2,014

Properties in ZIP Code 08102

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Market St, Camden, NJ 08102

      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      313 Market St, Camden, NJ 08102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $118,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 York St, Camden, NJ 08102

      413 York St, Camden, NJ 08102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tomasita Generals Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Market St Unit 539, Camden, NJ 08102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Market St Unit 539, Camden, NJ 08102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 N Front St Unit B, Camden, NJ 08102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      534 N Front St Unit B, Camden, NJ 08102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Dansbury BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 N 9th St, Camden, NJ 08102

      339 N 9th St, Camden, NJ 08102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $663,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Market St, Camden, NJ 08102

      • Studio
      511 Market St, Camden, NJ 08102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 Pearl St, Camden, NJ 08102

      941 Pearl St, Camden, NJ 08102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Pearl St, Camden, NJ 08102

      939 Pearl St, Camden, NJ 08102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $672,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 N 4th St, Camden, NJ 08102

      • Studio
      • Built 1930
      34 N 4th St, Camden, NJ 08102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Main St, Camden, NJ 08102

      • Built 1950
      635 Main St, Camden, NJ 08102