8,401

Homes in ZIP Code 43725

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $149,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Blaine Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      1206 Blaine Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    62158 Savage Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,452

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cunningham NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    62158 Savage Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /15

      Est $61,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Coshocton Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Coshocton Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

  • /27

    $126,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2415 Sycamore Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,971

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    2415 Sycamore Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /16

      Est $82,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 S 9th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      617 S 9th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 657% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Rodgers Carol Goff & Associates

  • /17

    $54,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1398 E Wheeling Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,442

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    1398 E Wheeling Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /29

      Est $121,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Sarchet Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2065 Sarchet Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan McVicker Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    707 Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • Land
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • $95,602 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,209

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Black Town & Country

    707 Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /25

      Est $132,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Sarchet Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2071 Sarchet Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lovel Quinn Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1243 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,273

    Last Listing Agent Janet Brockwell NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    1243 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      64300 Haught Rd, Adams Township, OH 43725

      64300 Haught Rd, Adams Township, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Casey Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /17

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2059 Sarchet Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,769

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    2059 Sarchet Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /48

      Est $293,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Manor Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Manor Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1142 Steubenville Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,821

    Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    1142 Steubenville Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /20

      Est $77,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Hayes Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 863 Sq Ft
      1129 Hayes Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /28

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    506 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,019

    Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

    506 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /16

      Est $118,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N 11th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      500 N 11th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /50

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5456 Skyline Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,667

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jeffery Carol Goff & Associates

    5456 Skyline Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /7

      Est $115,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 S 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      415 S 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /38

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1515 Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,981

    Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

    1515 Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /27

      Est $165,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 N 11th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      618 N 11th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,700
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4277 Twin Sisters Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • Land
    • 45.13 Acres
    • $6,315 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Carpenter Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    4277 Twin Sisters Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /27

      Est $396,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      10445 Zona Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10445 Zona Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Marvin Century 21 Darfus Realty

  • /36

    $168,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    21 Grandview Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Whyde Hardcastle Realty Services LLC

    21 Grandview Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4944 Tartan Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4944 Tartan Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Carla Williams Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /17

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1117 Hayes Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,865

1117 Hayes Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /28

      Est $66,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 N 6th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      331 N 6th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Mason Carol Goff & Associates

  • /3

    $106,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    824 Foster Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,514

    Last Listing Agent Amy Poland Town & Country

    824 Foster Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /45

      Est $294,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Elsie Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      210 Elsie Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $522,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4661 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    4661 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /43

      Est $287,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      13182 Peacock Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13182 Peacock Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Goff Carol Goff & Associates

  • /2

    $223,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4480 Peters Creek Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jeffery Carol Goff & Associates

    4480 Peters Creek Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /49

      Est $163,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      1006 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1355 Highland Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,216

    Last Listing Agent Harry Hitchcock Carol Goff & Associates

    1355 Highland Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /26

      Est $117,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1011 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Norris Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

  • /45

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9474 Campbell St, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,920

    Last Listing Agent Greg Milleson Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    9474 Campbell St, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /36

      Est $150,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Grant Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      921 Grant Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Byard RE/MAX

  • /49

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    60406 Stewart Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,067

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jeffery Carol Goff & Associates

    60406 Stewart Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Slaughter Hill Rd Unit 5053147, Cambridge, OH 43725

      0 Slaughter Hill Rd Unit 5053147, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Mast Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

  • /10

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1449 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,316

    Last Listing Agent Clinton McGilvray Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    1449 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home