5

Cambridge, MN Homes for Sale under $200,000

Section Image
  • /40

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    815 334th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    One owner berm home near the Anoka Ramsey Community College and the Armed forces reserve/Community Center and just over two miles from the Cambridge airport. The home is in need of remodeling and is being sold AS-IS with all contents. The main level has two non-compliant bedrooms, due to non-egress windows. One of the bedrooms has the washer and dryer in it and the other has a narrow staircase to

    Lisa Luke Edina Realty, Inc.

    815 334th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /5

    $119,990

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $47,996 per Acre

    TBD Verdin St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 2.5-acre lot in Springvale Township, just minutes from Cambridge! Enjoy the perfect blend of peaceful country living and convenient access to town amenities. This spacious parcel offers plenty of room for a custom home, outbuildings, and outdoor recreation. Surrounded by natural beauty and open space, the property provides a private, serene setting while

    Krista Reinke-Miller Headwater Realty

    TBD Verdin St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $175,000 per Acre

    TBD State Highway 47, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Be the next successful business to locate at Hwy 95 and Hwy 47. Highly visible from Hwy 95 & Hwy 47. Price may be subject to change depending on use and size of split. Taxes listed are for original parcel.

    Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    TBD State Highway 47, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $156,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $520,000 per Acre

    XXXX 3rd Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Can be divided with a potential price per SF increase for smaller parcels

    Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    XXXX 3rd Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /30

    $145,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft

    1150 Dellwood St S Unit 306, Cambridge, MN 55008

    This beautifully newly remodeled condo in a well-maintained 55+ community features quality finishes and clear pride of ownership. A new ductless mini-split system keeps things comfortable all year, while the bright living room opens through sliding doors to a sunny balcony with green space views. With on-site laundry, shared garage parking, and a location just a short distance from downtown and