6,480

Properties in ZIP Code 46113

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $271,835 Not Listed For Sale

      8327 Gates Corner Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8327 Gates Corner Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Abner eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $221,922 Not Listed For Sale

      7726 Belmac Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7726 Belmac Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /31

      Est $229,916 Not Listed For Sale

      8857 Limberlost Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8857 Limberlost Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly DeSchryver Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $294,135 Not Listed For Sale

      8711 Liberty Mills Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8711 Liberty Mills Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pacilio eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $224,049 Not Listed For Sale

      8452 Abbey Dell Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8452 Abbey Dell Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $204,261 Not Listed For Sale

      7941 Liberty School Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7941 Liberty School Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pence Southern Touch Realty

    • /32

      Est $323,422 Not Listed For Sale

      13116 N Departure Blvd W, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13116 N Departure Blvd W, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Copeland Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /41

      Est $285,739 Not Listed For Sale

      6412 E Pemboke Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6412 E Pemboke Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Esser Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $251,093 Not Listed For Sale

      13423 N Paddock Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13423 N Paddock Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McAvene Highgarden Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $196,401 Not Listed For Sale

      10793 Walnut Grove Bend, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10793 Walnut Grove Bend, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Feltner Dyer Creek Property Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $288,299 Not Listed For Sale

      13858 N Zenas Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13858 N Zenas Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Blackmon Epique Inc

    • /8

      Est $335,430 Not Listed For Sale

      4745 E Shadowbrook Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4745 E Shadowbrook Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,999
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /33

      Est $362,763 Not Listed For Sale

      4779 E Shadowbrook Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4779 E Shadowbrook Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,999
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /18

      Est $308,342 Not Listed For Sale

      13777 N Rising Sun Cir E, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13777 N Rising Sun Cir E, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,999
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Martin F.C. Tucker Company

    • /37

      Est $324,458 Not Listed For Sale

      13820 N Cardonia Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13820 N Cardonia Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Dawkins Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /42

      Est $296,885 Not Listed For Sale

      6628 Heben Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6628 Heben Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lauck Lauck Real Estate Sevices, LLC

    • /15

      Est $266,446 Not Listed For Sale

      6480 Walton Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6480 Walton Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeneene West Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $284,314 Not Listed For Sale

      8544 Adlington Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8544 Adlington Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /22

      Est $215,732 Not Listed For Sale

      7107 Millis Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7107 Millis Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeneene West Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $252,550 Not Listed For Sale

      8512 Sansa St, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8512 Sansa St, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salai Lungngam CrossRoads Link Realty

    • /40

      Est $268,698 Not Listed For Sale

      8346 Bolero Way, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8346 Bolero Way, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Heaney Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $256,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8414 Sansa St, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8414 Sansa St, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri McGavock Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /17

      Est $243,025 Not Listed For Sale

      7648 Firecrest Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7648 Firecrest Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /35

      Est $259,430 Not Listed For Sale

      8543 Gold Rush Way, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8543 Gold Rush Way, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Everett Everett Realty Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $243,426 Not Listed For Sale

      7924 Puckett Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7924 Puckett Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /3

      Est $248,802 Not Listed For Sale

      7840 Puckett Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7840 Puckett Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Manzano Alan Arret Property Solutions

    • /66

      Est $335,298 Not Listed For Sale

      7729 Irene Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7729 Irene Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chandler Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /14

      Est $283,718 Not Listed For Sale

      8227 Ossian Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8227 Ossian Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Martin F.C. Tucker Company

    • /30

      Est $247,060 Not Listed For Sale

      8412 Pippen Place, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8412 Pippen Place, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Ellis Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /37

      Est $270,597 Not Listed For Sale

      7614 Bolero Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7614 Bolero Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Cutsinger F.C. Tucker Company

    • /35

      Est $250,391 Not Listed For Sale

      7836 Puckett Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7836 Puckett Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Halea Kopetsky Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /61

      Est $357,989 Not Listed For Sale

      7732 E Triple Crown Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7732 E Triple Crown Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Long Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /58

      Est $328,004 Not Listed For Sale

      8251 Ossian Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8251 Ossian Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Chaulk @properties

    • /30

      Est $278,446 Not Listed For Sale

      8439 Gates Corner Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8439 Gates Corner Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Yazel CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /21

      Est $263,299 Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Percy Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6918 Percy Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lawson Unassigned

    • /20

      Est $333,384 Not Listed For Sale

      7736 Irene Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7736 Irene Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda McCall Weichert, Realtors-Tralee Prop

    • /21

      Est $244,236 Not Listed For Sale

      6841 Percy Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6841 Percy Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gino Liongson LLM Capital

    • /29

      Est $267,941 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 N Pearl St, West Newton, IN 46183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7200 N Pearl St, West Newton, IN 46183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mann Resolute Realty

    • /14

      Est $288,166 Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Irene Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7706 Irene Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Robinson AMR Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $188,970 Not Listed For Sale

      13421 N Miller Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13421 N Miller Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Galyean My Agent

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home