2,149

Camden, DE Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $415,962 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lone Tree Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28 Lone Tree Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Larrimore Classic Realty

    • /34

      Est $445,292 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Thomas Harmon Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2005
      236 Thomas Harmon Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rodman Mullins Sterling Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $373,267 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Thomas Harmon Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      224 Thomas Harmon Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ferris Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /43

      Est $430,425 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Newells Creek Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      71 Newells Creek Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Waters RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $427,614 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Newells Creek Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      57 Newells Creek Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hohrein Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /27

      Est $424,965 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Newells Creek Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      29 Newells Creek Dr, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /35

      Est $405,490 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Jacks Way, Camden, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      167 Jacks Way, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Malinky First Class Properties

    • /24

      Est $391,380 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Jacks Way, Camden, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      99 Jacks Way, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pantano Pantano Real Estate Inc

    • /23

      Est $381,636 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Jacks Way, Camden, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 Jacks Way, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Pankonien RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $363,549 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Jacks Way, Camden, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Jacks Way, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Ruiz, III Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Paynters Way, Camden, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      267 Paynters Way, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Lane The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 N Ellison Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 N Ellison Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheneva Paz Smalls Real Estate Company

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Ellison Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 N Ellison Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fitzwater RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Ellison Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 N Ellison Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hessler Patterson Schwartz

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 N Ellison Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      47 N Ellison Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Helen Stevens Myers Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Hairgrove Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 N Hairgrove Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Forman Gaines Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Hairgrove Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 N Hairgrove Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Nov 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Garcia Patterson Schwartz

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 N Hairgrove Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      47 N Hairgrove Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CAROL SMITH Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Hairgrove Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      55 N Hairgrove Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CAROL SMITH Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 N Jerman Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      36 N Jerman Ln, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheneva Paz Smalls Real Estate Company

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home