

    $939,990 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    701 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    701 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 259 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $2,290,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    259 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,261,733

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Allison Coldwell Banker Realty

    259 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 586 Pioneer St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $660,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    586 Pioneer St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,384

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sassano Max One Real Estate

    586 Pioneer St, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 405 Paseo Del Valle, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $785,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    405 Paseo Del Valle, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,775

    Last Listing Agent Liz Donnelly RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    405 Paseo Del Valle, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 73 Paseo Esplendido, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $860,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    73 Paseo Esplendido, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,058

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sinatra NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    73 Paseo Esplendido, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /21

    $924,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    712 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    712 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 559 Mustang St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $779,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    559 Mustang St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,217

559 Mustang St, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 1625 Avenida Del Manzano, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $975,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1625 Avenida Del Manzano, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,322

    Last Listing Agent Ralf Moll Ralf Moll Real Estate

    1625 Avenida Del Manzano, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /24

    $1,026,124 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    755 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    755 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 323 Solares St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $770,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    323 Solares St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,961

    Last Listing Agent Lori Grzybowski Beverly and Company, Inc.

    323 Solares St, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /20

    $949,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    740 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    740 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 3067 Old Coach Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $540,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3067 Old Coach Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $1,125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,266

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rueckert Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    3067 Old Coach Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /24

    $969,990 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    764 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    764 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /24

    $994,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    744 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    744 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

Showing Results 81 - 119, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home