8,013

Properties in ZIP Code 43725

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $117,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 North Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      2218 North Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sikora Deleted Agent

    • /7

      Est $245,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      67942 Old Twenty One Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      67942 Old Twenty One Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

    • /22

      Est $257,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Centergate Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8901 Centergate Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Poland Town & Country

    • /30

      Est $218,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      907 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Riggle Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $198,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      67576 Read Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      67576 Read Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mignano NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /7

      Est $98,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Long St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      211 Long St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Goff Carol Goff & Assoc.

    • /34

      Est $370,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1552 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

    • /32

      Est $208,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      915 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carpenter Lowe Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $222,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Hillcrest Acres, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1520 Hillcrest Acres, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hallstrom Sulek & Experts Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $243,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      4468 Ashwood Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4468 Ashwood Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

    • /13

      Est $116,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      63213 Mcpherson Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63213 Mcpherson Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Slade Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1982
      0 Slade Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bauer Mossy Oak Properties Bauer Realty & Auctions, LLC

    • /40

      Est $313,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      59635 Heskett Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      59635 Heskett Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martina Koeppel RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      57550 Cambridge St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1976
      57550 Cambridge St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pontious Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $117,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Steubenville Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1207 Steubenville Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,666
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Rice Reafco

    • /34

      Est $335,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 N 12th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1610 N 12th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /3

      Est $92,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Grant Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      916 Grant Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,525
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schillig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4200 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,300
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $116,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Whitaker Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      515 Whitaker Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /45

      Est $320,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Dolly Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      135 Dolly Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Leonard Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $377,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      61981 Savage Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      61981 Savage Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Whitt Arrowhead Land Company, LLC

    • /29

      Est $197,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      69935 Leeper Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      69935 Leeper Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /35

      Est $230,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      67777 8th Street Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      67777 8th Street Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $263,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      65043 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      65043 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Walker Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /25

      Est $257,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Greenacre Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1302 Greenacre Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillcrest Dr Unit 4362876, Cambridge, OH 43725

      0 Hillcrest Dr Unit 4362876, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gibson-Turner Deleted Agent

    • /41

      Est $161,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1142 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Valencia Scout MOV Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $122,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Foster Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 Foster Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    • /35

      Est $645,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5251 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • Built 1965
      5251 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /6

      Est $93,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 S 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      637 S 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,065% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,999
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /49

      Est $250,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      64081 Morrison Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      64081 Morrison Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Winland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $138,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Foster A & B Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      818 Foster A & B Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 851 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gibson-Turner Deleted Agent

    • /50

      Est $274,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Hillside Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3838 Hillside Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

    • /19

      Est $119,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      63141 Piedmont Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • Built 1935
      63141 Piedmont Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $130,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      828 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /48

      Est $381,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      61437 Greenbriar Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61437 Greenbriar Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Goff Carol Goff & Assoc.

    • /34

      Est $265,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      8871 Clinton Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8871 Clinton Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,700
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hitchcock Carol Goff & Associates

    • /25

      Est $166,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      323 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Mason Carol Goff & Associates

    • /29

      Est $309,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      8750 Whitaker Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8750 Whitaker Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    • /22

      Est $162,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Sherman Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      719 Sherman Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Century 21 Darfus Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home