899

Recently Sold Homes in 98607

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $822,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2615 NW 46th Cir, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,036

    Last Listing Agent Blake Nelson Brantley Christianson Real Estate

    2615 NW 46th Cir, Camas, WA 98607
  • /33

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9341 N Alder St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,381

    Last Listing Agent Danell Stevens Premiere Property Group, LLC

    9341 N Alder St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /39

    $566,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5809 NW 26th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,858

    Last Listing Agent Debs Ochoa Century 21 North Homes Realty

    5809 NW 26th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /20

    $1,099,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4907 N Adams Ct, Camas, WA 98607

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Lacamas Hills - Huron Collection

    4907 N Adams Ct, Camas, WA 98607
  • /48

    $1,290,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    30010 NE 60th St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,136

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stoller Windermere/Crest Realty Co

    30010 NE 60th St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /24

    $495,880

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19313 SE 12th Way, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ticknor D. R. Horton

    19313 SE 12th Way, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /21

    $703,108

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8380 N Hargrave St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deondra Cardenas Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    8380 N Hargrave St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /48

    $1,055,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4645 N Adams St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,552

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Anderson Windermere Northwest Living

    4645 N Adams St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /48

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4033 SE 199th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,354

    Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty LLC

    4033 SE 199th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /17

    $811,995

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3976 NW 64th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,850

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Geannopoulos Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    3976 NW 64th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /24

    $1,578,946

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    2922 N 48th Ave Unit lot 91, Camas, WA 98607

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,562,211

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ruggero Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    2922 N 48th Ave Unit lot 91, Camas, WA 98607
  • /14

    $1,244,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2821 N 48th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,936

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Lacamas Hills - Huron Collection

    2821 N 48th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6750 N 89th Loop, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,228

    Last Listing Agent Brett Leyden Windermere Northwest Living

    6750 N 89th Loop, Camas, WA 98607
  • /19

    $599,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6487 NW Olympic Ln, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Camas Meadows Crossing

    6487 NW Olympic Ln, Camas, WA 98607
  • /9

    $839,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4764 NW 71st Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,430

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes The Nines at Camas Meadows

    4764 NW 71st Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /30

    $799,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3955 NW 75th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,002

    Last Listing Agent Steve Studley Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    3955 NW 75th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /25

    $1,836,631

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    27707 NE Hathaway Rd, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,538

    Last Listing Agent Terry Barrett Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    27707 NE Hathaway Rd, Camas, WA 98607
  • /10

    $906,700

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5658 N 88th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,177

    Lennar Camas Heights

    5658 N 88th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /27

    $492,995

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19313 SE 12th Way, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cascade Terrace

    19313 SE 12th Way, Camas, WA 98607
  • /2

    $983,391

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5050 N Benton Dr, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,445

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Beeler Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    5050 N Benton Dr, Camas, WA 98607
  • /47

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    632 NE Everett St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,105

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stoller Windermere/Crest Realty Co

    632 NE Everett St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /4

    $916,729

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9221 N Incline Dr Unit Lt232, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,193

    Last Listing Agent Erin Smiley Luxe Realty, LLC

    9221 N Incline Dr Unit Lt232, Camas, WA 98607
  • /45

    $899,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1112 SE 198th Ct, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,825

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wendt Premiere Property Group LLC

    1112 SE 198th Ct, Camas, WA 98607
  • /10

    $795,229

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8282 N Hargrave St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deondra Cardenas Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    8282 N Hargrave St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1615 NW 26th Cir, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,686

    Last Listing Agent Debby Calhoun Safe Harbor Realty

    1615 NW 26th Cir, Camas, WA 98607
  • /43

    $1,374,995

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    318 W Fir Loop, Washougal, WA 98671

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,976

318 W Fir Loop, Washougal, WA 98671
  • /34

    $784,622

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5602 N 93rd Ave Unit LT205, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,971

    Last Listing Agent Erin Smiley Luxe Realty, LLC

    5602 N 93rd Ave Unit LT205, Camas, WA 98607
  • /10

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8156 N Hargrave St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,696

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes The Landing at Green Mountain

    8156 N Hargrave St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /32

    $1,120,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4033 NE Franklin St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,554

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bradley John L. Scott Real Estate

    4033 NE Franklin St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /24

    $829,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2784 N 49th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,875

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Lacamas Hills - Powell Collection

    2784 N 49th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /2

    $1,059,521

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5034 N Benton Dr Unit lot1 38, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,319

5034 N Benton Dr Unit lot1 38, Camas, WA 98607
  • /25

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    379 W Laurel St, Washougal, WA 98671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,761

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hendricks Pulte Homes of Washington

    379 W Laurel St, Washougal, WA 98671
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4740 NW 71st Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,992

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes The Nines at Camas Meadows

    4740 NW 71st Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /31

    $1,162,422

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5079 N Benton Dr, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,171

5079 N Benton Dr, Camas, WA 98607
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3505 SE 197th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,765

    Last Listing Agent Chaney Compher Realty One Group Prestige

    3505 SE 197th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /48

    $649,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    225 NE 14th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,452

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Brooks Windermere Northwest Living

    225 NE 14th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /48

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3113 NW Pacific Rim Dr, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,562

    Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson-Benson Keller Williams Realty

    3113 NW Pacific Rim Dr, Camas, WA 98607
  • /39

    $879,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3041 NW Grass Valley Dr, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,581

    Last Listing Agent Ken Harding Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3041 NW Grass Valley Dr, Camas, WA 98607
  • /48

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2022 NW Sierra Ln, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,988

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Struss Living Room Realty Inc

    2022 NW Sierra Ln, Camas, WA 98607
  • /44

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1823 NE Garfield St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,569

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Roth Kelly Right Real Estate of Seattle LLC

    1823 NE Garfield St, Camas, WA 98607

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home