8,013

Properties in ZIP Code 43725

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $487,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      10356 Cadiz Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10356 Cadiz Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Century 21 Darfus Realty

    • /5

      Est $133,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 N 12th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      817 N 12th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Long Lepi & Associates

    • /9

      Est $93,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Garfield Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      913 Garfield Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dickens Carol Goff & Associates

    • /32

      Est $226,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      9063 Eckelberry Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9063 Eckelberry Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lovel Quinn Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $248,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      6639 Klass Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      6639 Klass Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,700
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /47

      Est $177,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S 23rd St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      204 S 23rd St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brockwell NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /28

      Est $273,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      61274 Greenbriar Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      61274 Greenbriar Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Orecchio Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $93,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 North Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2231 North Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $65,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      431 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pontious Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $336,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      6277 Belvedere Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6277 Belvedere Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $233,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      61965 Patton Hollow Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      61965 Patton Hollow Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Leonard Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $215,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1511 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /14

      Est $249,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      65385 Highland Hills Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      65385 Highland Hills Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Clark Benjamin D. Schafer Realty

    • /30

      Est $188,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S 25th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      211 S 25th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Orecchio Deleted Agent

    • /14

      Est $161,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 N 18th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      520 N 18th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Campbell-Davis Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $166,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Byard RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $125,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 N 5th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      520 N 5th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    • /18

      Est $175,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 N 6th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      623 N 6th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $135,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Taylor Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      528 Taylor Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gibson-Turner Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $235,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Sherrard Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6035 Sherrard Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jeffery Carol Goff & Associates

    • /35

      Est $178,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 N 9th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      418 N 9th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Thomas Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Brown Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 1 Bed
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      911 Brown Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jeffery Carol Goff & Assoc.

    • /19

      Est $112,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Elm St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1333 Elm St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Orecchio Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Est $225,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      62153 Beech Circle Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      62153 Beech Circle Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Buzzard, ABR Sluss Realty

    • /23

      Est $99,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Turner Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1222 Turner Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $162,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Greenwood Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2004 Greenwood Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Jackson Carol Goff & Associates

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      70871 Angus Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      70871 Angus Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /43

      Est $192,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Linden Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      107 Linden Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Springer NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /38

      Est $232,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 N 13th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1524 N 13th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Goff Carol Goff & Associates

    • /27

      Est $207,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 N 8th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 N 8th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,320
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sikora Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $189,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Taylor Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      920 Taylor Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Baker NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /21

      Est $157,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 N 16th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      814 N 16th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Poland Town & Country

    • /43

      Est $253,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      5544 Skyline Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5544 Skyline Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,400
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $203,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      711 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    • /21

      Est $131,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Walnut Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      505 Walnut Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,300
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Century 21 Darfus Realty

    • /24

      Est $252,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Quail Hollow Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1560 Quail Hollow Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jeffery Carol Goff & Assoc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Central Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2001
      2232 Central Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gibson-Turner Deleted Agent

    • /14

      Est $163,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Buzzard, ABR Sluss Realty

    • /22

      Est $129,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Jefferson Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      549 Jefferson Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kiggans NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /39

      Est $175,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 N 16th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      520 N 16th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home