12,529

Homes in ZIP Code 17011

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $285,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Scarsdale Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21 Scarsdale Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Reynolds Reynolds Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    41 Citadel Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,819

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lebo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    41 Citadel Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /38

      Est $297,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Scarsdale Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Scarsdale Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Healey RSR, REALTORS, LLC

  • /34

    $228,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    81 W Vine St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,613

    Last Listing Agent Karen Detwiler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    81 W Vine St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /33

      Est $242,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      87 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Segarra Core Partners Realty LLC

  • /10

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1124 Laurel Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,701

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hess Keller Williams of Central PA

    1124 Laurel Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /27

      Est $288,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      73 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BOB PRIAR Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $422,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    302 Candle Light Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,828

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Lease House Broker Realty LLC

    302 Candle Light Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /52

      Est $320,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      65 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miky Philson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /48

    $364,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    111 Juniper Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,961

    Last Listing Agent Tamila Wormsley Keller Williams of Central PA

    111 Juniper Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /19

      Est $422,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      84 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Barr Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $516,350

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    329 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    329 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /77

      Est $520,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cricket Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      115 Cricket Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Masland RE/MAX

  • /19

    $515,800

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    327 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,423

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    327 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /41

      Est $469,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cricket Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 Cricket Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

  • /69

    $301,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5 William Penn Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,303

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 William Penn Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /41

      Est $429,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      112 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • May 17, 2023

• /35

    $228,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    732 Erford Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,212

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    732 Erford Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /34

      Est $393,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Fineview Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      228 Fineview Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Washburn Century 21 Realty Services

  • /12

    $495,055

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    320 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,774

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    320 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /50

      Est $468,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Creekwood Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      228 Creekwood Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Cummings Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1710 Walnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,941

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

    1710 Walnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /64

      Est $404,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      249 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Masland RE/MAX

  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    28 N 20th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,267

    Last Listing Agent Toni Reinhart Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    28 N 20th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /36

      Est $378,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      257 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debora Bangs Century 21 Realty Services

  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    920 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,193

    Last Listing Agent Svend Sheppard Keller Williams of Central PA

    920 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /35

      Est $349,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Allendale Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      213 Allendale Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Miller RE/MAX

  • /16

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4304 Allen Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,755

    Last Listing Agent John Esser RE/MAX Realty Associates

    4304 Allen Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /54

      Est $428,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      260 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Liddell Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /50

    $441,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3809 Hearthstone Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,158

    Last Listing Agent John Lindemulder Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    3809 Hearthstone Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /37

      Est $428,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Allendale Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      403 Allendale Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hilsinger Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $343,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    417 Candlewyck Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,609

    Last Listing Agent JEFF GOAS Century 21 Realty Services

    417 Candlewyck Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /42

      Est $472,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      300 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,861
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooks R. Watts RE/MAX

  • /41

    $655,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2622 Walnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,804

    Last Listing Agent Ken Diltz RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    2622 Walnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /39

      Est $440,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Allendale Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      313 Allendale Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,313
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $251,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    114 Hampden Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,496

    Last Listing Agent John T Holtzman Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    114 Hampden Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /33

      Est $379,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      422 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BROOKE R. MILLER Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /51

    $599,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    349 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,896

    Last Listing Agent Satish Chundru Coldwell Banker Realty

    349 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /48

      Est $444,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Blacklatch Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      413 Blacklatch Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssia Kreischer Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    74 Little Run Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,600

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    74 Little Run Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home