3,997

Riverside Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Jfk St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Jfk St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2-4 Bancroft St, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2-4 Bancroft St, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Skambas Realty Group Compass

    • /2

      Est $598,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Mass Ave Unit 310, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      950 Mass Ave Unit 310, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scott RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /2

      Est $680,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Mass Ave Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      856 Mass Ave Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent deb cantrell Compass

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Athens St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      22 Athens St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $721/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,601,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bentley's Team RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $1,325,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kinnaird St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Kinnaird St Unit 4, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Roche RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Green St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      538 Green St Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Louise Olson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /14

      Est $1,001,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Mass Ave Unit 316, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      950 Mass Ave Unit 316, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judy Wang Senne

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Western Ave Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      265 Western Ave Unit 5, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Reggio Connelly Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,825,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Kinnaird St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      97 Kinnaird St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennie & Eddie Luxury Living Boston Team Regatta Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dodge St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      13 Dodge St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sage Jankowitz Cambridge Sage Inc.

    • /6

      Est $1,459,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jay St Unit 17, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17 Jay St Unit 17, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Joseph DennisJ Associates

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Franklin St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      390 Franklin St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $926/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Currier Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dodge St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      13 Dodge St Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Shorey Sheehan Team RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /17

      Est $1,380,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Jay St, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      65 Jay St, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mahon Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $1,419,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Jay St, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      63 Jay St, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thalia Tringo Thalia Tringo & Associates Real Estate, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $693,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Massachusetts Ave Unit 220, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      950 Massachusetts Ave Unit 220, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent BRETT NEUMEISTER Neumeister Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $70,583,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Jfk St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 9 Beds
      • 18 Baths
      • 27,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      28 Jfk St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,675,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sower Cushman & Wakefield

    • /2

      Est $608,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Massachusetts Ave Unit 11, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      1172 Massachusetts Ave Unit 11, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Korzon Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $569,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Massachusetts Ave Unit 10, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      1172 Massachusetts Ave Unit 10, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $513,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Massachusetts Ave Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      1172 Massachusetts Ave Unit 3, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mlaguzi M&A Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $606,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Massachusetts Ave Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      1170 Massachusetts Ave Unit 7, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Henderson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $537,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Massachusetts Ave Unit 6, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      1170 Massachusetts Ave Unit 6, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pires MPires Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $571,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Massachusetts Ave Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      1168 Massachusetts Ave Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bridget McHugh CJL Rentals & Property Management Co., Inc.

    • /10

      Est $1,728,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mount Auburn St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      14 Mount Auburn St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • Mar 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /8

      Est $2,285,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Athens St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      31 Athens St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /6

      Est $3,413,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Putnam Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 Putnam Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Lucci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $621,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mount Auburn St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      28 Mount Auburn St Unit 1, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kolb Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /2

      Est $1,656,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Banks St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      48 Banks St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Walter Pawlowski Walter Pawlowski

    • /2

      Est $2,335,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Putnam Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      19 Putnam Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jagrti Patel Premium Realty of Boston, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Grant St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      27 Grant St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Horiatis Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Banks St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      25 Banks St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janet Kinasewich Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,414,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mount Auburn St Unit A, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      30 Mount Auburn St Unit A, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill Patterson Craft Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,991,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Putnam Ave Unit 47, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      45 Putnam Ave Unit 47, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Drapkin Compass

    • /17

      Est $958,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fallon Place Unit B, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Fallon Place Unit B, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ken Sazama Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /14

      Est $867,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fallon Place Unit A, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Fallon Place Unit A, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Waskevich Waskevich Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $3,098,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Surrey St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      16 Surrey St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,268,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /10

      Est $2,986,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Surrey St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      20 Surrey St, Cambridge, MA 02138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gibson Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Cambridge - Huron Ave.

    • /2

      Est $798,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Putnam Ave Unit A, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      165 Putnam Ave Unit A, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandrine Deschaux RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /2

      Est $1,514,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Putnam Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      131 Putnam Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Issam Dib Skyline Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home