179,142

Camden County, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $375,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    339 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained bi-level home in desirable Bellmawr, offering almost 2,000 square feet of finished living space! Proudly owned and lovingly cared for by the same owner for nearly 50 years, this home blends classic charm with thoughtful updates.The upper level features a bright and inviting living room with a beautiful bay window, flowing seamlessly into the dining

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Smith

    Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    (866) 280-2172

    339 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /20

    Starting at $3,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    100 Lindisfarne Ave, Westmont, NJ 08108

    Albertson Village offers an appealing living experience in downtown Westmont, just outside of Philadelphia. This upscale community features 82 one- and two-bedroom residences, some with optional lofts, catering to those seeking a blend of luxury and convenience. Residents can enjoy a range of amenities including landscaped open spaces, a community clubhouse, and a 24-hour fitness center. The

    Albertson Village

    (856) 644-3959

    100 Lindisfarne Ave, Westmont, NJ 08108
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3308 Wimbledon Way, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,411

    Last Listing Agent Joyce DelConte Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    3308 Wimbledon Way, Blackwood, NJ 08012
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Colonial Dr, Chesilhurst, NJ 08089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      79 Colonial Dr, Chesilhurst, NJ 08089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Faltenbacher Century 21 Reilly Realtors

  • /2

    $199,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    321 Washington St, Camden, NJ 08103

    INVESTOR ALERT!!! MASSIVE SINGLE FAMILY HOME Situated in the heart of the Eds & Meds section of highly sought-after Cooper Plaza located in Lanning Square! Just minutes from Cooper University Hospital & Cooper Medical School, a couple blocks from the from the world-renowned Coriell Institute & right around the corner from the highly anticipated Walter Rand Transportation Hub. Currently being

    Agent Photo

    Patrick Gorman

    Keller Williams - Main Street

    (609) 554-5994

    321 Washington St, Camden, NJ 08103
  • /20

    Starting at $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    800 Chews Landing Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    A washer & dryer in every apartment home! Your search for a new apartment is not be complete until you have visited Laurel Hill Apartments! Our professional on-site management team strives to offer the ultimate in consistent customer service. You'll appreciate the difference! Enjoy the luxury of a washer & dryer in your apartment! What's more, each apartment features a private entrance and a

    Laurel Hill Apartments

    (856) 452-7783

    800 Chews Landing Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /15

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    204 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,812

    Last Listing Agent Natosha Gaines Romano Realty

    204 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /27

      Est $180,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Trenton Ave, Camden, NJ 08103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      511 Trenton Ave, Camden, NJ 08103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gorman Keller Williams - Main Street

  • /24

    $374,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    626 Fay Ann Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    Welcome to 226 Fay Ann Dr, a charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home nestled in one of Blackwood's established neighborhoods. This home blends modern updates with comfortable living, making it an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking move-in readiness and lasting value. Step inside to discover a beautifully remodeled kitchen, fully updated in 2024, offering a fresh and functional space perfect

    Agent Photo

    Ashley Knecht

    Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    (856) 446-0272

    626 Fay Ann Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /20

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1001 Kings Hwy N, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    Welcome to The Sussex House, where urban living meets serene comfort in the vibrant heart of Cherry Hill. Our meticulously designed apartments feature modern finishes and open layouts that enhance your lifestyle and promote relaxation. Enjoy easy access to local shops, dining, and entertainment, all while retreating to a tranquil home environment. Whether you’re hosting friends or unwinding after

    The Sussex House

    (856) 499-5496

    1001 Kings Hwy N, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5545 Cedar Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,607

    Last Listing Agent Robert Krupa Ovation Realty LLC

    5545 Cedar Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /25

      Est $309,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Sonora Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      414 Sonora Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Sawyer Sawyer Realty Group, LLC

  • /27

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    815 Delair Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    Spacious 3BD/1BTH located in the Delair section of Pennsauken. Charming brick facade with welcoming front porch. Walk-up attic accessible through third bedroom. Fully-fenced backyard. Property is currently tenant occupied but will be delivered vacant. Tenant requires at least 24 hours notice for showings.

    Agent Photo

    Patrick Gorman

    Keller Williams - Main Street

    (856) 283-3767

    815 Delair Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
  • /8

    Starting at $1,155 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    450 Erie St, Camden, NJ 08102

    NOW LEASING 1 & 2 BEDROOMS STARTING AT $1,155/moThe Willows at Pyne Poynt is a new affordable rental community located in Camden, New Jersey. The Willows at Pyne Poynt offers spacious 1 & 2 apartments with open floorplans, hardwood flooring, modern, fully-equipped kitchens, ample closet space and breathtaking waterfront views of the Philadelphia skyline. To help save on energy expenses,

    The Willows at Pyne Poynt

    (484) 435-2904

    450 Erie St, Camden, NJ 08102
  • /39

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    656 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,862

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolschina Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.

    656 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
    • /23

      Est $868,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Copley Cir, West Berlin, NJ 08091

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13 Copley Cir, West Berlin, NJ 08091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Bigley Innovate Realty

  • /41

    $675,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    123 Pearl Croft Rd, Cherry Hill Township, NJ 08034

    Immaculate. Reimagined. Completely move-in ready.A beautifully updated Winthrop model at 123 Pearlcroft Road in the heart of Barclay Farm.This classic raised ranch-style split level offers timeless curb appeal, a large covered front porch for a front row seat to this cool neighborhood. There are over 2,550 square feet of thoughtfully reworked living space.The welcoming foyer with

    Agent Photo

    Adam Baldwin

    Compass RE

    (609) 740-0159

    123 Pearl Croft Rd, Cherry Hill Township, NJ 08034
  • /10

    Starting at $951 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    813 Ferry Ave, Camden, NJ 08104

    At Roosevelt Manor, you'll find a scenic Camden rental community where everything you want is brought together: a location in the neighborhood where you want to live, amenities designed to make your life more enjoyable, and features that are both modern and centered on comfort. Whether you choose a one or two-bedroom apartment or a two, three or four-bedroom townhome, you'll find spacious floor

    Roosevelt Manor

    (856) 420-6416

    813 Ferry Ave, Camden, NJ 08104
  • /21

    $485,019

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    207 Cahnt Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,822

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wiessner Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    207 Cahnt Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /42

      Est $466,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Summer Lea Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      103 Summer Lea Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

  • /35

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    245 Ashland Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    Nestled in the desirable Ashland Village community within Cherry Hill, this lovingly maintained 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home offers timeless charm, generous living space, and pride of ownership throughout. Designed and built by the original owner and remaining in the same family ever since, this home welcomes you with a charming front paver porch complete with a seating area, perfect for enjoying

    Agent Photo

    Naoji Moriuchi

    Compass NJ - Jersey City

    (609) 692-2877

    245 Ashland Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /20

    Starting at $1,720 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    306 Cooper St, Camden, NJ 08102

    The Pierre, located at 306 Cooper Street, is a unique historic Art Deco building that has been transformed into a modern, 32-unit apartment building. The Pierre’s beauty and character has been restored, while offering all you expect in a modern, luxury building.

    The Pierre

    (862) 343-9117

    306 Cooper St, Camden, NJ 08102
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    421 Hampton Ln, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,642

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi EXP Realty, LLC

    421 Hampton Ln, Somerdale, NJ 08083
    • /3

      Est $116,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 B Beverly Ln, Stratford, NJ 08084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3 B Beverly Ln, Stratford, NJ 08084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Souders BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    8 Oak Forest Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 8 Oak Forest Drive in Winslow Township! This inviting 3-bedroom home offers comfortable living with several major updates already completed for the next owner. Since 2024, the property has been improved with a newer roof, newer HVAC system, newer kitchen appliances, and the addition of washer/dryer hookups with machines included. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with bright

    Agent Photo

    Ryan P Higgins

    Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    (856) 481-8799

    8 Oak Forest Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /23

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    506 S White Horse Pike, Stratford, NJ 08084

    Coming home to The Residences at Whitehall means coming home to a community suitable for all lifestyles, whether you are a student or family. Aside from the beautifully landscaped grounds, The Residences at Whitehall is conveniently located near the PATCO speed line, NJ Transit, Jefferson Stratford Hospital and surrounded by fine dining & shopping . Our one and two bedroom floor plans features

    The Residences at Whitehall

    (856) 644-1204

    506 S White Horse Pike, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /31

    $371,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    194 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    194 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /16

      Est $159,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 D Cherry Parke, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 D Cherry Parke, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bayram Kose RE/MAX

  • /18

    $329,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    132 Oakdale Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    1 and 1/2 story home in residential neighborhood. Fenced rear yard. Property being sold in Strictly "AS IS" Condition. Buyer is responsible for all necessary Certifications to Occupy. Closing will take 3-4 months to close.

    Agent Photo

    Phyllis Harvey

    The Roarke Agency

    (609) 236-2336

    132 Oakdale Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /20

    Starting at $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    116 Blackwood Clementon Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Pine Valley Court Apartments ideally located, ideally priced. In fact, everything at Pine Valley is ideal. From the well cared-for landscaping outside to the attractive one and two-bedroom apartments inside. You'll enjoy the comforts and conveniences offered in our terrific apartment community, centrally located near schools, shopping, and public transportation. Our spacious apartments have

    Pine Valley Court

    (856) 545-8708

    116 Blackwood Clementon Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /35

    $337,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3 Birch Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,600

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    3 Birch Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Champions Run, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4545 Champions Run, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carrick EXP Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $183,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    3049 Porter Rd, Camden, NJ 08104

    Welcome to this well-maintained twin home located in the desirable Fairview subdivision of Camden! Renovated in 2019, this property features an updated kitchen and modernized bathroom, offering a great blend of comfort and functionality. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is currently tenant-occupied, making it an excellent opportunity for investors seeking immediate rental income, or for a future

    Agent Photo

    Laurence Peterson

    OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    (609) 831-3366

    3049 Porter Rd, Camden, NJ 08104
  • /13

    Call for Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    433 N 7th St, Camden, NJ 08102

    Northgate I

    (856) 776-7041

    433 N 7th St, Camden, NJ 08102
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    136 Kelly Driver Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,396

    Last Listing Agent FRANCES MANZONI Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    136 Kelly Driver Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /27

      Est $380,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Village Green Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      104 Village Green Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Crugnale Landmark Realty Associates

  • /7

    $1,000

    • Land
    • 3.95 Acres
    • $253 per Acre

    3600 Earl Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    For sale is approximately one acre of land which must be sub-divided. The current zoning is C-2 Commercial and buds up to R4 Residential. The lot for sale is approximately 1 acre. The price listed is NOT the offering Price. The MLS requires a price be posted. The seller has requested all interested parties present a proposal with a offering price. The Seller does have a price in mind and believes

    Agent Photo

    Carleton Badger

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (856) 460-2082

    3600 Earl Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
  • /20

    Starting at $1,048 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1711 Springdale Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    JOIN THE WAITLIST!Weinberg Commons is a brand new 55+ rental community in Cherry Hill, NJ. The two-phase development features one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartment homes. Several apartments have been designated for people with developmental disabilities in the form of special needs suites. Applicants for these units do not need to meet the 55 or older age requirement. All residents have

    Weinberg Commons 55+

    (856) 617-5187

    1711 Springdale Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /43

    $1,555,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    870 Cedar Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,937

    Last Listing Agent Mark Petracci RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    870 Cedar Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
    • /35

      Est $366,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Village Green Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      102 Village Green Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Alesandro Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home