7,093

Homes in ZIP Code 19934

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $244,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Walnut Shade Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3611 Walnut Shade Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

  • /37

    $525,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft

    152 Roundabout Trail, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Custom-built and loaded with upgrades, this home sits on a private, partially wooded lot offering both space and privacy. Step inside through 8’ stained glass double doors into a two-story foyer with hardwood floors. Features include a gourmet kitchen with Italian tile, Corian countertops & Amish-built cabinetry, an expansive living room with masonry brick fireplace, and a first-floor primary

    Nick MacDonald Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    152 Roundabout Trail, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /37

    $330,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    38 Freeborn Ln, Camden, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,679

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Cook-Heidingsfelder Northrop Realty

    38 Freeborn Ln, Camden, DE 19934
    • /52

      Est $473,821 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Roundabout Trail, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      211 Roundabout Trail, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,551
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rutica Patel Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /40

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    PINE Plan at Magnolia Estates, Magnolia, DE 19962

    The Pine is a 1,953 square foot open concept two-story home, offering four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two-car garage. A foyer with a powder room and coat closet greets you as you enter this home from the porch. The open floorplan allows you and your loved ones to spend quality time together while in the living room, casual dining area and kitchen. The spacious kitchen has a large

    D.R. Horton Builder
    29 Avery Blvd Unit 36203278, Magnolia, DE 19962
  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3625 Walnut Shade Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,396

    Last Listing Agent Bekah Ford Coldwell Banker Realty

    3625 Walnut Shade Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /70

      Est $779,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Fox Hole Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1311 Fox Hole Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Walling BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /47

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    4290 S State St, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    The only challenge with this home is deciding where to begin —because the features are as impressive as they are abundant! Located on a spacious lot in the highly sought-after Caesar Rodney School District, this four-bedroom, three full-bath property offers incredible flexibility with a main-level primary suite and an additional private primary suite in the fully finished basement—perfect for

    Nicolas Ganley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    4290 S State St, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Moose Lodge Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $29,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    0 Moose Lodge Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /29

      Est $371,163 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Jebb Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      386 Jebb Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Demarest The Parker Group

  • /76

    $1,650,000 Under Contract

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 10,492 Sq Ft

    17 Chadwick Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    CUSTOM-BUILT ELEGANCE CRAFTED FOR LUXURY Step into unmatched luxury in this stunning custom-built home with nearly 10,000 square-feet of living space. Exceptional craftsmanship, top-tier renovations, and the endless natural light of this home set a new standard for refined living. Every inch was thoughtfully designed with no expenses spared. Homes like this rarely come along in Kent County, DE!

    Erin Barrett The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    17 Chadwick Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /22

    $305,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    537 Wynn Wood Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Daniels Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    537 Wynn Wood Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /35

      Est $2,098,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Lucks Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1878
      1238 Lucks Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $948/SF
      • 798 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

  • /16

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $96,070 per Acre

    LOT #17 Tower Rd, Camden, DE 19934

    Lot #17 weighing in at a strong 2.29 Acres wins every.single.time! Its improved, flat, staked & ready to go! Pick out your house plans - or use ours! Caesar Rodney School District & Custom Home has a real nice ring to it! Site Evaluation is on file. 1400 Sq Ft or greater home - no mobiles are permitted.

    Lisa Marie RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    LOT #17 Tower Rd, Camden, DE 19934
  • /49

    $464,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    113 Carriage Blvd, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Estates

    113 Carriage Blvd, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Fox Hole Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      742 Fox Hole Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Boyles First Coast Realty LLC

  • /46

    $419,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    4332 S State St, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Discover the perfect blend of modern sophistication and expansive living at 4332 S State St, a stunningly renovated residence in the heart of Camden Wyoming. This home welcomes you with a bright, open-concept floor plan characterized by gleaming hardwood floors and sleek recessed lighting that stretch across massive living spaces designed for effortless entertaining. The gourmet kitchen serves as

    Shane Pezick RE/MAX Associates-Wilmington

    4332 S State St, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    80 N High Hill Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,181

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Patterson Myers Realty

    80 N High Hill Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /51

      Est $271,159 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Fox Hole Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      209 Fox Hole Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McGriffin Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

  • /39

    $585,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft

    228 Firetower Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Total privacy meets modern sophistication in this 4.66-acre Camden-Wyoming retreat. Tucked away at the end of a 650-foot tree-lined private drive, this property has been elevated with contemporary updates throughout. The heart of the home is a sleek, remodeled cook’s kitchen with a prep-sink island, designed for both style and high-volume utility. Built for reliability and comfort, the home

    Pat Campbell The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    228 Firetower Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /127

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    520 Mud Mill Rd, Marydel, DE 19964

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,324

    Last Listing Agent Jenna LaFermine Burns & Ellis Realtors

    520 Mud Mill Rd, Marydel, DE 19964
    • /17

      Est $327,482 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Darling Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      44 Darling Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROGER MOORE Bryan Realty Group

  • /38

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft

    16 Alice Ct, Camden, DE 19934

    Welcome to 16 Alice Ct, Camden, DE 19934 — a spacious and well-maintained home situated on a desirable corner lot with a large yard and plenty of room to enjoy indoor and outdoor living. Step inside to a bright and open layout featuring a welcoming living area that flows into a generous kitchen with abundant cabinetry, a center island, and sliding glass doors leading to a covered deck—perfect for

    Shane Pezick RE/MAX Associates-Wilmington

    16 Alice Ct, Camden, DE 19934
  • /17

    $265,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    39 Filbert Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,436

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harrington Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    39 Filbert Dr, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /56

      Est $580,943 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Egret Ln, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      160 Egret Ln, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

  • /2

    $499,900 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    178 Roundabout Trail, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Professional Photos and video tour to be added soon. Will be on the market the weekend of May 15th

    Ross Weiner RE/MAX Associates-Wilmington

    178 Roundabout Trail, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /50

    $455,940 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    297 Carriage Blvd, Magnolia, DE 19962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    297 Carriage Blvd, Magnolia, DE 19962
    • /62

      Est $752,136 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Raven Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      623 Raven Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Mestro Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

  • /77

    $411,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Magnolia Estates, Magnolia, DE 19962

    The Cali is a one-story home that optimizes living space with an open kitchen overlooking the living area and dining room. This 1,774 square foot home offers four bedrooms, two baths, and a two-car garage. As you enter the home from your porch, two guest bedrooms share the same bath and are separated from the living area. Continuing down the hallway, the well-appointed kitchen comes with a large

    D.R. Horton Builder
    29 Avery Blvd Unit 36203279, Magnolia, DE 19962
  • /26

    $512,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    328 Moose Lodge Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,572

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    328 Moose Lodge Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /98

      Est $692,905 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Raven Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      157 Raven Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Pennington Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

  • /42

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    313 Cow Marsh Creek Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    Welcome to peaceful country living! This well-maintained 3-bedroom ranch sits on 1.3 acres surrounded by open space both in front of and behind the home, offering privacy and a quiet setting to enjoy. Enjoy a very low cost of living to maintain this home. Recent updates include roof, garage door opener, New HVAC 2022 wit warranty, new windows throughout in 2023 with warranty, new exterior man

    Wes Cromer RE/MAX Realty Group Rehoboth

    313 Cow Marsh Creek Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
  • /19

    $275,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4296 Westville Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,836

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Montalvo Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

    4296 Westville Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    • /60

      Est $657,374 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Raven Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      980 Raven Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Shade Burns & Ellis Realtors

  • /29

    $387,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    LISMORE Plan at Magnolia Estates, Magnolia, DE 19962

    The Lismore is a 1,558 square foot open-concept ranch home that offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Stepping into the welcoming wide foyer from the covered entry leads you to the spacious guest bedroom with a closet, the guest bathroom, and a coat closet on one side. The second guest bedroom is on the other side of the foyer to offer privacy. The home's well-designed

    D.R. Horton Builder
    29 Avery Blvd Unit 36203282, Magnolia, DE 19962
  • /45

    $215,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    55 Wallace Ln, Camden, DE 19934

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Slagle NextHome Preferred

    55 Wallace Ln, Camden, DE 19934
    • /79

      Est $680,134 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Raven Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      566 Raven Cir, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /24

    $281,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    92 Freeborn Ln, Camden, DE 19934

    This property could be a real stunner with some fix-ups! The first floor is unfinished but has the potential for a 3rd full bathroom and a 4th bedroom or office. The second floor offers the open great room with a large living room and kitchen with an island and peninsula! There's a slider to the rear deck. The third floor features a master suite with attached bathroom, and 2 other nice sized

    Joseph Larrimore Classic Realty

    92 Freeborn Ln, Camden, DE 19934
  • /78

    $200,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    55 N Knight Ln, Camden, DE 19934

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    55 N Knight Ln, Camden, DE 19934
    • /86

      Est $680,021 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Quail Run, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      605 Quail Run, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Tyler RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home