8,401

Homes in ZIP Code 43725

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $140,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      608 N 10th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brockwell NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

  • /50

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    65521 Highland Hills Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,515

    Last Listing Agent Monica Fry RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    65521 Highland Hills Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 4th Unit 5052535, Cambridge, OH 43725

      0 N 4th Unit 5052535, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX

  • /14

    $49,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2442 Broad St, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,016

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Parry Parry Real Estate

    2442 Broad St, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /22

      Est $181,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 N 18th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      704 N 18th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $4,600

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    550 Jefferson Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • Land
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • $53,551 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,000

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Black Town & Country

    550 Jefferson Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /34

      Est $162,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 N 11th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1410 N 11th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $166,200

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    708 N 16th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,743

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jeffery Carol Goff & Associates

    708 N 16th St, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /35

      Est $222,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Halbar Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      614 Halbar Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wilson Olde Town Realty

  • /39

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5495 College Hill Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,655

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Bruner Badertscher Carol Goff & Associates

    5495 College Hill Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      58957 Christian Hill Rd, Jackson Township, OH 43725

      58957 Christian Hill Rd, Jackson Township, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,940
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2781 Bloomfield Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,109

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cunningham NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    2781 Bloomfield Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /30

      Est $188,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      727 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Leonard Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

  • /13

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6041 Skyline Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,160

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Century 21 Darfus Realty

    6041 Skyline Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      58937 Christian Hill Rd, Jackson Township, OH 43725

      58937 Christian Hill Rd, Jackson Township, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /40

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    65525 Larrick Ridge Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,171

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Golec Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    65525 Larrick Ridge Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /22

      Est $138,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      419 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Poland Town & Country

  • /11

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    302 S 11th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,450

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Parry Lepi & Associates

    302 S 11th St, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /30

      Est $264,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      6443 Bloomfield Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6443 Bloomfield Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Campbell-Davis Red 1 Realty, LLC.

  • /42

    $164,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    64310 Cooks Run Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,842

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beeson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    64310 Cooks Run Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /40

      Est $131,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 S 8th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      608 S 8th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Century 21 Darfus Realty

  • /39

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1535 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,318

    Last Listing Agent Lynda King Town & Country

    1535 N 14th St, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /23

      Est $135,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Byesville Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      536 Byesville Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /36

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1327 Elm St, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cinda Erickson Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    1327 Elm St, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /50

      Est $268,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      3963 Mark Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3963 Mark Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dailey Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

  • /49

    $232,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    122 Myrna Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,781

    Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

    122 Myrna Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /2

      Est $303,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      64161 Warne Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      64161 Warne Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,000

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jeffery Carol Goff & Associates

  • /5

    $49,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1306 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,667

    Last Listing Agent Myra Scheurer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1306 Beatty Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /12

      Est $104,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Elm St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1415 Elm St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Campbell-Davis Red 1 Realty, LLC.

  • /52

    $749,900

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    59915 Craig Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,565

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bare Bauer Realty & Auctions

    59915 Craig Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /22

      Est $216,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Pioneer Rd, Byesville, OH 43723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8915 Pioneer Rd, Byesville, OH 43723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Olinger Olinger & Company Realty, LLC.

  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    17 Grandview Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,803

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    17 Grandview Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /39

      Est $195,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Wall Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      615 Wall Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1206 Foster Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,132

    Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    1206 Foster Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /35

      Est $395,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      9393 Pioneer Rd, Byesville, OH 43723

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9393 Pioneer Rd, Byesville, OH 43723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Dolan WestCo Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12575 Zane Rd, Lore City, OH 43755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,960

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

    12575 Zane Rd, Lore City, OH 43755
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Glenn Hwy Unit 5039866, Cambridge, OH 43725

      0 Glenn Hwy Unit 5039866, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Parry Lepi & Associates

  • /35

    $179,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    338 Woodlawn Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,747

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Ragsdale Carol Goff & Associates

    338 Woodlawn Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725
    • /23

      Est $165,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1816 Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wharton Scott-Ogle Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    807 Harrison Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Dillon Hardcastle Realty Services LLC

    807 Harrison Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home