98

Recently Sold Homes in 02141

Section Image
  • /20

    $1,210,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    210 Charles St Unit 210, Cambridge, MA 02141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Holleran Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    210 Charles St Unit 210, Cambridge, MA 02141
  • /34

    $947,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8 Museum Way Unit 1209, Cambridge, MA 02141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $888/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Domenick Paola Boston Residences, Inc.

    8 Museum Way Unit 1209, Cambridge, MA 02141
  • /33

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    464 Windsor St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,718

    Last Listing Agent Steve McKenna Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    464 Windsor St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02141
  • /19

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8-12 Museum Way Unit 510, Cambridge, MA 02141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $973/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,046

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Zarbano Regatta Realty

    8-12 Museum Way Unit 510, Cambridge, MA 02141
  • /33

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    432 Norfolk St Unit 3J, Somerville, MA 02143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $890/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,366

    Last Listing Agent The Denman Group eXp Realty

    432 Norfolk St Unit 3J, Somerville, MA 02143
  • /14

    $1,128,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    94 Hampshire St Unit B, Cambridge, MA 02139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The RP Group Compass

    94 Hampshire St Unit B, Cambridge, MA 02139
  • /35

    $809,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10 Rogers St Unit 415, Cambridge, MA 02142

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,161

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Boehme Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    10 Rogers St Unit 415, Cambridge, MA 02142
  • /23

    $991,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10 Rogers St Unit 606, Cambridge, MA 02142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,135

    Last Listing Agent Currier, Lane & Young Compass

    10 Rogers St Unit 606, Cambridge, MA 02142
  • /22

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14 Union St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,828

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    14 Union St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02139
  • /15

    $840,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10 Rogers St Unit 919, Cambridge, MA 02142

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $973/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,830

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Nguyen Splice Realty

    10 Rogers St Unit 919, Cambridge, MA 02142
  • /12

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10 Rogers St Unit 213, Cambridge, MA 02142

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,692

    Last Listing Agent Eriko Young Codman Cambridge Side Realty

    10 Rogers St Unit 213, Cambridge, MA 02142
  • /22

    $4,920,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    294-302 Windsor St, Cambridge, MA 02139

    • 20 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelleher - Pentore Team Horvath & Tremblay

    294-302 Windsor St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  • /18

    $549,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    432 Norfolk St Unit 4G, Somerville, MA 02143

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $906/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,695

    Last Listing Agent Marius Gallitano Compass

    432 Norfolk St Unit 4G, Somerville, MA 02143
  • /24

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10 Rogers St Unit 308, Cambridge, MA 02142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,808

    Last Listing Agent Craig Lake Team Compass

    10 Rogers St Unit 308, Cambridge, MA 02142
  • /21

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10 Rogers St Unit 1119, Cambridge, MA 02142

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $997/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,906

    Last Listing Agent P. Matthew Harkins Walden Realty Group LLC

    10 Rogers St Unit 1119, Cambridge, MA 02142
  • /14

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    183 Elm St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,061/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,997

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stephens Compass

    183 Elm St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02139
  • /12

    $617,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    432 Norfolk St Unit 3D, Somerville, MA 02143

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,390

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    432 Norfolk St Unit 3D, Somerville, MA 02143
  • /12

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    134 Elm St, Cambridge, MA 02139

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,945

    Last Listing Agent Evan Griffith Marcus & Millichap Real Estate Investment Services

    134 Elm St, Cambridge, MA 02139

Showing Results 81 - 98, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home