7,093

Homes in ZIP Code 19934

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    1 Wesley St, Camden, DE 19934

    If you have ever wanted to own a piece of historical Camden, this unique home is a must see! This charming cottage-style home has a warm and inviting atmosphere.This home boasts plenty of space for gatherings with 3 large family rooms, which all include a fireplace. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this residence offers ample space for relaxation as well. The heart of the home

    LYNNETTE M. Childs Myers Realty

    1 Wesley St, Camden, DE 19934
  • /50

    $121,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    127 E Camden Wyoming Ave, Camden, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,620

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    127 E Camden Wyoming Ave, Camden, DE 19934
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Knight Ln Unit 254, Camden, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 N Knight Ln Unit 254, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jemimah Chuks EXP Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    245 E Camden Wyoming Ave, Camden, DE 19934

    Charming historic home right in the heart of Camden! This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home offers a spacious, comfortable layout designed for everyday living, highlighted by a main level cozy gas wood stove that adds warmth and character. Step outside to the second-floor porch (with steps leading to and) overlooking the backyard, an ideal spot to relax or unwind. A separate utility room located just

    Tracy Surguy Burns & Ellis Realtors

    245 E Camden Wyoming Ave, Camden, DE 19934
  • /39

    $414,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    364 Remington Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Estates

    364 Remington Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 80 Glenoak Ct, Camden, DE 19934

      Lot 80 Glenoak Ct, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allan Rathbun Lester Realty

  • /40

    $322,400 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft

    24 Refuge Run, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering convenient one-floor living on just over a half-acre. Sunlight fills the family room, highlighting exposed wooden beams and a stone fireplace for decor alongside a functional wood stove for additional warmth in the cooler months. Perfect for hosting guests, the family room flows seamlessly into the kitchen that features warm brown vinyl

    Dennis Snavely RE/MAX Elite

    24 Refuge Run, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /46

    $450,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    164 Hilltop Trail, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,432

    Last Listing Agent S Walton Simpson Walt Simpson Realty

    164 Hilltop Trail, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Catts Ln Unit 26, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33 Catts Ln Unit 26, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hall The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

  • /10

    $280,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    9140 Willow Grove Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home nestled on Willow Grove Rd! This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and functionality. Inside, you’ll find a cozy and inviting layout with spacious living areas, natural light throughout, and a full basement offering plenty of storage or potential for additional living space, a workshop, home gym, or hobby area. Whether you’re a

    Scott Thorne Myers Realty

    9140 Willow Grove Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /32

    $399,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    94 Knob Hill Way, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,308

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rivera Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    94 Knob Hill Way, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      32&34 S Mechanic St, Wyoming, DE 19934

      • Studio
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      32&34 S Mechanic St, Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albert Leskovar Jr. Myers Realty

  • 29 Avery Blvd Unit 36203280, Magnolia, DE 19962

    $395,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    GLENDALE Plan at Magnolia Estates, Magnolia, DE 19962

    The Glendale is a 1,649 square foot, open concept two-story home that offers four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two-car garage. You will immediately feel at home as you enter the foyer and make your way into the spacious family room. This living space flows nicely into the eat-in kitchen with plenty of cabinets and a peninsula island overlooking the family room, so you’ll never miss a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    29 Avery Blvd Unit 36203280, Magnolia, DE 19962
  • /100

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3692 Mud Mill Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,782

    Last Listing Agent Kristie White Keller Williams Realty

    3692 Mud Mill Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      208 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

  • /40

    $370,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    144 Riding Wood Ln, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    It’s a rare pleasure to present a home that has been so thoughtfully maintained and meticulously cared for, with pride of ownership evident in every detail. Situated on over half an acre in a highly desirable neighborhood of Wynn Wood within the award-winning Caesar Rodney School District. This property offers expansive front, side, and backyard space, including a partially fenced yard and a

    Nicolas Ganley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    144 Riding Wood Ln, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /37

    $441,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    252 Theater Ln, Camden, DE 19934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,590

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Whitney Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    252 Theater Ln, Camden, DE 19934
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Carriage Blvd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      227 Carriage Blvd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /25

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    126 Center St, Camden, DE 19934

    Welcome home! From the moment you pull up, you’ll fall in love with this charming 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home and its prime location in the highly sought after Caesar Rodney School District. Step inside and you’re greeted by brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows seamlessly into the kitchen. To the right, a spacious living room centers around a beautiful fireplace, creating the perfect

    Adam D'Alessandro Myers Realty

    126 Center St, Camden, DE 19934
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    50 Freeborn Ln, Camden, DE 19934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivy-lyn Sia Welcome Home Realty

    50 Freeborn Ln, Camden, DE 19934
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 McElvee Ln Unit 122, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      48 McElvee Ln Unit 122, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Snavely RE/MAX

  • /47

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    1337 Tower Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    9.5 acres with a 4,560 sq. ft. commercial-grade shop, a 32 x 60 barn for horses and a private pond. The shop, built in 2022, has a heated floor served by a wood-burning boiler, insulated walls and ceiling, 14-foot side walls, and sissor trusses for an 18-foot ceiling height. 3 overhead doors, 2 are 14 wide and 12.5 high, and 1 is 18 wide & 14 high. The building also has 2 offices and a 48 x 20

    Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    1337 Tower Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    111 Downey Oak Cir, Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,001

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    111 Downey Oak Cir, Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /25

      Est $381,120 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      268 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,640
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /28

    $369,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    931 Blair Ct, Camden, DE 19934

    Great home in a quiet Camden cul-de-sac with the space and layout buyers are looking for. You’ve got multiple living areas, a formal dining space, and a sunroom that opens right up to the deck and backyard. It’s the kind of setup that just works for everyday living and hosting. Upstairs offers solid bedroom space plus a bonus room that can easily be a 4th bedroom, office, or flex space. Outside

    Jeff Foust Myers Realty

    931 Blair Ct, Camden, DE 19934
  • /42

    $390,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    105 Gardengate Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,599

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    105 Gardengate Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /25

      Est $381,429 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      231 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,990
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /29

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    123 Avery, Magnolia, DE 19962

    Welcome to Magnolia Estates, a beautiful community ideally located just 9 minutes from Dover Air Force Base and only 10 minutes from the hospital, offering both convenience and comfort. This open concept two story home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a two car garage that has a bonus nook perfect for extra storage/workspace. As you step inside, you are welcomed by a bright foyer

    Adam D'Alessandro Myers Realty

    123 Avery, Magnolia, DE 19962
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13 Brookwood Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,433

    Last Listing Agent Robert McGriffin Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    13 Brookwood Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Whitby Ln Unit 193, Camden, DE 19934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      49 Whitby Ln Unit 193, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lapinsky First Coast Realty LLC

  • /27

    $319,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    5004 Willow Grove Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Welcome to 5004 Willow Grove Rd., a beautiful fully renovated ranch home situated on a spacious half-acre lot. This move-in-ready property features all-new exterior vinyl siding and a brand-new roof, offering both curb appeal and peace of mind. Step inside to a bright, open-concept floor plan designed for modern living. The main living areas showcase stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring and

    Michael Walton Compass

    5004 Willow Grove Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /37

    $460,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    239 Captain Davis Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,027

239 Captain Davis Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /67

      Est $483,223 Not Listed For Sale

      8649 Westville Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8649 Westville Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Messina Burns & Ellis Realtors

  • /29

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    39 Center St, Camden, DE 19934

    Welcome Home to this beautifully updated residence in the heart of Camden, Delaware and the Caesar Rodney School District. You won't be able to hide the joy from your face everyday as you pull in the driveway. Walk up your brand new gorgeous stamped concrete walkway and patio past the stylish Board and Batten Siding. The Modern tone is set when you walk through the door to real Hardwood Flooring

    Nicolas Ganley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    39 Center St, Camden, DE 19934
  • /32

    $297,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    110 W Camden Wyoming Ave, Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,480

    Last Listing Agent Dave Johnson Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    110 W Camden Wyoming Ave, Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /49

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    324 Jebb Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Set on over 15 peaceful acres in the countryside of Camden Wyoming, this inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath farmhouse blends classic charm with the kind of open, light-filled living today’s buyers crave. Step inside and you’re immediately welcomed by a bright, expansive main living space where vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light create an airy, uplifting atmosphere. A central fireplace anchors

    Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    324 Jebb Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /19

    $299,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    313 W Third St, Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,226

    Last Listing Agent Mark Levering Patterson-Schwartz-Dover

    313 W Third St, Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      236 Avery Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,990
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /78

    $769,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft

    10 Ringed Neck Ln, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Welcome home to the prestigious Wild Quail Golf & Country Club! This exceptional, 3798 sq ft residence, perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, has undergone a meticulous, top-to-bottom renovation in 2022. It is almost a brand-new home waiting for you. The owner spared no expense, blending high-end luxury finishes with essential structural upgrades. Step into a stunning gourmet kitchen

    Jenny Sheppard Sheppard Realty Inc

    10 Ringed Neck Ln, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home