10,053

Homes in ZIP Code 28326

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $431,100 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    120 Steeple Ridge, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Dream Dream Finders Realty LLC

    120 Steeple Ridge, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Whiffen Rd, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      850 Whiffen Rd, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tacia COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

  • /39

    $254,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    22176 N Carolina 24, Cameron, NC 28326

    Down payment assistance available with preferred lender! FHA eligible. Beautifully remodeled home, completely new from the bottom up. This home sits on a 1/2 acre lot, & boasts a new roof, driveway, new siding, windows, steps & decks, black gutters, & so much more. Stepping inside, you will find absolutely stunning LVP flooring throughout, new lighting, paint, & trim throughout. The kitchen

    Pablo Sanchez PSC REALTY LLC

    22176 N Carolina 24, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /17

    $309,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    143 Marquis Dr, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,057

    Last Listing Agent BRITTANY THOMPSON BLOCK & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    143 Marquis Dr, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Connecticut Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      68 Connecticut Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent UTA BELLETETE RE/MAX

  • /42

    $377,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    29 Kettering Ct, Cameron, NC 28326

    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable Lexington Plantation! Tucked away in the a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers a formal dining room, a dedicated office space and brand new carpet throughout. Step outside to a spacious fenced backyard with a screened-in patio, perfect for peaceful Carolina evenings or entertaining guests. Conveniently located less then 20

    Bryant Tumbelekis LPT REALTY LLC

    29 Kettering Ct, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /49

    $478,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    85 Eaker Dr, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,369

    Last Listing Agent TEAM SAMPSON EXP REALTY LLC

    85 Eaker Dr, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      413 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent adam schneider HOMEWOOD REALTY

  • /25

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    1703 Gracie Ln, Carthage, NC 28327

    IF INTERESTED BETTER COME! With the seller planning to take the home off the market if it is not under contract by the end of May, this is a rare opportunity buyers will not want to miss. Welcome to low-maintenance living in the heart of Moore County! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers the perfect blend of modern style, functionality, and convenience. Built in 2023,

    Andy Harrell Carolina Living Associates LLC

    1703 Gracie Ln, Carthage, NC 28327
  • /34

    $330,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    270 Hester Place, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,574

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Aguilar Mark Spain Real Estate

    270 Hester Place, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      431 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY PARKER COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

  • /26

    $174,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft

    266 Brower Rd, Cameron, NC 28326

    Welcome to your dream starter home! Nestled on a generous lot of close to half an acre, this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene outdoor living. Key Features: Fully Renovated: This home has been meticulously updated with all new systems, including a brand-new roof, water heater, septic, plumbing, electrical, and HVAC. Enjoy peace

    May Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

    266 Brower Rd, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    165 Hayden Ln, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,354

    Last Listing Agent JAMES 'ALEX' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    165 Hayden Ln, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      292 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Pickens Housewell.Com Realty of North

  • /2

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    1284 L Cooper Rd, Cameron, NC 28326

    Welcome to your private 2.34-acre retreat! This stunning 2,620 sq. ft. home perfectly balances traditional elegance with outdoor adventure. Escape the hustle and bustle without sacrificing convenience. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home boasts a thoughtful floor plan featuring a downstairs master suite. The heart of the home flows from the formal dining room to the inviting living area with a gas

    THUY DAGON THE LAKE RESORT PROPERTIES

    1284 L Cooper Rd, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /48

    $315,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 Richmond Park Dr, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,899

    Last Listing Agent WAYNE WHEELER REALTY ONE GROUP LIBERTY

    10 Richmond Park Dr, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      324 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Simpson REDFIN CORP.

  • /45

    $441,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    77 Darmouth Dr, Cameron, NC 28326

    The Dogwood floor plan offers spacious two-story living with a well-thought-out design spanning 3,000 square feet. On the second floor, you'll find all the bedrooms surrounding a central loft space, providing a cozy retreat for relaxation or play. The laundry room is conveniently located upstairs for easy access. The first floor features an inviting open layout, with a dedicated study perfect for

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    77 Darmouth Dr, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /50

    $440,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    120 Timberwood Dr, Carthage, NC 28327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,866

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Flanagan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (PINEHURST)

    120 Timberwood Dr, Carthage, NC 28327
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      382 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,750
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stallings COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

  • /42

    $358,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    306 Asheford Way, Cameron, NC 28326

    Welcome to 306 Asheford Way in Cameron, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering approximately 2,300 square feet of comfortable and thoughtfully updated living space. From the moment you arrive, the home’s charming curb appeal, brick accents, and welcoming covered front porch set the tone. It’s the perfect place to relax and enjoy the neighborhood. Inside, the home features an

    Vance Townsend TOWNSEND REAL ESTATE

    306 Asheford Way, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /40

    $448,100 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    115 White Doe Crossing, Spout Springs, NC 28326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Dream Dream Finders Realty LLC

    115 White Doe Crossing, Spout Springs, NC 28326
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Paul Revere Ln, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23 Paul Revere Ln, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Wall ERA Strother Real Estate #5

  • /6

    $10,140,000

    • Land
    • 33.72 Acres
    • $300,712 per Acre

    0 Nc 24-87 Hwy Unit 645458, Cameron, NC 28326

    OUR FIRM IS LISTING ONLY 75% OWNERSHIP OF THIS PROPERTY. $80,000 - $300,000 PER ACRE PRIME LOCATION WITH UNLIMITED RETAIL AND MULTI-FAMILY POTENTIAL IN A VERY UNDERSERVED TRADE AREA LOCATED MORE THAN 15 MILES FROM MAJOR RETAIL CENTERS. ADT OF 35,000 VEHICLES PER DAY AND OVER 10,000 EXISTING HOUSEHOLDS WITHIN 5 MILES WITH AN AVERAGE INCOME OF $80,000/YEAR. POPULATION IS GROWING DAILY. RESIDENTIAL

    Franklin Johnson FRANKLIN JOHNSON COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE

    0 Nc 24-87 Hwy Unit 645458, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /47

    $275,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    366 Pineridge Dr, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,413

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Rogers SMITH GROUP REALTY LLC

    366 Pineridge Dr, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      593 Valley Forge Way S, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caden Darnell Blue Knight Real Estate Group

  • 194 White Doe Crossing, Cameron, NC 28326

    $407,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    194 White Doe Crossing, Cameron, NC 28326

    The Jordan floor plan offers a well-balanced two-story design that spans 2,408 square feet, perfectly blending functionality and comfort. The home features an inviting upstairs loft, ideal for additional living space or a cozy retreat, as well as a separate study that provides a quiet area for work or hobbies. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor, with direct access to the

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    194 White Doe Crossing, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /37

    $379,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    227 Steeple Ridge Dr, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes The Colony at Lexington Plantation

    227 Steeple Ridge Dr, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Heritage Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1404 Heritage Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MORRIS PEAK REALTY GROUP

  • /38

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft

    201 Rosslyn Chapel Ln, Cameron, NC 28326

    This is the one! Welcome to this spacious 2,800+ square foot, two-story home situated on one of the largest lots in the highly sought-after Sinclair neighborhood in Cameron, NC. Tucked away at the end of a cul-de-sac and located less than 30 minutes from Fort Bragg, this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. Step inside to a

    Tony Barnes Keller Williams Pinehurst

    201 Rosslyn Chapel Ln, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /33

    $279,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    186 Regimental Dr, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,079

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Solaita FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

    186 Regimental Dr, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Heritage Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1383 Heritage Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kicak Total Performance Realty LLC

  • /35

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    92 Artillery Ln, Cameron, NC 28326

    Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully designed 4-bedroom residence offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, & style. Step inside to find a formal dining room & an open, inviting layout ideal for both everyday living & entertaining. The heart of the home is the large kitchen featuring a center island, granite countertops, breakfast bar, and stainless steel appliances, all

    Mary Rogan EPIQUE REALTY

    92 Artillery Ln, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /46

    $340,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    121 Colonist Place, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,893

    Last Listing Agent BECKI BOLTON TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    121 Colonist Place, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Heritage Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1357 Heritage Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Norman Fathom Realty NC

  • /17

    $749,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    171 Jim South Rd, Cameron, NC 28326

    Now available! New construction nearing completion on a stunning 10+ acre lot featuring a private shared pond. Enjoy true country living with NO HOA, NO City Taxes, NO Deed Restrictions, and horses welcome. Built by Superior Homes of the Sandhills, this popular ranch-style floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms all on the main level, plus a large finished bonus room over the two-car

    Pete Mace CAROLINA PROPERTY SALES

    171 Jim South Rd, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1392 L Cooper Rd, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,769

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty Team, Inc

    1392 L Cooper Rd, Cameron, NC 28326
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rhode Island Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30 Rhode Island Way, Cameron, NC 28326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HOLLEY GEIGER EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS (SANFORD)

  • /50

    $385,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft

    270 Marquis Dr, Cameron, NC 28326

    Welcome to 270 Marquis Drive in the desirable Gate at Lexington Plantation! This spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features a functional two-story layout with a large great room and fireplace, formal dining with trey ceiling, and a well-appointed kitchen with breakfast nook. The primary suite is on the main level, while a second upstairs suite includes a sitting area, walk-in closet, double

    Bryant Tumbelekis LPT REALTY LLC

    270 Marquis Dr, Cameron, NC 28326
  • /14

    $150,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    20 Independence Way, Cameron, NC 28326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Perdomo Metropoly

    20 Independence Way, Cameron, NC 28326

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home