438

Recently Sold Camdenton, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $369,099 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1126 Buckingham Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,127

    Last Listing Agent Emily Durgan Realty ONE Group Grand

    1126 Buckingham Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    562 Hyd A Way Rd Unit 4F, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,826

    Last Listing Agent Josie Mantle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    562 Hyd A Way Rd Unit 4F, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    188 Bur Oaks Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,169

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    188 Bur Oaks Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    138 Siesta Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,684

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Jacobs EXP Realty, LLC

    138 Siesta Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /75

    $970,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2259 Standing Rock Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,402

    Last Listing Agent WINTERS SHELTON REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    2259 Standing Rock Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /47

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    32 Marvic Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,861

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cope Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    32 Marvic Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /48

    $359,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    166 Oak Harbor Dr Unit 4A, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,886

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    166 Oak Harbor Dr Unit 4A, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /64

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    236 Boot Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,307

236 Boot Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    400 Ponderosa Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,415

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Sewing Knobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    400 Ponderosa Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    60 Lady Bug Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    60 Lady Bug Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /31

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    682 Summer Place Dr Unit 3A, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,122

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE ORSEGA Dunn and Associates LLC

    682 Summer Place Dr Unit 3A, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /38

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    25 Primrose Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,623

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN HOFER RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    25 Primrose Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /41

    $417,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    104 Sierra Dr Unit 1D, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    104 Sierra Dr Unit 1D, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /39

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    94 Shadow Oaks Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,360

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    94 Shadow Oaks Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    71 Sesame St, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,231

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Shore eXp Realty LLC (LOBR)

    71 Sesame St, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /25

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    133 Cedar Glen Ct Unit 3-B, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,000

    Last Listing Agent MARTHA HAINLINE RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    133 Cedar Glen Ct Unit 3-B, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /47

    $427,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    104 Sierra Bay Dr Unit 2A, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    104 Sierra Bay Dr Unit 2A, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /5

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    TBD Bear Paw Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $3,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Erickson RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    TBD Bear Paw Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1085 Santee Trail, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,208

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    1085 Santee Trail, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    168 Quail Run Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,877

    Last Listing Agent ALLYSON CLINE ReeceNichols Real Estate

    168 Quail Run Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    192 Fireside Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,797

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schrimpf BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    192 Fireside Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /48

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    51 Arthur Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,628

51 Arthur Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /44

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    100 Trinity Pointe Dr Unit 5-R, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,857

    Last Listing Agent Derek Milkovich Buy & Sell at the Lake

    100 Trinity Pointe Dr Unit 5-R, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    565 Ponderosa Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,644

565 Ponderosa Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /29

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    35 Watkins Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,991

    Last Listing Agent SHANNAN COX Lake Ozark Real Estate

    35 Watkins Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /43

    $324,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    426 Cedar Heights Dr Unit 3D, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,762

    Last Listing Agent Nicol O'Sullivan RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    426 Cedar Heights Dr Unit 3D, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /32

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    161 Tanglewood Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,105

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    161 Tanglewood Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /29

    $537,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    895 Summer Place Dr Unit 3A, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,350

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY-FRAN CAMPB ROSENTHAL RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    895 Summer Place Dr Unit 3A, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /66

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    304 Smokey Hills Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VIRIDIAN GROUP Keller Williams

    304 Smokey Hills Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /47

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    698 Summer Place Dr Unit 1-B, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,717

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schrimpf BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    698 Summer Place Dr Unit 1-B, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /21

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2203 N State Highway 7, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,140

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    2203 N State Highway 7, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /39

    $283,600 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    562 Hyd-A-way Cove Rd Unit 2H, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUE KUPFER Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    562 Hyd-A-way Cove Rd Unit 2H, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    36 Gar Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,413

    Last Listing Agent FRED CATCOTT BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    36 Gar Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /55

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    44 Oasis Point, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,915

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schrimpf BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    44 Oasis Point, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /17

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    41 Landscape Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,655

41 Landscape Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /14

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    49 Sunset Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,064

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Sousley RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    49 Sunset Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /36

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    138 Oak Harbor Dr Unit 4B, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,256

138 Oak Harbor Dr Unit 4B, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /28

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    553 Beauty Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    553 Beauty Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    440 W Lake Park, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,469

    Last Listing Agent Susie Ellis RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    440 W Lake Park, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /44

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    42 Cottage Park W Unit 35, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,016

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    42 Cottage Park W Unit 35, Camdenton, MO 65020

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home