6,481

Properties in ZIP Code 46113

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $308,430 Not Listed For Sale

      8443 Burket Way, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8443 Burket Way, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Hawkins Indiana Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $248,025 Not Listed For Sale

      8454 Burket Way, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8454 Burket Way, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Amato Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /48

      Est $304,960 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 Ossian Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8215 Ossian Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Coons-Wilson The Stewart Home Group

    • /31

      Est $292,202 Not Listed For Sale

      8326 Ossian Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8326 Ossian Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Fernandez The Stewart Home Group

    • /6

      Est $290,103 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Norton Norton Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $507,601 Not Listed For Sale

      8927 W Mooresville Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8927 W Mooresville Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling F.C. Tucker Company

    • /39

      Est $207,678 Not Listed For Sale

      8145 S Raceway Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      8145 S Raceway Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett VaLeu Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /41

      Est $265,537 Not Listed For Sale

      9166 Middlebury Way, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9166 Middlebury Way, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling F.C. Tucker Company

    • /23

      Est $239,909 Not Listed For Sale

      8458 Abbey Dell Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8458 Abbey Dell Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /33

      Est $249,629 Not Listed For Sale

      8346 Abbey Dell Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8346 Abbey Dell Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason DeArman Midwest Land Group

    • /55

      Est $272,119 Not Listed For Sale

      9126 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9126 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darla Spina F.C. Tucker Company

    • /26

      Est $243,135 Not Listed For Sale

      9108 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9108 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Ante Match House Realty Group LLC

    • /51

      Est $270,681 Not Listed For Sale

      9052 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9052 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Locke Hoosier, REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $276,699 Not Listed For Sale

      9044 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9044 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wright Three Seventeen Collective

    • /36

      Est $284,249 Not Listed For Sale

      9032 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9032 Stones Bluff Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wright Three Seventeen Collective

    • /14

      Est $275,568 Not Listed For Sale

      9046 Stones Bluff Place, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9046 Stones Bluff Place, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lynne Wezensky S & R Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $247,201 Not Listed For Sale

      9123 Cherry Grove Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9123 Cherry Grove Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason DeArman Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /16

      Est $270,775 Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Centenary Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8630 Centenary Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Keith Mathis Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $216,509 Not Listed For Sale

      8612 Centenary Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8612 Centenary Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Tallman T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $221,454 Not Listed For Sale

      8543 Bluff Point Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8543 Bluff Point Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent APRIL SPILLER Dropped Members

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home