8,013

Properties in ZIP Code 43725

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $90,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Byesville Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      825 Byesville Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,400
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $151,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      1403 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mignano NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /45

      Est $121,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Maple Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1900 Maple Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dailey Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /10

      Est $139,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5753 Klass Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      5753 Klass Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gibson-Turner Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $103,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 N 5th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      514 N 5th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,950
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Parry Parry Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $394,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Goddard Craft Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8602 Goddard Craft Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Baker NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /26

      Est $142,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      9517 Brick Church Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      9517 Brick Church Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $177,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Fairdale Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6008 Fairdale Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cunningham NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /46

      Est $271,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Manor Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11 Manor Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Shriver NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /32

      Est $150,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Highland Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      808 Highland Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $201,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Clark St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      702 Clark St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $379,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1704 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Goff Carol Goff & Associates

    • /17

      Est $149,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      415 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gibson-Turner Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $175,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      10693 Cadiz Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      10693 Cadiz Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $328,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      59741 Heskett Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      59741 Heskett Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /35

      Est $300,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6281 Belvedere Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6281 Belvedere Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

• /16

      Est $92,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Henry St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      625 Henry St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    • /38

      Est $282,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      63050 Merrick Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      63050 Merrick Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chastity Johnson Leonard and Newland RealEstate

    • /32

      Est $161,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 N 12th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      806 N 12th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kiggans NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /21

      Est $212,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      62813 3rd Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      62813 3rd Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dickens Carol Goff & Associates

    • /45

      Est $138,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 S 8th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      329 S 8th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /18

      Est $257,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 High Hill Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5215 High Hill Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,800
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Clark Benjamin D. Schafer Realty

    • /28

      Est $190,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Clark St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      830 Clark St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $203,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      527 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /33

      Est $525,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4540 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Gray Gray Estates, LLC

    • /50

      Est $190,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      4783 Glenn Hwy, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4783 Glenn Hwy, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Dailey Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Est $297,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      63605 Terry Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      63605 Terry Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Marietta Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      528 Marietta Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /28

      Est $227,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      63185 Poplar Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      63185 Poplar Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    • /28

      Est $172,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1125 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mignano Next Home New Horizons Equity

    • /16

      Est $170,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Brenton Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1515 Brenton Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clinton McGilvray Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10647 Kilburn Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10647 Kilburn Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $234,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Clairmont Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1931 Clairmont Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,800
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hitchcock Carol Goff & Associates

    • /31

      Est $263,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Creston Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1801 Creston Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $93,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Watson Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      2508 Watson Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Bennett Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $139,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 S 9th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      510 S 9th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Foster Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $192,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Clark St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      807 Clark St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,200
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $93,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Woodlawn Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 Woodlawn Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Moore Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $112,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 N 5th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      823 N 5th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Parry Parry Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $69,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 N 6th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      230 N 6th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home