6,480

Properties in ZIP Code 46113

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $258,869 Not Listed For Sale

      8944 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8944 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Strohmeyer-lett BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $244,795 Not Listed For Sale

      8818 Banta Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8818 Banta Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Coffey Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /47

      Est $307,733 Not Listed For Sale

      8635 Flynn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8635 Flynn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Coons-Wilson @properties

    • /20

      Est $237,676 Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Flynn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8625 Flynn Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Furman United Real Estate Indpls

    • /17

      Est $209,528 Not Listed For Sale

      6839 Ratliff Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6839 Ratliff Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Feltner Dyer Creek Property Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $287,347 Not Listed For Sale

      6935 Morgan Ave, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6935 Morgan Ave, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,350
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denis O'Brien Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /40

      Est $280,428 Not Listed For Sale

      8650 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8650 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schmidt RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /33

      Est $235,730 Not Listed For Sale

      6808 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6808 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chandler Keller Williams - Indy Metro South LLC

    • /47

      Est $298,635 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6815 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kohl eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $183,654 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6501 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penni Mayes F.C. Tucker Company

    • /36

      Est $211,581 Not Listed For Sale

      6702 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6702 Stanley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Baker HoosierWise Realty

    • /34

      Est $250,282 Not Listed For Sale

      6453 E Walton Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6453 E Walton Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penni Mayes F.C. Tucker Company

    • /42

      Est $247,719 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 E Walton Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6421 E Walton Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /34

      Est $265,844 Not Listed For Sale

      10917 Delphi Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10917 Delphi Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $205,264 Not Listed For Sale

      10042 Hendricks Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10042 Hendricks Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Warfield F.C. Tucker Company

    • /18

      Est $240,253 Not Listed For Sale

      9909 Tanglewood Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9909 Tanglewood Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tedpahogo Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11753 N Forest Manor Dr, Mooresville, IN 46158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11753 N Forest Manor Dr, Mooresville, IN 46158

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Long Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /42

      Est $255,200 Not Listed For Sale

      11782 N East Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11782 N East Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Summerlot Indiana Gold Group

    • /31

      Est $332,759 Not Listed For Sale

      8639 E Landersdale Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8639 E Landersdale Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Livingston Livingston Realty LLC

    • /96

      Est $285,989 Not Listed For Sale

      12389 N Navajo Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12389 N Navajo Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Blythe The Stewart Home Group

    • /17

      Est $422,784 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8215 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Martin F.C. Tucker Company

    • /9

      Est $366,246 Not Listed For Sale

      11988 N Mann Rd, Mooresville, IN 46158

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1900
      11988 N Mann Rd, Mooresville, IN 46158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Reynolds Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

    • /86

      Est $578,519 Not Listed For Sale

      8110 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8110 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Turner F.C. Tucker Company

    • /57

      Est $511,504 Not Listed For Sale

      8418 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8418 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smith Highgarden Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $286,064 Not Listed For Sale

      12933 N Paddock Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12933 N Paddock Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lamar Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /21

      Est $255,925 Not Listed For Sale

      7531 E Landersdale Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7531 E Landersdale Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shupert Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $237,314 Not Listed For Sale

      7901 E Landersdale Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7901 E Landersdale Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Musielak CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /25

      Est $218,000 Not Listed For Sale

      12186 N Paddock Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12186 N Paddock Rd, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hoffman Dropped Members

    • /43

      Est $524,268 Not Listed For Sale

      7270 E Patricia Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7270 E Patricia Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Perrey PHT Holdings LLC

    • /26

      Est $231,195 Not Listed For Sale

      7119 E Wiser Ave, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7119 E Wiser Ave, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Delk The Stewart Home Group

    • /28

      Est $224,206 Not Listed For Sale

      7088 E Wiser Ave, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7088 E Wiser Ave, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Delk The Stewart Home Group

    • /25

      Est $244,569 Not Listed For Sale

      7279 E Buddy Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7279 E Buddy Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ewbank Highgarden Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $248,887 Not Listed For Sale

      7240 E Buddy Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7240 E Buddy Ln, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake bonds Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /20

      Est $268,979 Not Listed For Sale

      6892 E Buena Vista Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6892 E Buena Vista Ct, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Prough Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $363,550 Not Listed For Sale

      12717 N Waters Edge Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12717 N Waters Edge Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bingham White Stag Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $255,991 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Smith Arsenault Group Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $251,108 Not Listed For Sale

      12662 N Oakhaven Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12662 N Oakhaven Dr, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penni Mayes F.C. Tucker Company

    • /27

      Est $241,138 Not Listed For Sale

      12825 Meagan Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12825 Meagan Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Livingston Livingston Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $243,260 Not Listed For Sale

      12815 Meagan Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12815 Meagan Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Livingston Livingston Realty LLC

    • /52

      Est $243,849 Not Listed For Sale

      12830 Meagan Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12830 Meagan Dr N, Camby, IN 46113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Howard Priority Realty Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home